44th Annual Brampton Canadettes
44th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1011040

Schedule

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
506 Friday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Napanee Crunch
#7687
1 0 Guelph Thunder
#2480
507 Friday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
2 0 Clearview Midget BB
#5295
508 Friday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Clearview Midget BB
#5295
2 2 Napanee Crunch
#7687
509 Friday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Guelph Thunder
#2480
0 8 Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
510 Saturday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Napanee Crunch
#7687
1 3 Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
511 Saturday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Clearview Midget BB
#5295
2 1 Guelph Thunder
#2480
512 Friday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
0 0 Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
513 Friday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3758
#3758
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs 720
#720
514 Friday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 720
#720
0 5 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
515 Friday
10:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
2 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3758
#3758
516 Saturday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3758
#3758
0 4 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
517 Saturday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 720
#720
518 Friday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Whitby Wolves
#4838
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
519 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-BB PC Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2326
5 0 Aurora Panthers
#35
520 Friday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Ottawa
#2038
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#242
521 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-BB PC Aurora Panthers
#35
6 2 Whitby Wolves
#4838
522 Friday
10:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
2 1 Ottawa
#2038
523 Friday
10:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Brampton Canadettes
#242
3 1 Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2326
524 Saturday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Ottawa
#2038
1 3 Aurora Panthers
#35
525 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-BB PC Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2326
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
526 Saturday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Whitby Wolves
#4838
1 2 Brampton Canadettes
#242
527 Sunday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
0 1 Aurora Panthers
#35
528 Sunday
09:15 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
529 Sunday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2326
3 1 Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
530 Sunday
09:15 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Clearview Midget BB
#5295
1 2 Brampton Canadettes
#242
531 Sunday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB SEMI Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
2 1 Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2326
532 Sunday
01:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB SEMI Aurora Panthers
#35
3 1 Brampton Canadettes
#242
533 Sunday
05:30 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB FINAL Clarence Rockland Lightning
#7725
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#35

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
534 Friday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
4 2 Markham Stouffville
#
535 Friday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#266
1 5 James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
536 Saturday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Markham Stouffville
#
3 1 Brampton Canadettes
#266
537 Saturday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PA James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
4 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
538 Saturday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#266
0 6 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
539 Saturday
06:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Markham Stouffville
#
1 1 James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
540 Friday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
1 1 North Halton Twisters
#2548
541 Friday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
0 5 Timmins PDS Falcons B
#8501
542 Friday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#789
0 3 scarborough sharks
#845
543 Friday
10:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PB scarborough sharks
#845
0 8 Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
544 Friday
10:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North Halton Twisters
#2548
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
545 Friday
10:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Timmins PDS Falcons B
#8501
7 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
546 Saturday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
2 2 Timmins PDS Falcons B
#8501
547 Saturday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
0 5 scarborough sharks
#845
548 Saturday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#789
0 6 North Halton Twisters
#2548
549 Saturday
07:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B ELIM North Halton Twisters
#2548
0 3 Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
550 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
1 0 Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
551 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-B SEMI Timmins PDS Falcons B
#8501
4 0 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
552 Sunday
02:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-B FINAL James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
1 2 Timmins PDS Falcons B
#8501

MIDGET C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
553 Friday
08:15 PM
Chesswood
Pad 1
Midget-C Georgian Shores Lightning
#8931
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
554 Friday
08:15 PM
Chesswood
Pad 3
Midget-C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars B
#8728
1 1 Picton Legionettes
#6402
555 Friday
08:30 PM
Chesswood
Pad 2
Midget-C Ottawa Ice C
#2009
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#807
556 Saturday
05:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-C Picton Legionettes
#6402
1 2 Georgian Shores Lightning
#8931
557 Saturday
05:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-C Scarborough Sharks
#807
1 4 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars B
#8728
558 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-C Mississauga Chiefs
#783
3 1 Ottawa Ice C
#2009
559 Saturday
09:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-C Georgian Shores Lightning
#8931
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#807
560 Saturday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars B
#8728
5 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
561 Saturday
09:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-C Ottawa Ice C
#2009
1 2 Picton Legionettes
#6402
562 Sunday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-C ELIM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars B
#8728
4 0 Picton Legionettes
#6402
563 Sunday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-C FINAL Georgian Shores Lightning
#8931
1 4 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars B
#8728

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
564 Friday
09:15 PM
Chesswood
Pad 1
Midget-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
1 1 Smiths Falls
#6628
565 Friday
09:30 PM
Chesswood
Pad 2
Midget-HL PA Ann Arbor Cougars
#MIH6001
5 1 Brampton Sports Unlimited
#227
566 Saturday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Midget-HL PA Brampton Sports Unlimited
#227
0 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
567 Saturday
10:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Midget-HL PA Smiths Falls
#6628
4 3 Ann Arbor Cougars
#MIH6001
568 Saturday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
0 1 Ann Arbor Cougars
#MIH6001
569 Saturday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-HL PA Brampton Sports Unlimited
#227
1 2 Smiths Falls
#6628
570 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-HL PB Kingston Harrison Excavating
#2605
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Midget DS
#469
571 Friday
09:15 PM
Chesswood
Pad 3
Midget-HL PB Sudbury Hite Services Ltd
#3660
6 0 Blind River Heat
#4201
572 Saturday
11:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Midget-HL PB Blind River Heat
#4201
0 1 Kingston Harrison Excavating
#2605
573 Saturday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-HL PB Etobicoke Dolphins Midget DS
#469
2 4 Sudbury Hite Services Ltd
#3660
574 Saturday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-HL PB Kingston Harrison Excavating
#2605
1 1 Sudbury Hite Services Ltd
#3660
575 Saturday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-HL PB Etobicoke Dolphins Midget DS
#469
1 0 Blind River Heat
#4201
576 Sunday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-HL SEMI Smiths Falls
#6628
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Midget DS
#469
577 Sunday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-HL SEMI Sudbury Hite Services Ltd
#3660
2 1 Ann Arbor Cougars
#MIH6001
578 Sunday
04:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-HL FINAL Smiths Falls
#6628
0 4 Sudbury Hite Services Ltd
#3660

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
428 Thursday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#442
1 5 Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
429 Friday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA PA West Northumberland Wild
#4161
3 3 Flamborough Falcons
#2357
430 Friday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PA Belleville Bearcats
#2077
2 2 Cornwall Typhoons
#2325
431 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PA Flamborough Falcons
#2357
2 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#442
432 Friday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PA Cornwall Typhoons
#2325
4 2 West Northumberland Wild
#4161
433 Friday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
0 3 Belleville Bearcats
#2077
434 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#442
0 2 Cornwall Typhoons
#2325
435 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA West Northumberland Wild
#4161
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
436 Saturday
09:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PA Belleville Bearcats
#2077
4 3 Flamborough Falcons
#2357
437 Thursday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Oakville Hornets
#1344
0 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
438 Friday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PB Durham West
#331
0 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
439 Friday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
1 4 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
440 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PB Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1344
441 Friday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
1 1 Durham West
#331
442 Friday
08:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
0 3 St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
443 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Oakville Hornets
#1344
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
444 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Durham West
#331
3 2 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
445 Saturday
09:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
1 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
446 Thursday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#218
4 2 Hamilton Hawks
#520
447 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PC Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
0 2 Cambridge
#2203
448 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PC North Bay
#6249
3 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
449 Friday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
4 1 Brampton Canadettes
#218
450 Friday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PC Hamilton Hawks
#520
3 5 Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
451 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PC Cambridge
#2203
2 2 North Bay
#6249
452 Saturday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
2 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
453 Saturday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#218
1 0 Cambridge
#2203
454 Saturday
09:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC North Bay
#6249
7 3 Hamilton Hawks
#520
455 Thursday
08:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
4 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
456 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA PD Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
4 1 Bluewater Hawks
#5173
457 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PD Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
0 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
458 Friday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Bluewater Hawks
#5173
3 3 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
459 Friday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
1 6 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
460 Friday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
5 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
461 Saturday
09:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
0 3 Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
462 Saturday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA PD Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
6 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
463 Saturday
09:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-AA PD Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
1 3 Bluewater Hawks
#5173
464 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA ELIM Belleville Bearcats
#2077
3 4 Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
465 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-AA ELIM Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 0 Durham West
#331
466 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA ELIM Brampton Canadettes
#218
0 1 Cambridge
#2203
467 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA ELIM Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
468 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs 715
#715
469 Saturday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA QTR Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
5 0 Cambridge
#2203
470 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA QTR Cornwall Typhoons
#2325
2 1 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
471 Saturday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA QTR North Bay
#6249
0 5 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
472 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA SEMI Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
473 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA SEMI Cornwall Typhoons
#2325
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
474 Sunday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3789
0 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
475 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#265
0 4 Aurora Panthers
#37
476 Friday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A PA Quebec Lac St-Louis
#T101589
2 2 Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
477 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
1 1 Brampton Canadettes
#265
478 Friday
03:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A PA Aurora Panthers
#37
2 0 Quebec Lac St-Louis
#T101589
479 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#265
1 0 Quebec Lac St-Louis
#T101589
480 Saturday
09:30 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
1 6 Aurora Panthers
#37
481 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Scarborough Sharks
#808
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#757
482 Friday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A PB Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
1 2 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
483 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A PB Belleville Bearcats
#2056
2 0 Scarborough Sharks
#808
484 Friday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#757
1 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
485 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A PB Scarborough Sharks
#808
3 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
486 Saturday
09:30 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#757
1 1 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
487 Thursday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Hamilton Hawks
#509
2 1 Willowdale Red Wings
#7045
488 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A PC Nepean Wildcats
#2880
1 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
489 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3119
3 3 Hamilton Hawks
#509
490 Friday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A PC Willowdale Red Wings
#7045
3 3 Nepean Wildcats
#2880
491 Saturday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Hamilton Hawks
#509
3 1 Nepean Wildcats
#2880
492 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A PC Willowdale Red Wings
#7045
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
493 Thursday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
8 1 Vaughan Flames
#1519
494 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
4 2 Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
495 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A PD Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
0 5 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
496 Friday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A PD Vaughan Flames
#1519
3 5 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
497 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
498 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A PD Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
4 2 Vaughan Flames
#1519
499 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A QTR Aurora Panthers
#37
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
500 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A QTR Belleville Bearcats
#2056
3 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
501 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A QTR Hamilton Hawks
#509
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#808
502 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
3 2 Brampton Canadettes
#265
503 Sunday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A SEMI Aurora Panthers
#37
4 1 Hamilton Hawks
#509
504 Sunday
12:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A SEMI Belleville Bearcats
#2056
0 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
505 Sunday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A FINAL Aurora Panthers
#37
3 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3752
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.