44th Annual Brampton Canadettes
44th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1011040

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
278 Thursday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Burlington Barracudas
#1611
1 2 Markham Stouffville
#3564
279 Thursday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA North York Storm
#3006
1 2 Durham West Lightning
#323
280 Friday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Rideau St Lawrence Thunder
#6545
0 4 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
281 Friday
06:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
3 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1611
282 Friday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Markham Stouffville
#3564
3 1 North York Storm
#3006
283 Friday
09:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Durham West Lightning
#323
0 1 Rideau St Lawrence Thunder
#6545
284 Saturday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA North York Storm
#3006
1 4 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
285 Saturday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Burlington Barracudas
#1611
2 3 Durham West Lightning
#323
286 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Rideau St Lawrence Thunder
#6545
1 3 Markham Stouffville
#3564
287 Thursday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#226
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
288 Thursday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3257
1 1 Aurora Panthers
#49
289 Friday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Team Reebok
#MNH0000-006
6 0 Guelph Thunder
#2457
290 Friday
06:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3257
2 6 Brampton Canadettes
#226
291 Friday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Aurora Panthers
#49
3 3 Team Reebok
#MNH0000-006
292 Friday
09:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Guelph Thunder
#2457
4 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
293 Saturday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#226
1 1 Team Reebok
#MNH0000-006
294 Saturday
12:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Guelph Thunder
#2457
2 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3257
295 Saturday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs
#727
5 2 Aurora Panthers
#49
296 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Team Reebok
#MNH0000-006
1 0 Guelph Thunder
#2457
297 Sunday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA ELIM Markham Stouffville
#3564
2 1 Durham West Lightning
#323
298 Sunday
01:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes
#226
2 3 Markham Stouffville
#3564
299 Sunday
01:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA SEMI Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
2 1 Team Reebok
#MNH0000-006
300 Sunday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA FINAL Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
0 1 Markham Stouffville
#3564

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
301 Friday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#225
2 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
302 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Toronto Leaside 3759
#3759
1 0 Durham West
#316
303 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PA Vaughan Flames
#1502
2 2 Newfoundland Seventh Wave
#
304 Friday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
0 1 Vaughan Flames
#1502
305 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Durham West
#316
1 2 Brampton Canadettes
#225
306 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-A PA Newfoundland Seventh Wave
#
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3759
#3759
307 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-A PA Toronto Leaside 3759
#3759
4 2 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
308 Saturday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#225
2 0 Newfoundland Seventh Wave
#
309 Saturday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 3 Durham West
#316
310 Friday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Orangeville Tigers
#3104
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#416
311 Friday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PB Toronto Leaside 3811
#3811
2 2 Brantford Ice Cats
#2117
312 Friday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PB North York Storm
#3005
2 5 Mississauga Chiefs
#726
313 Friday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#726
2 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3104
314 Friday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#416
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3811
#3811
315 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-A PB Brantford Ice Cats
#2117
4 2 North York Storm
#3005
316 Saturday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PB Orangeville Tigers
#3104
5 2 Brantford Ice Cats
#2117
317 Saturday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB North York Storm
#3005
1 7 Etobicoke Dolphins
#416
318 Saturday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Toronto Leaside 3811
#3811
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#726
319 Sunday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-A ELIM Toronto Leaside 3759
#3759
1 0 Newfoundland Seventh Wave
#
320 Sunday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-A ELIM Mississauga Chiefs
#726
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3811
#3811
321 Sunday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins
#416
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3759
#3759
322 Sunday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-A SEMI Brampton Canadettes
#225
3 1 Toronto Leaside 3811
#3811
323 Sunday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins
#416
4 2 Brampton Canadettes
#225

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
324 Friday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
0 3 Scarborough Sharks Bantam BB
#830
325 Friday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#322
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1623
#1623
326 Friday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Burlington Barracudas 1623
#1623
0 0 Brampton Canadettes
#243
327 Friday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Scarborough Sharks Bantam BB
#830
1 1 Durham West Lightning
#322
328 Saturday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
0 1 Durham West Lightning
#322
329 Saturday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Burlington Barracudas 1623
#1623
1 0 Scarborough Sharks Bantam BB
#830
330 Friday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-BB PB Aurora Panthers
#24
1 0 Clarington Flames
#3932
331 Friday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#824
1 5 St. Catharines Chaos
#6730
332 Friday
09:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6730
4 2 Aurora Panthers
#24
333 Friday
09:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3932
2 2 Scarborough Sharks
#824
334 Saturday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Aurora Panthers
#24
1 4 Scarborough Sharks
#824
335 Saturday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3932
0 5 St. Catharines Chaos
#6730
336 Friday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
0 1 West Northumberland Wild
#4156
337 Friday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC Aurora Panthers
#33
0 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
338 Friday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
1 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
339 Friday
08:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC West Northumberland Wild
#4156
0 0 Aurora Panthers
#33
340 Saturday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
4 3 Aurora Panthers
#33
341 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
2 1 West Northumberland Wild
#4156
342 Friday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PD Mississauga
#728
0 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
#3791
343 Friday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-BB PD North York Storm
#3027
0 4 Whitby Wolves
#4854
344 Friday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Whitby Wolves
#4854
2 1 Mississauga
#728
345 Friday
09:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
#3791
2 2 North York Storm
#3027
346 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB PD North York Storm
#3027
0 6 Mississauga
#728
347 Saturday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Whitby Wolves
#4854
3 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
#3791
348 Saturday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR Burlington Barracudas 1623
#1623
1 3 Mississauga
#728
349 Saturday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR St. Catharines Chaos
#6730
5 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
350 Saturday
08:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
0 1 Scarborough Sharks
#824
351 Saturday
08:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR Whitby Wolves
#4854
3 2 Durham West Lightning
#322
352 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB SEMI Mississauga
#728
4 2 Scarborough Sharks
#824
353 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB SEMI St. Catharines Chaos
#6730
3 1 Whitby Wolves
#4854
354 Sunday
05:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB FINAL Mississauga
#728
5 4 St. Catharines Chaos
#6730

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
355 Friday
02:50 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Whitby Wolves
#4806
0 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3589
356 Friday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Ottawa Ice
#2015
1 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
357 Saturday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
0 2 Whitby Wolves
#4806
358 Saturday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3589
0 1 Ottawa Ice
#2015
359 Saturday
09:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PA Ottawa Ice
#2015
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4806
360 Saturday
10:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
3 4 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3589
361 Friday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Vaughan Flames
#1508
0 0 Durham West Lightening
#333
362 Friday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-B PB Guelph Thunder
#2479
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
363 Friday
03:50 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Cornwall Typhoons
#2311
5 1 Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
364 Saturday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
5 0 Vaughan Flames
#1508
365 Saturday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
2 3 Guelph Thunder
#2479
366 Saturday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Durham West Lightening
#333
0 7 Cornwall Typhoons
#2311
367 Saturday
09:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Vaughan Flames
#1508
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
368 Saturday
09:30 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Guelph Thunder
#2479
1 2 Durham West Lightening
#333
369 Saturday
09:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Cornwall Typhoons
#2311
7 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
370 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B ELIM Guelph Thunder
#2479
1 4 Durham West Lightening
#333
371 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B SEMI Ottawa Ice
#2015
3 1 Durham West Lightening
#333
372 Sunday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B SEMI Cornwall Typhoons
#2311
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3589
373 Sunday
04:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B FINAL Ottawa Ice
#2015
0 3 Cornwall Typhoons
#2311

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
374 Friday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Durham West
#329
4 1 Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
375 Friday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Georgian Shores Lightning
#8922
1 1 Timmins Blue Heron Flyers
#8504
376 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-C PA Timmins Blue Heron Flyers
#8504
4 0 Durham West
#329
377 Saturday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
0 4 Georgian Shores Lightning
#8922
378 Saturday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Durham West
#329
0 2 Georgian Shores Lightning
#8922
379 Saturday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-C PA Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
0 4 Timmins Blue Heron Flyers
#8504
380 Friday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Scarborough Sharks
#841
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs C
#780
381 Friday
01:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Hawkesbury-Champlain
#5756
3 0 West Nipissing Sting
#7345
382 Saturday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB West Nipissing Sting
#7345
1 0 Scarborough Sharks
#841
383 Saturday
04:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Mississauga Chiefs C
#780
0 2 Hawkesbury-Champlain
#5756
384 Saturday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Scarborough Sharks
#841
2 1 Hawkesbury-Champlain
#5756
385 Saturday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-C PB West Nipissing Sting
#7345
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs C
#780
386 Sunday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-C SEMI Timmins Blue Heron Flyers
#8504
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#841
387 Sunday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-C SEMI Hawkesbury-Champlain
#5756
0 1 Georgian Shores Lightning
#8922
388 Sunday
01:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-C FINAL Timmins Blue Heron Flyers
#8504
1 2 Georgian Shores Lightning
#8922

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
389 Friday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Navy Blues
#208
2 3 Caledon
#4652
390 Friday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3662
2 2 Brockville DeButte
#5231
391 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brockville DeButte
#5231
4 2 Brampton Navy Blues
#208
392 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Caledon
#4652
4 3 Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3662
393 Saturday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Navy Blues
#208
0 7 Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3662
394 Saturday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA Caledon
#4652
2 2 Brockville DeButte
#5231
395 Friday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PB Brampton Royal Lepage Credit Valley
#209
1 4 Oshawa OCCU
#3206
396 Friday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Cornwall Cadieux
#2315
7 1 Orangeville Dominos Pizza
#3102
397 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Dominos Pizza
#3102
2 1 Brampton Royal Lepage Credit Valley
#209
398 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Oshawa OCCU
#3206
3 5 Cornwall Cadieux
#2315
399 Saturday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Brampton Royal Lepage Credit Valley
#209
1 5 Cornwall Cadieux
#2315
400 Saturday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Oshawa OCCU
#3206
1 0 Orangeville Dominos Pizza
#3102
401 Friday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PC Brampton Sportacular Events
#215
5 0 Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
402 Friday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PC Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
0 2 Jets Saint Hubert
#1862209
403 Friday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PC Orangeville Hall
#3110
0 4 Sudbury Bristol Maple Leafs
#3694
404 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Bristol Maple Leafs
#3694
2 0 Brampton Sportacular Events
#215
405 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
0 5 Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
406 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PC Jets Saint Hubert
#1862209
5 0 Orangeville Hall
#3110
407 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Brampton Sportacular Events
#215
0 2 Jets Saint Hubert
#1862209
408 Saturday
03:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
2 1 Sudbury Bristol Maple Leafs
#3694
409 Saturday
03:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PC Orangeville Hall
#3110
0 7 Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
410 Friday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PD Clearview
#5298
0 0 Orangeville Burnside Associates
#3137
411 Friday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PD St. Catharines ARD Building
#6733
2 1 Thessalon Lions
#8063
412 Friday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PD Whitby Wolves
#4818
2 4 Almaguin Gazelles
#5307
413 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PD Thessalon Lions
#8063
2 1 Clearview
#5298
414 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PD Almaguin Gazelles
#5307
1 1 St. Catharines ARD Building
#6733
415 Friday
10:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PD Orangeville Burnside Associates
#3137
2 5 Whitby Wolves
#4818
416 Saturday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-HL PD Clearview
#5298
2 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5307
417 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PD St. Catharines ARD Building
#6733
2 1 Orangeville Burnside Associates
#3137
418 Saturday
04:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PD Whitby Wolves
#4818
0 8 Thessalon Lions
#8063
419 Saturday
09:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL ELIM Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
2 0 Sudbury Bristol Maple Leafs
#3694
420 Saturday
09:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL ELIM Almaguin Gazelles
#5307
1 2 Thessalon Lions
#8063
421 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Caledon
#4652
1 4 Thessalon Lions
#8063
422 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL QTR Cornwall Cadieux
#2315
0 1 Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
423 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL QTR Jets Saint Hubert
#1862209
0 1 Oshawa OCCU
#3206
424 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL QTR St. Catharines ARD Building
#6733
4 0 Brockville DeButte
#5231
425 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Thessalon Lions
#8063
6 0 Oshawa OCCU
#3206
426 Sunday
01:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL SEMI Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
1 0 St. Catharines ARD Building
#6733
427 Sunday
04:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-HL FINAL Thessalon Lions
#8063
1 0 Oakville Hornets Fierce Flyers
#1289
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.