44th Annual Brampton Canadettes
44th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1011040

Schedule

NOVICE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
13 Friday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Novice-C PA Whitby Wolves
#4857
0 4 Etobicoke Dolphins
#432
14 Friday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Novice-C PA Durham West
#310
1 4 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3552
15 Friday
03:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-C PA Whitby Wolves
#4857
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3552
16 Friday
03:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-C PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#432
9 0 Durham West
#310
17 Saturday
07:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-C PA Durham West
#310
0 1 Whitby Wolves
#4857
18 Saturday
07:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-C PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3552
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#432
19 Friday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-C PB Whitby Wolves
#4856
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#44
20 Friday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Novice-C PB Scarborough Sharks
#823
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#778
21 Friday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-C PB Mississauga Chiefs
#778
0 2 Whitby Wolves
#4856
22 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-C PB Aurora Panthers
#44
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#823
23 Saturday
07:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-C PB Scarborough Sharks
#823
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4856
24 Saturday
07:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-C PB Mississauga Chiefs
#778
1 5 Aurora Panthers
#44
25 Sunday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-C SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins
#432
2 1 Whitby Wolves
#4856
26 Sunday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-C SEMI Aurora Panthers
#44
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3552
27 Sunday
05:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-C FINAL Aurora Panthers
#44
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#432

NOVICE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
28 Friday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Brampton Tim Hortons Black
#258
1 11 West Lorne Comets
#6989
29 Friday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Brampton Montgomery
#260
0 10 Brockville Angels Marshall
#5233
30 Friday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA Oakville Black Bulldogs
#1303
0 2 St. Catharines Panthers
#6732
31 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-HL PA St. Catharines Panthers
#6732
9 0 Brampton Tim Hortons Black
#258
32 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA West Lorne Comets
#6989
7 0 Brampton Montgomery
#260
33 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-HL PA Brockville Angels Marshall
#5233
2 1 Oakville Black Bulldogs
#1303
34 Saturday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA Brampton Tim Hortons Black
#258
0 4 Brockville Angels Marshall
#5233
35 Saturday
07:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Brampton Montgomery
#260
1 14 St. Catharines Panthers
#6732
36 Saturday
07:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA Oakville Black Bulldogs
#1303
1 4 West Lorne Comets
#6989
37 Friday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Morrison
#257
0 5 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6631
38 Friday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Taylor
#259
0 11 Grand River Bender
#8383
39 Friday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Toronto Leaside RED
#3798
3 2 Caledon Coyotes
#4654
40 Friday
02:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Caledon Coyotes
#4654
5 0 Brampton Morrison
#257
41 Friday
02:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Grand River Bender
#8383
3 1 Toronto Leaside RED
#3798
42 Friday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Smiths Falls Cubs
#6631
5 0 Brampton Taylor
#259
43 Saturday
07:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Morrison
#257
0 9 Grand River Bender
#8383
44 Saturday
07:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Taylor
#259
1 6 Caledon Coyotes
#4654
45 Saturday
07:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Toronto Leaside RED
#3798
1 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6631
46 Saturday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-HL ELIM Brockville Angels Marshall
#5233
0 6 West Lorne Comets
#6989
47 Saturday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL ELIM Smiths Falls Cubs
#6631
4 1 Caledon Coyotes
#4654
48 Sunday
10:30 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-HL SEMI St. Catharines Panthers
#6732
5 0 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6631
49 Sunday
11:45 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-HL SEMI Grand River Bender
#8383
0 3 West Lorne Comets
#6989
50 Sunday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-HL FINAL St. Catharines Panthers
#6732
2 4 West Lorne Comets
#6989

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-A Scarborough Sharks
#855
0 0 Oakville Hornets
#1333
2 Friday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A Brampton Canadettes
#255
2 4 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152
3 Friday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-A Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152
1 0 Guelph Thunder
#2470
4 Saturday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Oakville Hornets
#1333
0 7 Brampton Canadettes
#255
5 Saturday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A Guelph Thunder
#2470
0 4 Scarborough Sharks
#855
6 Saturday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-A Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152
6 0 Oakville Hornets
#1333
7 Saturday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A Scarborough Sharks
#855
0 3 Brampton Canadettes
#255
8 Saturday
06:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-A Oakville Hornets
#1333
3 2 Guelph Thunder
#2470
9 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-A Brampton Canadettes
#255
6 0 Guelph Thunder
#2470
10 Sunday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-A Scarborough Sharks
#855
1 0 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152
11 Sunday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-A FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#255
1 0 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152
12 Sunday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Scarborough Sharks
#855
3 1 Oakville Hornets
#1333
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.