44th Annual Brampton Canadettes
44th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1011040

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
143 Friday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Smiths Falls
#6626
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#802
144 Friday
01:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes
#201
3 4 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
145 Friday
01:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA St.Catharines Chaos
#6728
1 2 Quebec Blier Sport Excellence
#T1831119
146 Saturday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#802
1 1 Brampton Canadettes
#201
147 Saturday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Quebec Blier Sport Excellence
#T1831119
2 1 Smiths Falls
#6626
148 Saturday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
4 1 St.Catharines Chaos
#6728
149 Saturday
04:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes
#201
3 2 Quebec Blier Sport Excellence
#T1831119
150 Saturday
05:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Smiths Falls
#6626
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
151 Saturday
05:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA St.Catharines Chaos
#6728
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#802
152 Sunday
09:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA ELIM Quebec Blier Sport Excellence
#T1831119
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#802
153 Sunday
04:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
1 2 Quebec Blier Sport Excellence
#T1831119

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
154 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PA Oakville Hornets
#1296
1 1 Scarborough Sharks
#801
155 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#202
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3124
156 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PA Orangeville Tigers
#3124
4 0 Oakville Hornets
#1296
157 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PA Scarborough Sharks
#801
3 1 Brampton Canadettes
#202
158 Saturday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#202
2 2 Oakville Hornets
#1296
159 Saturday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Orangeville Tigers
#3124
2 3 Scarborough Sharks
#801
160 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PB North York Storm
#3023
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#3
161 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7155
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
162 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#785
2 2 North York Storm
#3023
163 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PB Aurora Panthers
#3
1 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7155
164 Saturday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7155
3 1 North York Storm
#3023
165 Saturday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Aurora Panthers
#3
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
166 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853
2 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
167 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PC Markham Stouffville STARS
#3551
0 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
168 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PC Whitby Wolves 4823
#4823
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
169 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
1 5 Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853
170 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
0 2 Markham Stouffville STARS
#3551
171 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PC Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
0 2 Whitby Wolves 4823
#4823
172 Saturday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Whitby Wolves 4823
#4823
0 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
173 Saturday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Markham Stouffville STARS
#3551
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
174 Saturday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
175 Saturday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
176 Saturday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Scarborough Sharks
#801
4 3 North York Storm
#3023
177 Saturday
07:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Markham Stouffville STARS
#3551
1 2 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7155
178 Saturday
07:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Orangeville Tigers
#3124
0 2 Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853
179 Sunday
10:30 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI Scarborough Sharks
#801
2 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7155
180 Sunday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
0 3 Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853
181 Sunday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A FINAL Scarborough Sharks
#801
2 1 Whitby Wolves 4853
#4853

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
182 Friday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Clearview IceCats
#5288
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars 3571
#3571
183 Friday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs
#703
4 0 Durham West Lightning
#308
184 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#308
0 4 Clearview IceCats
#5288
185 Friday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars 3571
#3571
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
186 Saturday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-BB PA Clearview IceCats
#5288
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
187 Saturday
06:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars 3571
#3571
4 2 Durham West Lightning
#308
188 Friday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB St Catharines Chaos
#6735
1 3 Aurora Panthers
#33
189 Friday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
0 2 Scarborough Sharks
#821
190 Friday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1296
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
191 Friday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#821
0 2 St Catharines Chaos
#6735
192 Friday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
2 2 Clarington Flames
#3926
193 Friday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Aurora Panthers
#33
0 1 Oakville Hornets
#1296
194 Saturday
07:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-BB PB St Catharines Chaos
#6735
2 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
195 Saturday
07:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
0 2 Aurora Panthers
#33
196 Saturday
07:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1296
1 0 Scarborough Sharks
#821
197 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-BB ELIM Aurora Panthers
#33
2 1 St Catharines Chaos
#6735
198 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Clearview IceCats
#5288
0 4 Aurora Panthers
#33
199 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Oakville Hornets
#1296
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
200 Sunday
02:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Oakville Hornets
#1296
0 1 Aurora Panthers
#33

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
201 Friday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
3 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
202 Friday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Lambeth Lancers
#6007
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
203 Friday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Chicago Blues
#ILH0102-001
1 2 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
204 Friday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
0 3 Lambeth Lancers
#6007
205 Friday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Chicago Blues
#ILH0102-001
0 7 Brampton Canadettes
#207
206 Friday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
1 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
207 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
3 0 Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
208 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
4 2 Chicago Blues
#ILH0102-001
209 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
1 2 Lambeth Lancers
#6007
210 Friday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Orangeville Tigers
#3140
0 2 Ingersoll Ice
#5264
211 Friday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
2 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
212 Friday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
2 1 North York Storm
#3025
213 Friday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
1 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3140
214 Friday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB North York Storm
#3025
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
215 Friday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Ingersoll Ice
#5264
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
216 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Orangeville Tigers
#3140
0 0 North York Storm
#3025
217 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
2 4 Ingersoll Ice
#5264
218 Saturday
03:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
2 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
219 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B ELIM Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
220 Saturday
07:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-B ELIM Brampton Canadettes
#207
1 2 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
221 Sunday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Ingersoll Ice
#5264
0 1 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
222 Sunday
09:15 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Lambeth Lancers
#6007
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
223 Sunday
01:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
0 4 Lambeth Lancers
#6007

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
224 Friday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-C PA Toronto Leaside
#3785
3 0 North York Storm
#3017
225 Friday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-C PA Brockville Angels
#5234
2 0 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5909
226 Saturday
12:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-C PA Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5909
5 4 Toronto Leaside
#3785
227 Saturday
12:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-C PA North York Storm
#3017
0 4 Brockville Angels
#5234
228 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-C PA Toronto Leaside
#3785
0 4 Brockville Angels
#5234
229 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C PA Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5909
4 2 North York Storm
#3017
230 Friday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-C PB Durham West Lightening
#338
2 2 West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
231 Friday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Timmins Lafarge Rockets
#8505
8 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#
232 Saturday
08:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Mississauga Chiefs
#
0 2 West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
233 Saturday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Timmins Lafarge Rockets
#8505
1 3 Durham West Lightening
#338
234 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C PB Mississauga Chiefs
#
2 1 Durham West Lightening
#338
235 Saturday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-C PB West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
0 2 Timmins Lafarge Rockets
#8505
236 Sunday
10:30 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-C SEMI Brockville Angels
#5234
5 1 Durham West Lightening
#338
237 Sunday
11:45 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-C SEMI Timmins Lafarge Rockets
#8505
0 1 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5909
238 Sunday
05:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-C FINAL Brockville Angels
#5234
5 2 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5909

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
239 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Sharks
#206
3 1 Barrie Johnson Insurance
#114
240 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Caledon Coyotes - Grey
#4655
0 4 Smith Falls Cubs
#6633
241 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Smith Falls Cubs
#6633
2 0 Brampton Sharks
#206
242 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Barrie Johnson Insurance
#114
5 2 Caledon Coyotes - Grey
#4655
243 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Sharks
#206
6 2 Caledon Coyotes - Grey
#4655
244 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Smith Falls Cubs
#6633
0 0 Barrie Johnson Insurance
#114
245 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Tire World
#204
3 2 Caledon Scott Family Chiropractic
#4657
246 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Norfolk Riddock Lumber
#7321
2 3 Whitby Wolves Tooth ARMOUR
#4809
247 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PB Whitby Wolves Tooth ARMOUR
#4809
3 3 Brampton Tire World
#204
248 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Caledon Scott Family Chiropractic
#4657
0 0 Norfolk Riddock Lumber
#7321
249 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Caledon Scott Family Chiropractic
#4657
1 2 Whitby Wolves Tooth ARMOUR
#4809
250 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Tire World
#204
3 2 Norfolk Riddock Lumber
#7321
251 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Brampton Hr Smart
#205
0 2 Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
252 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PC Orangeville Moneymart
#3120
2 1 Tillsonburg Lightning
#7980
253 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PC North Halton Blue Tornado
#2503
0 4 Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
254 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Tillsonburg Lightning
#7980
4 1 Brampton Hr Smart
#205
255 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
5 1 Orangeville Moneymart
#3120
256 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PC Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
4 2 North Halton Blue Tornado
#2503
257 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PC Brampton Hr Smart
#205
1 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
258 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PC Orangeville Moneymart
#3120
1 5 Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
259 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PC North Halton Blue Tornado
#2503
1 2 Tillsonburg Lightning
#7980
260 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Mississauga Red Hot Chilli Peppers
#707
2 2 Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
261 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Etobicoke Dolphins Palermo
#417
0 5 Orangeville Royal Bank of Canada
#3103
262 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Sudbury Napa Yetis
#3652
1 0 Brockville Easton
#5226
263 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PD Orangeville Royal Bank of Canada
#3103
1 1 Mississauga Red Hot Chilli Peppers
#707
264 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PD Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
0 0 Brockville Easton
#5226
265 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Etobicoke Dolphins Palermo
#417
0 5 Sudbury Napa Yetis
#3652
266 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Brockville Easton
#5226
3 5 Orangeville Royal Bank of Canada
#3103
267 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Palermo
#417
268 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PD Mississauga Red Hot Chilli Peppers
#707
0 3 Sudbury Napa Yetis
#3652
269 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL ELIM Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
4 0 Tillsonburg Lightning
#7980
270 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL ELIM Orangeville Royal Bank of Canada
#3103
1 5 Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
271 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL QTR Smith Falls Cubs
#6633
3 4 Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
272 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL QTR Whitby Wolves Tooth ARMOUR
#4809
1 4 Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
273 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL QTR Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
6 1 Brampton Tire World
#204
274 Saturday
07:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL QTR Sudbury Napa Yetis
#3652
0 1 Brampton Sharks
#206
275 Sunday
07:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL SEMI Clearview Ice Cats
#5293
0 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
276 Sunday
07:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL SEMI Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
4 1 Brampton Sharks
#206
277 Sunday
01:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL FINAL Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
3 1 Barrie MGF Carpet Cleaning
#150
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.