16th Annual Snowflake Challenge
Hosted by the Sudbury Girls Hockey League

Page_sghl-logo

Sanction #1011095

Schedule

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
90 Friday
12:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3662
1 5 Marconi Bob Cats
#4004
91 Friday
12:00 PM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA U Floor Me Ninjas
#3658
2 1 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
92 Friday
03:15 PM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Bristol Machine Leafs
#3694
0 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
93 Friday
08:15 PM
Toe Blake Mem
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Marconi Bob Cats
#4004
2 0 Bristol Machine Leafs
#3694
94 Friday
09:15 PM
Toe Blake Mem
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
5 4 U Floor Me Ninjas
#3658
95 Friday
09:15 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
4 1 Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3662
96 Saturday
12:00 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3662
0 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
97 Saturday
12:00 PM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Bristol Machine Leafs
#3694
1 2 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
98 Saturday
12:00 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA U Floor Me Ninjas
#3658
1 2 Marconi Bob Cats
#4004
99 Friday
01:00 PM
Toe Blake Mem
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Technica Tiger Cats
#3669
0 0 Marconi Rockets
#4015
100 Friday
01:00 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB King Sportswear Wild
#3667
2 2 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5904
101 Friday
01:30 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Rivet Insurance Blackhawks
#3688
3 0 Chapleau Chicks
#8451
102 Friday
05:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5904
1 0 Technica Tiger Cats
#3669
103 Friday
06:15 PM
Toe Blake Mem
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Marconi Rockets
#4015
0 0 Rivet Insurance Blackhawks
#3688
104 Friday
06:15 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Chapleau Chicks
#8451
2 2 King Sportswear Wild
#3667
105 Saturday
01:00 PM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Rivet Insurance Blackhawks
#3688
0 1 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5904
106 Saturday
01:00 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Technica Tiger Cats
#3669
3 1 Chapleau Chicks
#8451
107 Saturday
01:00 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB King Sportswear Wild
#3667
2 3 Marconi Rockets
#4015
108 Saturday
09:15 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL ELIM Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
1 2 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
109 Saturday
09:15 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL ELIM Marconi Rockets
#4015
2 1 Rivet Insurance Blackhawks
#3688
110 Sunday
09:00 AM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Marconi Bob Cats
#4004
1 0 Marconi Rockets
#4015
111 Sunday
09:00 AM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5904
1 2 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
112 Sunday
02:30 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL FINAL Marconi Bob Cats
#4004
2 1 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
113 Friday
01:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3664
0 0 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6244
114 Friday
02:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Ottawa Valley Thunder BB
#3853
0 4 Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
115 Friday
03:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Schreiber North Shore Stars B
#6564
4 1 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
116 Friday
07:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6244
4 2 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
117 Friday
08:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
1 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3664
118 Friday
09:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Schreiber North Shore Stars B
#6564
2 0 Ottawa Valley Thunder BB
#3853
119 Saturday
01:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3664
4 1 Ottawa Valley Thunder BB
#3853
120 Saturday
02:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
0 2 Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
121 Saturday
03:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6244
3 2 Schreiber North Shore Stars B
#6564
122 Saturday
07:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
0 9 Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3664
123 Saturday
08:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Ottawa Valley Thunder BB
#3853
0 1 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6244
124 Saturday
09:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
3 2 Schreiber North Shore Stars B
#6564
125 Sunday
11:15 AM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Final Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
3 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3664
126 Sunday
10:00 AM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Final North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6244
4 1 Schreiber North Shore Stars B
#6564

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
127 Friday
02:00 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-C Timmins Blue Heron Hi-Flyers
#8504
5 2 West Nippising Sting
#7345
128 Friday
03:15 PM
Toe Blake Mem
Pad 1
Bantam-C Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
#7843
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#841
129 Friday
08:15 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-C Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
#7843
2 0 Timmins Blue Heron Hi-Flyers
#8504
130 Friday
09:15 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-C Scarborough Sharks
#841
6 1 West Nippising Sting
#7345
131 Saturday
01:30 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-C Timmins Blue Heron Hi-Flyers
#8504
0 0 Scarborough Sharks
#841
132 Saturday
09:15 PM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-C West Nippising Sting
#7345
0 5 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
#7843
133 Sunday
10:00 AM
Dr. Edgar Leclair
Pad 1
Bantam-C SEMI Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
#7843
3 0 West Nippising Sting
#7345
134 Sunday
10:00 AM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-C SEMI Timmins Blue Heron Hi-Flyers
#8504
3 2 Scarborough Sharks
#841
135 Sunday
03:30 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-C FINAL Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
#7843
2 3 Timmins Blue Heron Hi-Flyers
#8504
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.