45th Annual Brampton Canadettes
45th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1112031

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
77 Friday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
78 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Waterloo Ravens
#1559
0 1 Stoney Creek
#3481
79 Friday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Stoney Creek
#3481
2 1 Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
80 Friday
07:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
1 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1559
81 Saturday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PA Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
0 3 Waterloo Ravens
#1559
82 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PA Stoney Creek
#3481
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
83 Friday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-AA PB Burlington Baracudas
#1610
1 4 Clarington Flames A
#3922
84 Friday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-AA PB Chicago Stars
#9953
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3244
85 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#219
4 0 Durham West Lightning
#311
86 Friday
06:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PB Durham West Lightning
#311
1 2 Burlington Baracudas
#1610
87 Friday
07:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-AA PB Clarington Flames A
#3922
3 1 Chicago Stars
#9953
88 Friday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3244
3 2 Brampton Canadettes
#219
89 Saturday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PB Burlington Baracudas
#1610
0 4 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3244
90 Saturday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-AA PB Chicago Stars
#9953
2 0 Durham West Lightning
#311
91 Saturday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#219
2 5 Clarington Flames A
#3922
92 Saturday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA ELIM Chicago Stars
#9953
1 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3244
93 Sunday
09:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-AA SEMI Stoney Creek
#3481
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3244
94 Sunday
10:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-AA SEMI Clarington Flames A
#3922
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
95 Sunday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-AA FINAL Stoney Creek
#3481
3 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
96 Friday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#413
2 0 Guelph Thunder
#2482
97 Friday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012B
4 0 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1352
98 Saturday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Peterborough Ice Kats
#1352
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#413
99 Saturday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Guelph Thunder
#2482
3 3 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012B
100 Saturday
04:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#413
2 2 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012B
101 Saturday
05:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Peterborough Ice Kats
#1352
2 1 Guelph Thunder
#2482
102 Friday
03:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3590
3 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2508
103 Friday
04:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-A PB London Devilettes BAN BB
#653
0 1 Scarborough Sharks
#819
104 Saturday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Scarborough Sharks
#819
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3590
105 Saturday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-A PB North Halton Twisters A
#2508
2 0 London Devilettes BAN BB
#653
106 Saturday
05:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3590
1 3 London Devilettes BAN BB
#653
107 Saturday
06:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-A PB Scarborough Sharks
#819
3 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2508
108 Sunday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-A SEMI Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012B
3 2 London Devilettes BAN BB
#653
109 Sunday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-A SEMI Scarborough Sharks
#819
2 3 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1352
110 Sunday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-A FINAL Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012B
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1352

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
111 Friday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#734
112 Friday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Burlington Barracudas
#1612
3 3 Clarington Flames BB
#3934
113 Friday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#220
1 1 Aurora Panthers
#16
114 Friday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs
#734
6 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1612
115 Friday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#16
1 3 Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
116 Friday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Clarington Flames BB
#3934
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#220
117 Saturday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
0 2 Clarington Flames BB
#3934
118 Saturday
01:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PA Burlington Barracudas
#1612
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#16
119 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#220
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#734
120 Friday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#842
2 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
121 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#414
3 1 Oakville Hornets
#1264
122 Friday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Durham West Lightning
#379
3 1 Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
123 Friday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
0 3 Scarborough Sharks
#842
124 Friday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#414
125 Friday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1264
6 0 Durham West Lightning
#379
126 Saturday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#842
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1264
127 Saturday
02:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#414
2 2 Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
128 Saturday
03:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Durham West Lightning
#379
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
129 Saturday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB ELIM Clarington Flames BB
#3934
1 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1612
130 Saturday
07:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB ELIM Scarborough Sharks
#842
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#414
131 Sunday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs
#734
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#414
132 Sunday
09:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres
#3482
0 1 Clarington Flames BB
#3934
133 Sunday
02:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#734
1 0 Clarington Flames BB
#3934

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
134 Friday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PA Oakville hornets
#1343
3 0 North Durham Blades
#4507
135 Friday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
0 3 Nepean Wildcats
#2879
136 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1586
1 1 London Devilettes
#608
137 Saturday
07:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-B PA London Devilettes
#608
2 0 Oakville hornets
#1343
138 Saturday
07:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-B PA North Durham Blades
#4507
1 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
139 Saturday
07:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Nepean Wildcats
#2879
1 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1586
140 Saturday
01:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-B PA Oakville hornets
#1343
0 4 Nepean Wildcats
#2879
141 Saturday
01:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-B PA Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
1 4 London Devilettes
#608
142 Saturday
01:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1586
2 1 North Durham Blades
#4507
143 Friday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Smiths Falls
#6625
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3128
144 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-B PB CNY Bobcats
#NYH1040-007
3 2 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
145 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Glenview Stars B
#
7 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3812
146 Saturday
07:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3812
2 4 Smiths Falls
#6625
147 Saturday
07:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Orangeville Tigers
#3128
4 0 CNY Bobcats
#NYH1040-007
148 Saturday
07:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
0 11 Glenview Stars B
#
149 Saturday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Smiths Falls
#6625
8 0 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
150 Saturday
12:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Atom-B PB CNY Bobcats
#NYH1040-007
3 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3812
151 Saturday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Atom-B PB Glenview Stars B
#
5 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3128
152 Saturday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-B ELIM London Devilettes
#608
1 2 Waterloo Ravens
#1586
153 Saturday
06:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-B ELIM Smiths Falls
#6625
1 4 Orangeville Tigers
#3128
154 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-B SEMI Nepean Wildcats
#2879
1 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3128
155 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-B SEMI Glenview Stars B
#
4 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1586
156 Sunday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Nepean Wildcats
#2879
2 1 Glenview Stars B
#

ATOM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
157 Friday
10:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-C Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012C
0 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
158 Friday
11:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-C Tillsonburg Horvath Auto Parts
#7985
3 1 Gatineau QC
#T112-1888595
159 Saturday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Atom-C Gatineau QC
#T112-1888595
2 1 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012C
160 Saturday
03:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-C Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
3 1 Tillsonburg Horvath Auto Parts
#7985
161 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-C Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012C
0 1 Tillsonburg Horvath Auto Parts
#7985
162 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C Gatineau QC
#T112-1888595
0 7 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
163 Sunday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-C FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
4 0 Tillsonburg Horvath Auto Parts
#7985

ATOM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
199 Friday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton AmyHana Sweets
#222
1 3 Caledon Coyotes - Complete Autotek
#4656
200 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-HL PA Brampton Morrison
#221
2 0 Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
201 Saturday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
0 5 Brampton AmyHana Sweets
#222
202 Saturday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Atom-HL PA Caledon Coyotes - Complete Autotek
#4656
2 0 Brampton Morrison
#221
203 Saturday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton AmyHana Sweets
#222
2 1 Brampton Morrison
#221
204 Saturday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
0 7 Caledon Coyotes - Complete Autotek
#4656
205 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-HL PB Caledon Cairns Roofing
#4651
0 5 Brockville Angels The Brick
#5230
206 Friday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Brampton Cooperators Insurance
#223
3 4 Clearview Icecats
#5272
207 Saturday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Atom-HL PB Clearview Icecats
#5272
1 2 Caledon Cairns Roofing
#4651
208 Saturday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Brockville Angels The Brick
#5230
6 0 Brampton Cooperators Insurance
#223
209 Saturday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Caledon Cairns Roofing
#4651
0 2 Brampton Cooperators Insurance
#223
210 Saturday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Clearview Icecats
#5272
2 7 Brockville Angels The Brick
#5230
211 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL SEMI Caledon Coyotes - Complete Autotek
#4656
6 1 Clearview Icecats
#5272
212 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-HL SEMI Brockville Angels The Brick
#5230
1 0 Brampton AmyHana Sweets
#222
213 Sunday
03:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-HL FINAL Caledon Coyotes - Complete Autotek
#4656
0 3 Brockville Angels The Brick
#5230

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
164 Friday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3828 DS
#3828
1 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
165 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
0 2 Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
166 Friday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
5 1 Toronto Leaside 3828 DS
#3828
167 Friday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
168 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3828 DS
#3828
0 5 Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
169 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
4 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
170 Friday
09:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
20 1 North York Storm 3040 DS
#3040
171 Friday
10:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Oshawa Lady General 3235 DS
#3235
0 1 Barrie Sharks 181 DS
#181
172 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Barrie Sharks 181 DS
#181
1 1 Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
173 Friday
05:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB North York Storm 3040 DS
#3040
1 7 Oshawa Lady General 3235 DS
#3235
174 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
7 1 Oshawa Lady General 3235 DS
#3235
175 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Barrie Sharks 181 DS
#181
9 0 North York Storm 3040 DS
#3040
176 Friday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
177 Friday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
1 0 Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
178 Friday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
4 1 North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
179 Friday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
0 9 Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
180 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PC North Halton 2550 DS
#2550
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
181 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PC Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
6 0 Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
182 Friday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
183 Friday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Durham West 312 DS
#312
0 1 Flamborough 2364 DS
#2364
184 Friday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Whitby Wolves 4872 DS
#4872
7 1 Mississauga Chiefs 784 DS
#784
185 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PD Mississauga Chiefs 784 DS
#784
0 1 Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
186 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PD Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
4 1 Durham West 312 DS
#312
187 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PD Flamborough 2364 DS
#2364
2 8 Whitby Wolves 4872 DS
#4872
188 Saturday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
2 0 Flamborough 2364 DS
#2364
189 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PD Durham West 312 DS
#312
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs 784 DS
#784
190 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PD Whitby Wolves 4872 DS
#4872
2 5 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
191 Saturday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS ELIM Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
3 1 Whitby Wolves 4872 DS
#4872
192 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1290 DS Bouwman
#1290
1 2 Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
193 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS QTR Barrie Sharks 181 DS
#181
1 3 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
194 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
6 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 466 DS
#466
195 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
1 0 Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
196 Sunday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
4 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
197 Sunday
02:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS SEMI Oakville Hornets 1291 DS Schneider
#1291
0 1 Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
198 Sunday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Clarington Flames 3951 DS
#3951
1 2 Aurora Panthers 70 DS
#70
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.