Pittsburgh Girls Thanksgiving Classic
Hosted by Steel City Selects and Pittsburgh Elite Girls

Page_pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD12072

Schedule

U12 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
9 Friday
09:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-002
0 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1595
10 Friday
11:30 AM
Mount-Lebanon
Pad 1
U12-T1 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229-010
2 1 Whitby Wolves
#4823
11 Friday
04:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U12-T1 NJ Colonials U12
#NJHO193017
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
12 Saturday
07:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U12-T1 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-002
8 0 Whitby Wolves
#4823
13 Saturday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
0 0 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229-010
14 Saturday
09:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Waterloo Ravens
#1595
1 1 NJ Colonials U12
#NJHO193017
15 Saturday
03:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
2 2 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-002
16 Saturday
05:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T1 Whitby Wolves
#4823
1 0 NJ Colonials U12
#NJHO193017
17 Saturday
06:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T1 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229-010
0 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1595
18 Sunday
07:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T1 SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
0 2 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-002
19 Sunday
07:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U12-T1 SEMI Waterloo Ravens
#1595
0 1 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229-010
20 Sunday
02:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 CON Whitby Wolves
#4823
NJ Colonials U12
#NJHO193017
21 Sunday
11:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-002
4 0 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229-010

U12 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
22 Friday
09:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U12-T2 Whitby Wolves
#4839
3 1 Pittsburgh Predators
#PAH1142
23 Friday
12:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T2 Rochester Edge
#NYH3053-019
0 4 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
24 Friday
02:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T2 Spartans
#MIH6320-07RG1222A
3 2 Hamilton Hawks
#532
25 Saturday
07:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T2 Hamilton Hawks
#532
1 3 Pittsburgh Predators
#PAH1142
26 Saturday
07:15 AM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
2 0 Spartans
#MIH6320-07RG1222A
27 Saturday
07:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U12-T2 Whitby Wolves
#4839
5 0 Rochester Edge
#NYH3053-019
28 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U12-T2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
0 1 Pittsburgh Predators
#PAH1142
29 Saturday
02:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Whitby Wolves
#4839
6 1 Spartans
#MIH6320-07RG1222A
30 Saturday
04:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Hamilton Hawks
#532
6 1 Rochester Edge
#NYH3053-019
31 Sunday
07:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 SEMI Pittsburgh Predators
#PAH1142
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#433
32 Sunday
08:15 AM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 SEMI Whitby Wolves
#4839
2 1 Spartans
#MIH6320-07RG1222A
33 Sunday
12:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 CON Hamilton Hawks
#532
4 1 Rochester Edge
#NYH3053-019
34 Sunday
11:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 FINAL Pittsburgh Predators
#PAH1142
4 3 Whitby Wolves
#4839
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.