Pittsburgh Girls Thanksgiving Classic
Hosted by Steel City Selects and Pittsburgh Elite Girls

Page_pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD12072

Schedule

U14 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
35 Friday
08:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
0 1 Belleville Bearcats
#2064
36 Friday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T1 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831
7 0 Nepean Wildcats
#2876
37 Friday
01:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1 Nepean Wildcats
#2876
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
38 Friday
02:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T1 Belleville Bearcats
#2064
2 2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite
#PAH1295-003
39 Friday
03:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-003
1 4 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
40 Friday
07:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite
#PAH1295-003
1 3 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831
41 Friday
08:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
5 2 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-003
42 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 Belleville Bearcats
#2064
2 2 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831
43 Saturday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T1 Nepean Wildcats
#2876
6 0 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-003
44 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
45 Saturday
01:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite
#PAH1295-003
2 0 Nepean Wildcats
#2876
46 Saturday
05:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
47 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
0 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite
#PAH1295-003
48 Saturday
07:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-003
1 4 Belleville Bearcats
#2064
49 Sunday
07:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 SEMI Belleville Bearcats
#2064
3 2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite
#PAH1295-003
50 Sunday
08:20 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1 SEMI Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831
5 1 Nepean Wildcats
#2876
51 Sunday
12:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T1 FINAL Belleville Bearcats
#2064
2 1 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#8831

U14 T1A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
52 Friday
08:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1A Brampton Canadettes
#225
1 6 Sarnia Girls Hockey
#3361
53 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1A Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229
1 4 Brampton Canadettes
#225
54 Friday
12:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1A Sarnia Girls Hockey
#3361
4 0 Niagara Falls Rapids
#2955
55 Friday
07:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1A Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229
1 5 Niagara Falls Rapids
#2955
56 Saturday
03:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T1A Niagara Falls Rapids
#2955
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#225
57 Saturday
03:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1A Sarnia Girls Hockey
#3361
5 0 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229
58 Sunday
02:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T1A CON Brampton Canadettes
#225
2 1 Blue Jacket Girls
#OHH1229
59 Sunday
08:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T1A FINAL Sarnia Girls Hockey
#3361
4 0 Niagara Falls Rapids
#2955

U14 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
60 Friday
11:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304
0 0 Scarborough Sharks
#824
61 Friday
04:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 Spartans
#2MIH6320-06RG1422A
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#824
62 Friday
05:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
4 1 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304
63 Friday
06:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4156
1 1 Rochester Hockey Club
#2MIH3077-10RG140NA
64 Saturday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
2 1 Spartans
#2MIH6320-06RG1422A
65 Saturday
12:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304
1 1 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4156
66 Saturday
01:15 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T2 Scarborough Sharks
#824
2 2 Rochester Hockey Club
#2MIH3077-10RG140NA
67 Saturday
06:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T2 Spartans
#2MIH6320-06RG1422A
2 2 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4156
68 Saturday
07:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 Rochester Hockey Club
#2MIH3077-10RG140NA
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
69 Sunday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
2 1 Spartans
#2MIH6320-06RG1422A
70 Sunday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 SEMI Rochester Hockey Club
#2MIH3077-10RG140NA
1 2 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4156
71 Sunday
12:20 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U14-T2 CON Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#824
72 Sunday
01:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
2 3 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4156
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.