31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_mghl-new-approved-logo

Sanction #1112033

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
165 Tuesday
11:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#702
1 0 Little Caesars
#4RG1213A
166 Tuesday
12:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA London Devilettes
#602
4 0 Brampton Canadettes
#201
167 Tuesday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek Sabres
#3475
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3592
168 Wednesday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3592
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#702
169 Wednesday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA Little Caesars
#4RG1213A
0 8 London Devilettes
#602
170 Wednesday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes
#201
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3475
171 Wednesday
02:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek Sabres
#3475
0 0 Little Caesars
#4RG1213A
172 Wednesday
02:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-AA London Devilettes
#602
2 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3592
173 Wednesday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#702
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#201
174 Wednesday
06:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-AA CON Brampton Canadettes
#201
4 2 Little Caesars
#4RG1213A
175 Thursday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres
#3475
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3592
176 Thursday
10:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA FINAL London Devilettes
#602
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#702

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
177 Tuesday
11:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 6 Aurora Panthers
#3
178 Tuesday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-A Brampton Canadettes
#202
4 3 Buffalo Bison Hockey
#NYH3208-001
179 Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-A Buffalo Bison Hockey
#NYH3208-001
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
180 Tuesday
06:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A Aurora Panthers
#3
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#202
181 Wednesday
02:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 0 Brampton Canadettes
#202
182 Wednesday
02:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A Buffalo Bison Hockey
#NYH3208-001
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#3
183 Thursday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-A FINAL Aurora Panthers
#3
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#202
184 Thursday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-A FINAL Buffalo Bison Hockey
#NYH3208-001
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
185 Tuesday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
1 2 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
186 Tuesday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Durham West
#308
1 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3131
187 Tuesday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Oakville Hornets
#1253
4 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
188 Wednesday
08:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
2 2 Durham West
#308
189 Wednesday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB Orangeville Tigers
#3131
3 5 Oakville Hornets
#1253
190 Wednesday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
191 Wednesday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
0 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3131
192 Wednesday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Durham West
#308
1 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
193 Wednesday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-BB Oakville Hornets
#1253
2 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
194 Wednesday
07:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-BB CON Orangeville Tigers
#3131
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
195 Thursday
08:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Durham West
#308
0 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
196 Thursday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB FINAL Oakville Hornets
#1253
3 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
197 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
0 0 Markham Stouffville
#3575
198 Tuesday
09:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#2MIH22011-09RG1223A
0 10 Brampton Canadettes
#207
199 Tuesday
04:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
4 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
200 Tuesday
04:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Markham Stouffville
#3575
10 0 Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#2MIH22011-09RG1223A
201 Wednesday
12:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
5 0 Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#2MIH22011-09RG1223A
202 Wednesday
12:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
3 0 Markham Stouffville
#3575
203 Tuesday
10:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
2 3 Little Caesars C
#5RG1222A
204 Tuesday
10:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3683
2 1 Hamburg Hawks C
#NYH3026
205 Tuesday
05:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Little Caesars C
#5RG1222A
0 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3683
206 Tuesday
05:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Hamburg Hawks C
#NYH3026
0 4 Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
207 Wednesday
01:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Hamburg Hawks C
#NYH3026
1 4 Little Caesars C
#5RG1222A
208 Wednesday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
0 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3683
210 Wednesday
07:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-B SEMI Brampton Canadettes
#207
3 0 Little Caesars C
#5RG1222A
211 Wednesday
08:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3683
2 0 Markham Stouffville
#3575
209 Wednesday
07:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B CON Brantford Ice Cats
#2106
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
212 Wednesday
08:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-B CON Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#2MIH22011-09RG1223A
1 2 Hamburg Hawks C
#NYH3026
213 Thursday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Little Caesars C
#5RG1222A
1 2 Markham Stouffville
#3575
214 Thursday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-B FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#207
2 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3683

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
215 Tuesday
10:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-DS Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
0 1 Aurora Panthers 71 DS
#71
216 Tuesday
11:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
0 7 Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
217 Tuesday
03:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-DS Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
218 Tuesday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-DS Aurora Panthers 71 DS
#71
8 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
219 Wednesday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
11 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
220 Wednesday
09:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
3 4 Aurora Panthers 71 DS
#71
221 Wednesday
05:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS FINAL Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
9 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
222 Thursday
08:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-DS FINAL Aurora Panthers 71 DS
#71
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.