31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
31st Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_mghl-new-approved-logo

Sanction #1112033

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
223 Tuesday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#727
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3130
224 Tuesday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-AA Vaughan Flames
#1506
1 1 Brampton Canadettes
#226
225 Tuesday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Durham West Lightning
#323
2 1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
226 Wednesday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
227 Wednesday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Orangeville Tigers
#3130
2 3 Vaughan Flames
#1506
228 Wednesday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes
#226
2 1 Durham West Lightning
#323
229 Wednesday
04:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#727
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#226
230 Wednesday
04:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Vaughan Flames
#1506
1 0 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
231 Wednesday
04:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Durham West Lightning
#323
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3130
232 Wednesday
07:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Bantam-AA CON Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3130
233 Thursday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#226
0 4 Durham West Lightning
#323
234 Thursday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-AA FINAL Vaughan Flames
#1506
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#727

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
235 Tuesday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A Mississauga Chiefs
#726
5 0 Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
236 Tuesday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A Brantford Ice Cats
#2107
4 2 North York Storm
#3030
237 Wednesday
09:30 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-A North York Storm
#3030
0 5 Mississauga Chiefs
#726
238 Wednesday
09:45 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-A Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
0 3 Brantford Ice Cats
#2107
239 Wednesday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A Mississauga Chiefs
#726
5 0 Brantford Ice Cats
#2107
240 Wednesday
04:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A North York Storm
#3030
0 1 Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
241 Wednesday
09:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
2 4 North York Storm
#3030
242 Thursday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#726
4 3 Brantford Ice Cats
#2107

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
243 Tuesday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-BB Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#33
244 Tuesday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Hamilton Hawks
#512
0 2 Durham West Lightning
#330
245 Tuesday
04:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
2 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3108
246 Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers
#3108
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
247 Tuesday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Aurora Panthers
#33
4 2 Hamilton Hawks
#512
248 Tuesday
09:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Durham West Lightning
#330
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
249 Wednesday
02:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
1 2 Durham West Lightning
#330
250 Wednesday
03:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Hamilton Hawks
#512
3 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3108
251 Wednesday
03:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
2 3 Aurora Panthers
#33
252 Wednesday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-BB CON Hamilton Hawks
#512
4 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3108
253 Thursday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers
#33
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
254 Thursday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-BB FINAL Durham West Lightning
#330
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
255 Tuesday
03:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-B Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
1 0 Russell Coyotes C
#7304
256 Tuesday
03:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-B Glengarry Highlanders B
#8274
3 1 Niagara Falls Rapids B
#2959
257 Tuesday
08:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Bantam-B Niagara Falls Rapids B
#2959
5 1 Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
258 Tuesday
08:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-B Russell Coyotes C
#7304
0 3 Glengarry Highlanders B
#8274
259 Wednesday
04:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-B Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
1 9 Glengarry Highlanders B
#8274
260 Wednesday
04:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-B Niagara Falls Rapids B
#2959
4 0 Russell Coyotes C
#7304
261 Wednesday
09:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
0 1 Russell Coyotes C
#7304
262 Thursday
12:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Glengarry Highlanders B
#8274
3 1 Niagara Falls Rapids B
#2959

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
263 Tuesday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
1 1 Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
264 Tuesday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
4 1 Durham West DS
#329
265 Tuesday
07:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Durham West DS
#329
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
266 Tuesday
07:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-DS Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
1 5 Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
267 Wednesday
03:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Bantam-DS Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
0 6 Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
268 Wednesday
03:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-DS Durham West DS
#329
5 4 Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
269 Wednesday
09:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
270 Thursday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
4 2 Durham West DS
#329
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.