North Bay Blue SKY Classic
North Bay Blue SKY Classic

Page_original-north-bay-logo

Sanction #1112051

Schedule

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
229 Friday
11:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B North Bay
#6241
1 0 West Nipissing
#7351
230 Friday
02:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
7 1 North Bay
#6241
231 Friday
02:00 PM
Trout Creek
Pad 1
Midget-B North Halton twister
#2548
0 3 Lindsay Lynx B
#6021
232 Saturday
08:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B West Nipissing
#7351
1 3 North Halton twister
#2548
233 Saturday
08:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-B North Bay
#6241
3 4 Lindsay Lynx B
#6021
234 Saturday
02:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B West Nipissing
#7351
0 5 James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
235 Saturday
03:00 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B North Halton twister
#2548
1 6 North Bay
#6241
236 Saturday
07:00 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Midget-B James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
5 0 North Halton twister
#2548
237 Saturday
07:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Kelly
Midget-B Lindsay Lynx B
#6021
4 2 West Nipissing
#7351
238 Sunday
09:00 AM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B Lindsay Lynx B
#6021
1 1 James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
239 Sunday
03:45 PM
NB Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B FINAL James Bay Ice Cats B
#7188
1 0 Lindsay Lynx B
#6021

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
240 Friday
02:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
7 0 Blind River Heat
#4201
241 Friday
03:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Chapleau Chicks
#8453
2 5 Kanata Blue Sox
#1782
242 Friday
07:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
4 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
243 Friday
08:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Blind River Heat
#4201
2 1 Chapleau Chicks
#8453
244 Saturday
10:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Blind River Heat
#4201
0 3 Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
245 Saturday
11:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Chapleau Chicks
#8453
2 5 Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
246 Saturday
03:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
3 1 Chapleau Chicks
#8453
247 Saturday
04:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Kanata Blue Sox
#1782
2 0 Blind River Heat
#4201
248 Saturday
09:00 PM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
7 2 Kanata Blue Sox
#1782
249 Sunday
10:00 AM
Sam Jacks
Pad 1
Midget-HL Kanata Blue Sox
#1782
2 6 Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
250 Sunday
03:15 PM
Pete Palangio
Demarco
Midget-HL FINAL Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
3 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5701
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.