45th Annual Brampton Canadettes
45th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1112031

Schedule

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Friday
01:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-A Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
1 3 Burlington Barracudas
#1642
2 Friday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A Clarington Flames
#3924
3 0 London Devilettes
#666
3 Friday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins
#450
3 3 Waterloo Ravens A
#1564
4 Saturday
02:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Novice-A Waterloo Ravens A
#1564
0 4 Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
5 Saturday
02:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-A Burlington Barracudas
#1642
4 2 Clarington Flames
#3924
6 Saturday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Novice-A London Devilettes
#666
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#450
7 Saturday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Novice-A Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
0 0 London Devilettes
#666
8 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins
#450
2 5 Burlington Barracudas
#1642
9 Saturday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A Clarington Flames
#3924
5 4 Waterloo Ravens A
#1564
10 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-A ELIM Clarington Flames
#3924
2 1 Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
11 Sunday
04:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Burlington Barracudas
#1642
6 0 Clarington Flames
#3924

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
12 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-B PA Scarborough Sharks
#855
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#775
13 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-B PA St.Thomas Panthers
#6712
0 8 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012A
14 Saturday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Novice-B PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012A
0 5 Scarborough Sharks
#855
15 Saturday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Novice-B PA Mississauga Chiefs
#775
6 0 St.Thomas Panthers
#6712
16 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Scarborough Sharks
#855
10 1 St.Thomas Panthers
#6712
17 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-B PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012A
6 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#775
18 Friday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B PB North Halton Twisters B
#2522
0 0 Markham Stoufville Stars
#3579
19 Friday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Bruce Peninsula
#8903
0 10 Whitby Wolves
#4851
20 Friday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
8 0 Gatineau Tornadoes C
#T112
21 Saturday
07:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Gatineau Tornadoes C
#T112
0 6 North Halton Twisters B
#2522
22 Saturday
07:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-B PB Markham Stoufville Stars
#3579
10 1 Bruce Peninsula
#8903
23 Saturday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-B PB Whitby Wolves
#4851
3 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
24 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Novice-B PB North Halton Twisters B
#2522
4 2 Whitby Wolves
#4851
25 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Novice-B PB Bruce Peninsula
#8903
3 1 Gatineau Tornadoes C
#T112
26 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Novice-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
3 2 Markham Stoufville Stars
#3579
27 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-B ELIM Whitby Wolves
#4851
0 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
28 Sunday
10:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI North Halton Twisters B
#2522
2 1 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012A
29 Sunday
10:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B SEMI Scarborough Sharks
#855
3 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
30 Sunday
03:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B FINAL North Halton Twisters B
#2522
3 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651

NOVICE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
66 Friday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-HL Brockville Angels
#5233
0 2 Seaforth Stars
#6581
67 Friday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
0 6 St.Catharines Chaos A
#6724
68 Friday
04:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-HL Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
3 1 Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
69 Saturday
11:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL St.Catharines Chaos A
#6724
5 0 Brockville Angels
#5233
70 Saturday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
0 2 Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
71 Saturday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-HL Seaforth Stars
#6581
8 0 Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
72 Saturday
05:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-HL Brockville Angels
#5233
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
73 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-HL Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
0 6 Seaforth Stars
#6581
74 Saturday
06:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Novice-HL Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
2 9 St.Catharines Chaos A
#6724
75 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-HL ELIM St.Catharines Chaos A
#6724
9 0 Brockville Angels
#5233
76 Sunday
03:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL FINAL Seaforth Stars
#6581
0 5 St.Catharines Chaos A
#6724

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
31 Friday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers 44 DS
#44
6 1 Toronto Leaside 3827 DS
#3827
32 Friday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Whitby Wolves 4871 DS
#4871
0 8 Kingston Ice Wolves 2640 DS
#2640
33 Friday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2640 DS
#2640
3 0 Aurora Panthers 44 DS
#44
34 Friday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3827 DS
#3827
0 2 Whitby Wolves 4871 DS
#4871
35 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers 44 DS
#44
4 0 Whitby Wolves 4871 DS
#4871
36 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2640 DS
#2640
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3827 DS
#3827
37 Friday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
0 9 Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
38 Friday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#
0 2 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
39 Friday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
5 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
40 Friday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#
41 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
0 6 Oshawa Lady Generals
#
42 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
1 1 Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
43 Friday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
2 3 Barrie Sharks 180 DS
#180
44 Friday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Durham West 320 DS
#320
7 0 Orangeville Tigers 3145 DS
#3145
45 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Orangeville Tigers 3145 DS
#3145
0 5 Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
46 Friday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Barrie Sharks 180 DS
#180
1 3 Durham West 320 DS
#320
47 Saturday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
2 2 Durham West 320 DS
#320
48 Saturday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Orangeville Tigers 3145 DS
#3145
0 3 Barrie Sharks 180 DS
#180
49 Friday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Burlington Barracudas 1670 DS
#1670
2 0 Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
50 Friday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Etobicoke Dolphins 0432 DS
#432
0 3 Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
51 Friday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD North Halton Twisters 2552 DS
#2552
1 0 Whitby Wolves 4870 DS
#4870
52 Friday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
5 4 Burlington Barracudas 1670 DS
#1670
53 Friday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves 4870 DS
#4870
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 0432 DS
#432
54 Friday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
6 0 North Halton Twisters 2552 DS
#2552
55 Saturday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Burlington Barracudas 1670 DS
#1670
9 1 Whitby Wolves 4870 DS
#4870
56 Saturday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Etobicoke Dolphins 0432 DS
#432
0 4 Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
57 Saturday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD North Halton Twisters 2552 DS
#2552
0 2 Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
58 Saturday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS ELIM Burlington Barracudas 1670 DS
#1670
2 3 Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
59 Sunday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Kingston Ice Wolves 2640 DS
#2640
7 0 Barrie Sharks 180 DS
#180
60 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
1 2 Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
61 Sunday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Durham West 320 DS
#320
0 7 Aurora Panthers 44 DS
#44
62 Sunday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
5 0 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
63 Sunday
11:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Kingston Ice Wolves 2640 DS
#2640
2 3 Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
64 Sunday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers 44 DS
#44
0 5 Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
65 Sunday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-DS FINAL Clarington Flames 3950 DS
#3950
2 3 Flamborough Falcons 2365 DS
#2365
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.