Pittsburgh Girls Thanksgiving Classic
Hosted by Steel City Selects and Pittsburgh Elite Girls

Page_pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD12072

Schedule

U19 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
118 Friday
12:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 New Jersey Colonials
#NJH 0193-012
2 2 Scarborough Sharks
#810
119 Friday
02:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009
5 0 Aurora Panthers
#34
120 Friday
02:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
6 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
121 Friday
04:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
1 0 New Jersey Colonials
#NJH 0193-012
122 Friday
07:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Scarborough Sharks
#810
0 6 Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
123 Friday
09:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
124 Saturday
08:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 New Jersey Colonials
#NJH 0193-012
6 0 Aurora Panthers
#34
125 Saturday
09:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
126 Saturday
10:45 AM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
1 5 Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009
127 Saturday
02:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
4 0 Aurora Panthers
#34
128 Saturday
03:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009
5 0 Scarborough Sharks
#810
129 Saturday
04:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 New Jersey Colonials
#NJH 0193-012
4 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
130 Saturday
08:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 ELIM Scarborough Sharks
#810
2 3 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
131 Saturday
09:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 ELIM Mississauga Chiefs
#748
5 2 Aurora Panthers
#34
132 Sunday
09:45 AM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
5 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
133 Sunday
10:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 SEMI Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
134 Sunday
03:15 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins elite
#PAH1295
1 2 Madison Capitols
#WIH4020-009

U19 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
135 Friday
09:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
136 Friday
01:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA Sarnia Lady Sting
#3353
5 3 Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
137 Friday
01:15 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T2 PA Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#808
138 Friday
03:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PA Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016-01RG1922A
1 4 Southern assault
#GAH0026
139 Friday
08:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA Scarborough Sharks
#808
3 2 Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016-01RG1922A
140 Friday
09:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 PA Sarnia Lady Sting
#3353
2 1 Southern assault
#GAH0026
141 Saturday
10:45 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 PA Southern assault
#GAH0026
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
142 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 PA Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
7 0 Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016-01RG1922A
143 Saturday
01:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 PA Scarborough Sharks
#808
1 0 Sarnia Lady Sting
#3353
144 Friday
08:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T2 PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
4 3 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
145 Friday
12:45 PM
Mount-Lebanon
Pad 1
U19-T2 PB Steel City Selects
#PAH1295-006
0 4 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
146 Friday
01:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 PB West Seneca YHA
#NYH3019-012
2 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
147 Friday
06:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB West Seneca YHA
#NYH3019-012
0 0 Steel City Selects
#PAH1295-006
148 Saturday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
3 2 West Seneca YHA
#NYH3019-012
149 Saturday
01:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PB Steel City Selects
#PAH1295-006
1 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
150 Friday
07:50 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PC Clearview Ice Cats A
#5291
2 1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
151 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 PC Montgomery Youth Hockey
#MDH0009-19
0 4 Clearview Ice Cats A
#5291
152 Friday
04:00 PM
Mount-Lebanon
Pad 1
U19-T2 PC Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
1 0 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
153 Friday
09:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PC Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
3 0 Montgomery Youth Hockey
#MDH0009-19
154 Saturday
12:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PC Montgomery Youth Hockey
#MDH0009-19
1 4 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
155 Saturday
01:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PC Clearview Ice Cats A
#5291
1 2 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
156 Saturday
08:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 QTR Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
3 4 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
157 Saturday
10:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 QTR Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
3 0 Sarnia Lady Sting
#3353
158 Saturday
10:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 QTR Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
3 2 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
159 Saturday
10:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 QTR Scarborough Sharks
#808
1 2 Clearview Ice Cats A
#5291
161 Sunday
09:40 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 SEMI Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
0 2 Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
162 Sunday
11:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
U19-T2 SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
5 0 Clearview Ice Cats A
#5291
160 Saturday
10:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U19-T2 CON Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
3 4 West Seneca YHA
#NYH3019-012
163 Sunday
11:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 CON Southern assault
#GAH0026
2 0 Steel City Selects
#PAH1295-006
164 Sunday
11:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 CON Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016-01RG1922A
6 3 Montgomery Youth Hockey
#MDH0009-19
165 Sunday
02:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 FINAL Princeton Tiger Lilies
#NJH0040-002
2 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.