North Bay Blue SKY Classic
North Bay Blue SKY Classic

Page_original-north-bay-logo

Sanction #1112051

Schedule

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
178 Friday
10:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A North Bay Ice Boltz A
#6255
3 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3479
179 Friday
08:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-A Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 0 Clearview
#5297
180 Friday
08:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-A Barrie Sharks
#116
2 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3479
181 Saturday
09:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 2 North Bay Ice Boltz A
#6255
182 Saturday
10:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A Clearview
#5297
0 0 Barrie Sharks
#116
183 Saturday
04:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-A Barrie Sharks
#116
0 1 North Bay Ice Boltz A
#6255
184 Saturday
06:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A Clearview
#5297
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3479
185 Saturday
09:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A Vaughan Flames
#1502
0 1 Barrie Sharks
#116
186 Sunday
08:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-A Stoney Creek Sabres
#3479
1 0 Vaughan Flames
#1502
187 Sunday
08:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A North Bay Ice Boltz A
#6255
2 1 Clearview
#5297
188 Sunday
02:30 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL North Bay Ice Boltz A
#6255
3 0 Barrie Sharks
#116

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
189 Friday
12:00 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
1 2 Lindsay Lynx
#6025
190 Friday
01:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
3 1 Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
191 Friday
01:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Carleton Place
#7451
1 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
192 Friday
06:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
3 3 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
193 Friday
10:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
6 3 North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
194 Friday
10:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-B PA Lindsay Lynx
#6025
0 1 Carleton Place
#7451
195 Saturday
11:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Carleton Place
#7451
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
196 Saturday
12:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
1 0 Lindsay Lynx
#6025
197 Saturday
01:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
2 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
198 Friday
12:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Ottawa Ice
#2015
0 3 Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507
199 Friday
12:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
1 0 West Nipissing Sting
#7350
200 Friday
01:00 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Lindsay Lynx C
#6024
0 5 Caledon Coyotes
#4659
201 Friday
09:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-B PB West Nipissing Sting
#7350
2 0 Ottawa Ice
#2015
202 Friday
09:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Caledon Coyotes
#4659
1 5 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
203 Friday
10:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-B PB Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507
13 0 Lindsay Lynx C
#6024
204 Saturday
12:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Ottawa Ice
#2015
4 1 Caledon Coyotes
#4659
205 Saturday
01:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
2 1 Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507
206 Saturday
02:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Lindsay Lynx C
#6024
1 7 West Nipissing Sting
#7350
208 Saturday
07:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
2 1 West Nipissing Sting
#7350
210 Saturday
08:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Carleton Place
#7451
2 0 Ottawa Ice
#2015
211 Saturday
09:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-B QTR Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3788
#3788
212 Saturday
09:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-B QTR Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507
2 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
213 Sunday
01:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B SEMI Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
0 2 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
214 Sunday
01:30 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-B SEMI Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507
3 0 Carleton Place
#7451
207 Saturday
06:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-B CON Lindsay Lynx
#6025
5 0 Caledon Coyotes
#4659
209 Saturday
07:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-B CON North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
10 0 Lindsay Lynx C
#6024
215 Sunday
05:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds BB
#7842
1 0 Timmins Paul Davis Systems Falcons BB
#8507

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
216 Friday
10:15 AM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
7 0 Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
217 Friday
11:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Bantam-HL North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
1 2 Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
218 Friday
02:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-HL Gloucester Cumberland
#2411
0 4 Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
219 Friday
07:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-HL Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
5 0 North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
220 Friday
08:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-HL Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
1 5 Gloucester Cumberland
#2411
221 Friday
09:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
0 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
222 Saturday
03:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-HL Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
0 3 Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
223 Saturday
03:30 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Bantam-HL North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
10 1 Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
224 Saturday
04:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL Gloucester Cumberland
#2411
1 0 Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
226 Sunday
08:15 AM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL SEMI Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
1 2 Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
227 Sunday
09:30 AM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL SEMI Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
4 3 Gloucester Cumberland
#2411
225 Sunday
08:00 AM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Bantam-HL CON North Bay Guardian Angels
#6246
5 0 Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
228 Sunday
03:30 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Bantam-HL FINAL Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
4 1 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.