Pittsburgh Girls Thanksgiving Classic
Hosted by Steel City Selects and Pittsburgh Elite Girls

Page_pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD12072

Schedule

U16 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
73 Friday
10:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 PA Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-004
0 0 Sarnia Lady Sting
#3360
74 Friday
11:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 PA Guelph Thunder
#2452
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
75 Friday
03:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T1 PA Sarnia Lady Sting
#3360
4 2 St Louis Lady Blues AAA
#MOHO178-008
76 Friday
06:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T1 PA Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
5 0 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-004
77 Friday
08:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T1 PA Guelph Thunder
#2452
4 2 St Louis Lady Blues AAA
#MOHO178-008
78 Saturday
07:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T1 PA St Louis Lady Blues AAA
#MOHO178-008
3 0 Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-004
79 Saturday
10:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T1 PA Guelph Thunder
#2452
1 0 Sarnia Lady Sting
#3360
80 Saturday
12:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T1 PA St Louis Lady Blues AAA
#MOHO178-008
0 4 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
81 Saturday
03:45 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T1 PA Pittsburgh Elite
#PAH1295-004
1 5 Guelph Thunder
#2452
82 Saturday
05:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T1 PA Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
1 1 Sarnia Lady Sting
#3360
83 Friday
10:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T1 PB Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-009
0 6 Chicago Fury U16
#ILH0232-009
84 Friday
03:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T1 PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
4 1 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-009
85 Friday
03:45 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T1 PB Chicago Fury U16
#ILH0232-009
2 2 New Jersey Colonials
#148202972XXCOR
86 Friday
09:40 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T1 PB New Jersey Colonials
#148202972XXCOR
3 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
87 Saturday
10:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 PB New Jersey Colonials
#148202972XXCOR
5 0 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-009
88 Saturday
11:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 PB Chicago Fury U16
#ILH0232-009
0 2 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
89 Saturday
04:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T1 ELIM New Jersey Colonials
#148202972XXCOR
0 3 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-009
90 Saturday
05:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T1 ELIM Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
0 2 Chicago Fury U16
#ILH0232-009
91 Sunday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
5 0 Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-009
92 Sunday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T1 SEMI Guelph Thunder
#2452
2 1 Chicago Fury U16
#ILH0232-009
93 Sunday
02:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T1 FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
3 2 Guelph Thunder
#2452

U16 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
94 Friday
10:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 North Halton Twisters
#2511
4 2 Gilmour Youth Hockey
#OH111
95 Friday
03:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T2 St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
7 1 Gilmour Youth Hockey
#OH111
96 Friday
04:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 Quaker
#PAH0035025
2 1 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4166
97 Friday
07:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T2 Mount Clemens Wolves
#2MIH3304-08RG1622A
7 1 St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
98 Saturday
07:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4166
1 0 Mount Clemens Wolves
#2MIH3304-08RG1622A
99 Saturday
11:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 Quaker
#PAH0035025
3 1 St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
100 Saturday
12:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 Mount Clemens Wolves
#2MIH3304-08RG1622A
1 1 North Halton Twisters
#2511
101 Saturday
08:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 North Halton Twisters
#2511
0 1 Quaker
#PAH0035025
102 Saturday
09:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U16-T2 Gilmour Youth Hockey
#OH111
2 4 West Northumberland Wild BB
#4166
103 Sunday
07:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 SEMI West Northumberland Wild BB
#4166
1 2 Mount Clemens Wolves
#2MIH3304-08RG1622A
104 Sunday
07:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 SEMI Quaker
#PAH0035025
1 2 North Halton Twisters
#2511
105 Sunday
10:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 CON St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
4 0 Gilmour Youth Hockey
#OH111
106 Sunday
01:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T2 FINAL Mount Clemens Wolves
#2MIH3304-08RG1622A
4 0 North Halton Twisters
#2511

U16 T2B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
107 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T2B Mississauga Chiefs
#789
3 4 Toronto Leaside B
#3796
108 Friday
10:30 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T2B Blue Jackets Girls
#OHH1229-016
0 2 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
109 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U16-T2B Toronto Leaside B
#3796
1 4 Grand Rapids
#1622
110 Friday
06:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2B Mississauga Chiefs
#789
2 2 Blue Jackets Girls
#OHH1229-016
111 Friday
08:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2B Grand Rapids
#1622
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
112 Saturday
08:30 AM
RMU
Stadium
U16-T2B Grand Rapids
#1622
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
113 Saturday
09:45 AM
RMU
Stadium
U16-T2B Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
0 3 Toronto Leaside B
#3796
114 Saturday
02:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2B Toronto Leaside B
#3796
0 4 Blue Jackets Girls
#OHH1229-016
115 Saturday
06:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2B Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
116 Saturday
07:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2B Blue Jackets Girls
#OHH1229-016
0 2 Grand Rapids
#1622
117 Sunday
11:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T2B FINAL Grand Rapids
#1622
5 0 Toronto Leaside B
#3796
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.