2010 Brampton Canadettes
43rd Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #0910040

Schedule

INTERMEDIATE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
740 Friday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-AA Brampton Canadettes Juniors
#211
4 2 Durham West
#363
741 Friday
04:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Intermediate-AA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
1 3 Miississauga Chiefs
#719
742 Saturday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Intermediate-AA Miississauga Chiefs
#719
4 0 Durham West
#363
743 Saturday
12:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-AA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
3 4 Brampton Canadettes Juniors
#211
744 Saturday
06:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Intermediate-AA Durham West
#363
4 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
745 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-AA Brampton Canadettes Juniors
#211
1 5 Miississauga Chiefs
#719
746 Sunday
03:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Intermediate-AA FINAL Miississauga Chiefs
#719
2 0 Brampton Canadettes Juniors
#211

INTERMEDIATE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
747 Friday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Intermediate-A Brampton Canadettes
#263
1 3 Aurora Panthers
#34
748 Friday
10:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Intermediate-A Ottawa Ice
#2004
4 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
749 Friday
10:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Intermediate-A St Catharines Chaos
#6726
4 1 North York Storm 2010
#3019
750 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-A Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
0 3 St Catharines Chaos
#6726
751 Saturday
12:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Intermediate-A North York Storm 2010
#3019
0 2 Brampton Canadettes
#263
752 Saturday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-A Aurora Panthers
#34
1 1 Ottawa Ice
#2004
753 Saturday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Intermediate-A Ottawa Ice
#2004
4 0 North York Storm 2010
#3019
754 Saturday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-A St Catharines Chaos
#6726
1 3 Aurora Panthers
#34
755 Saturday
09:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Intermediate-A Brampton Canadettes
#263
2 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
756 Sunday
11:30 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Intermediate-A ELIM Aurora Panthers
#34
2 3 St Catharines Chaos
#6726
757 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-A FINAL Ottawa Ice
#2004
0 3 St Catharines Chaos
#6726

INTERMEDIATE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
758 Friday
10:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Intermediate-B Charles River
#9998
5 5 Napanee Crunch
#7683
759 Friday
10:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-B Outaouais Express
#9997
0 2 Perth Wings
#6385
760 Saturday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Intermediate-B Outaouais Express
#9997
1 2 Charles River
#9998
761 Saturday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-B Perth Wings
#6385
2 1 Napanee Crunch
#7683
762 Saturday
09:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Intermediate-B Charles River
#9998
3 2 Perth Wings
#6385
763 Saturday
09:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Intermediate-B Napanee Crunch
#7683
3 1 Outaouais Express
#9997
764 Sunday
01:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Intermediate-B FINAL Charles River
#9998
1 2 Perth Wings
#6385

INTERMEDIATE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
765 Friday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Brannning
#228
1 1 Guelph Hanlon
#2471
766 Friday
10:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Lewis
#227
4 1 Outaouais Mathews
#9991
767 Saturday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Lewis
#227
2 0 Brampton Brannning
#228
768 Saturday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PA Outaouais Mathews
#9991
1 2 Guelph Hanlon
#2471
769 Saturday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Brannning
#228
1 0 Outaouais Mathews
#9991
770 Saturday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Intermediate-HL PA Guelph Hanlon
#2471
3 0 Brampton Lewis
#227
771 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton Hansen
#214
0 5 Guelph Kennedy
#2474
772 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton ONeill
#213
3 10 Sudbury Ross
#3689
773 Saturday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton ONeill
#213
1 1 Brampton Hansen
#214
774 Saturday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PB Sudbury Ross
#3689
2 3 Guelph Kennedy
#2474
775 Saturday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton Hansen
#214
1 6 Sudbury Ross
#3689
776 Saturday
09:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Intermediate-HL PB Guelph Kennedy
#2474
5 2 Brampton ONeill
#213
777 Sunday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Intermediate-HL SEMI Guelph Hanlon
#2471
0 4 Sudbury Ross
#3689
778 Sunday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Intermediate-HL SEMI Guelph Kennedy
#2474
1 0 Brampton Lewis
#227
779 Sunday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Intermediate-HL FINAL Guelph Kennedy
#2474
2 8 Sudbury Ross
#3689
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.