31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_mghl-new-approved-logo

Sanction #1112033

Schedule

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
127 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-BB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
3 1 Brampton Canadettes
#220
128 Tuesday
10:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-BB Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
1 3 Syracuse Nationals 10U BB
#NYH1055-006
129 Tuesday
09:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-BB Waterloo Ravens
#1572
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#734
130 Tuesday
03:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-BB Syracuse Nationals 10U BB
#NYH1055-006
1 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
131 Tuesday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Atom-BB Mississauga Chiefs
#734
1 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
132 Tuesday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-BB Brampton Canadettes
#220
2 3 Waterloo Ravens
#1572
133 Wednesday
10:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-BB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#734
134 Wednesday
11:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-BB Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
5 1 Brampton Canadettes
#220
135 Wednesday
11:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-BB Waterloo Ravens
#1572
0 3 Syracuse Nationals 10U BB
#NYH1055-006
136 Wednesday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-BB CON Mississauga Chiefs
#734
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#220
137 Thursday
01:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Waterloo Ravens
#1572
2 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
138 Thursday
03:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Atom-BB FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
0 1 Syracuse Nationals 10U BB
#NYH1055-006

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
139 Tuesday
11:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-B Cambridge Roadrunners B
#2221
2 3 North Halton Twister B
#2535
140 Tuesday
10:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-B Sarnia Lady Sting C
#3357
2 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1586
141 Tuesday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-B Waterloo Ravens
#1586
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners B
#2221
142 Tuesday
05:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Atom-B North Halton Twister B
#2535
2 2 Sarnia Lady Sting C
#3357
143 Wednesday
09:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-B Cambridge Roadrunners B
#2221
2 5 Sarnia Lady Sting C
#3357
144 Wednesday
10:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-B Waterloo Ravens
#1586
0 5 North Halton Twister B
#2535
145 Thursday
02:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Cambridge Roadrunners B
#2221
0 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1586
146 Thursday
03:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL North Halton Twister B
#2535
3 1 Sarnia Lady Sting C
#3357

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
147 Tuesday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#70
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
148 Tuesday
09:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
0 2 Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
149 Tuesday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
1 4 Aurora Panthers DS
#70
150 Tuesday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
1 0 North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
151 Wednesday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#70
6 1 North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
152 Wednesday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
7 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
153 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs DS
#784
3 3 Burlington Barracudas 1671 DS
#1671
154 Tuesday
08:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
1 3 St Catharines Chaos 6756 DS
#6756
155 Tuesday
02:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-DS PB St Catharines Chaos 6756 DS
#6756
6 1 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#784
156 Tuesday
02:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Burlington Barracudas 1671 DS
#1671
1 1 Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
157 Wednesday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs DS
#784
2 2 Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
158 Wednesday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB St Catharines Chaos 6756 DS
#6756
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1671 DS
#1671
159 Wednesday
05:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Atom-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers DS
#70
0 2 Burlington Barracudas 1671 DS
#1671
160 Wednesday
05:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Atom-DS SEMI St Catharines Chaos 6756 DS
#6756
5 2 Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
161 Wednesday
06:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Atom-DS CON Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
2 3 Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
162 Wednesday
06:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Atom-DS CON North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
2 5 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#784
163 Thursday
11:45 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Aurora Panthers DS
#70
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
164 Thursday
02:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Atom-DS FINAL Burlington Barracudas 1671 DS
#1671
1 3 St Catharines Chaos 6756 DS
#6756
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.