45th Annual Brampton Canadettes
45th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1112031

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
214 Friday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
1 2 Aurora Panthers
#2
215 Friday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#201
0 4 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
216 Friday
02:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Scarborough Sharks 808 A
#808
0 2 Minnesota Machine
#MNH0000-010
217 Friday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Aurora Panthers
#2
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#201
218 Friday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Minnesota Machine
#MNH0000-010
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
219 Friday
08:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
6 1 Scarborough Sharks 808 A
#808
220 Saturday
03:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
2 7 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
221 Saturday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-AA PA Scarborough Sharks 808 A
#808
0 5 Aurora Panthers
#2
222 Saturday
04:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#201
2 1 Minnesota Machine
#MNH0000-010
223 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
224 Friday
02:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Whitby Wolves
#4801
2 2 Chicago Stars
#9957
225 Friday
08:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Chicago Stars
#9957
6 1 Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
226 Friday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
1 7 Whitby Wolves
#4801
227 Saturday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
1 5 Whitby Wolves
#4801
228 Saturday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Chicago Stars
#9957
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
229 Saturday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA ELIM Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
4 0 Minnesota Machine
#MNH0000-010
230 Sunday
10:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Aurora Panthers
#2
2 1 Chicago Stars
#9957
231 Sunday
10:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA SEMI Whitby Wolves
#4801
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
232 Sunday
02:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA FINAL Aurora Panthers
#2
0 5 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
233 Friday
12:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#202
0 1 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
234 Friday
01:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
5 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Ardell
#431
235 Friday
02:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 11 Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
236 Friday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
1 0 Brampton Canadettes
#202
237 Friday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Aurora Panthers AA
#2
1 1 Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
238 Friday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Ardell
#431
4 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
239 Saturday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Ancaster Avalanche
#5058
0 2 Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
240 Saturday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#202
3 4 Etobicoke Dolphins Ardell
#431
241 Saturday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 2 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
242 Friday
12:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins Novak
#459
2 1 North Halton Twisters
#2532
243 Friday
01:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-A PB London Devilettes 668 BB
#668
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
244 Friday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Novak
#459
245 Friday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB North Halton Twisters
#2532
1 0 London Devilettes 668 BB
#668
246 Saturday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins Novak
#459
1 0 London Devilettes 668 BB
#668
247 Saturday
12:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3507
0 1 North Halton Twisters
#2532
248 Friday
12:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-A PC Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
0 3 North York Storm
#3023
249 Friday
01:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-A PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals AA
#3248
250 Friday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-A PC Oshawa Lady Generals AA
#3248
2 3 Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
251 Friday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC North York Storm
#3023
0 2 Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406
252 Saturday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
2 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406
253 Saturday
01:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Oshawa Lady Generals AA
#3248
0 1 North York Storm
#3023
254 Saturday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Ardell
#431
255 Saturday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins Novak
#459
2 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
256 Saturday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR North York Storm
#3023
2 0 North Halton Twisters
#2532
257 Saturday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Aurora Panthers AA
#2
1 4 Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406
258 Sunday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-A SEMI Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
4 0 North York Storm
#3023
259 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins Ardell
#431
1 2 Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406
260 Sunday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-A FINAL Watertown A
#NYH2244-011
3 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars
#2406

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
261 Friday
02:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#821
1 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
262 Friday
03:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#10
2 1 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012D
263 Friday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3131
264 Saturday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Orangeville Tigers
#3131
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#821
265 Saturday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#10
266 Saturday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012D
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
267 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#821
2 2 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-012D
268 Saturday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#10
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3131
269 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
3 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
270 Friday
02:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
1 2 Oakville Hornets
#1253
271 Friday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
272 Friday
03:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
3 1 Barrie Sharks
#102
273 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PB Barrie Sharks
#102
2 4 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
274 Saturday
02:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1253
3 2 Clarington Flames
#3926
275 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
0 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
276 Saturday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
277 Saturday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
1 1 Barrie Sharks
#102
278 Saturday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
0 3 Oakville Hornets
#1253
279 Sunday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-BB ELIM Aurora Panthers
#10
1 2 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
280 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-BB ELIM Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
281 Sunday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-BB SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres
#3506
1 3 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
282 Sunday
01:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Oakville Hornets
#1253
5 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
283 Sunday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Georgina Golden Hawks
#7151
1 4 Oakville Hornets
#1253

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
284 Friday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Markham Stouffville
#3575
8 0 Picton Legionettes
#6403
285 Friday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
2 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1594
286 Saturday
10:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1594
1 0 Markham Stouffville
#3575
287 Saturday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Picton Legionettes
#6403
0 8 Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
288 Saturday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Markham Stouffville
#3575
0 5 Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
289 Saturday
03:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1594
6 0 Picton Legionettes
#6403
290 Friday
03:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
2 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1070 MDS
#1070
291 Friday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
1 4 Kemptville Storm
#5927
292 Saturday
10:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Kemptville Storm
#5927
3 0 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
293 Saturday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves 1070 MDS
#1070
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
294 Saturday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
295 Saturday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Kemptville Storm
#5927
2 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1070 MDS
#1070
296 Friday
09:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Oakville Hornets
#1331
2 0 Brantford Ice Cats C
#2106
297 Friday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Burlington Barracudas
#1651
1 2 Brockville Angels B
#5232
298 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-B PC Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
0 0 Cornwall Typhoons B
#2322
299 Friday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Cornwall Typhoons B
#2322
1 7 Oakville Hornets
#1331
300 Friday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Brantford Ice Cats C
#2106
0 6 Burlington Barracudas
#1651
301 Friday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Brockville Angels B
#5232
0 0 Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
302 Saturday
07:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-B PC Oakville Hornets
#1331
0 3 Brockville Angels B
#5232
303 Saturday
08:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Burlington Barracudas
#1651
0 1 Cornwall Typhoons B
#2322
304 Saturday
09:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
3 1 Brantford Ice Cats C
#2106
305 Friday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-B PD North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
5 1 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
306 Friday
10:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Orangeville Tigers
#3140
1 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3820 B
#3820
307 Friday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
1 4 Durham West B
#371
308 Friday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Durham West B
#371
0 2 North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
309 Friday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
0 4 Orangeville Tigers
#3140
310 Friday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3820 B
#3820
6 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
311 Saturday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
2 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3820 B
#3820
312 Saturday
09:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Orangeville Tigers
#3140
3 1 Durham West B
#371
313 Saturday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
1 2 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
314 Saturday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B ELIM Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
0 1 Oakville Hornets
#1331
315 Saturday
02:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B ELIM Orangeville Tigers
#3140
4 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3820 B
#3820
316 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B QTR Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
1 3 Oakville Hornets
#1331
317 Saturday
07:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Kemptville Storm
#5927
4 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3140
318 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B QTR Brockville Angels B
#5232
2 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1594
319 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs 722
#722
320 Sunday
11:30 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Oakville Hornets
#1331
0 3 Kemptville Storm
#5927
321 Sunday
12:45 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Brockville Angels B
#5232
3 0 North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
322 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B FINAL Kemptville Storm
#5927
1 2 Brockville Angels B
#5232

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
360 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Blizzards
#204
0 4 Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
361 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Bombers
#232
3 1 Brockville Angels
#5226
362 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Caledon Coyotes-- Bolton Fair
#4657
2 3 Smiths Falls
#6633
363 Friday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Smiths Falls
#6633
3 2 Brampton Canadettes Blizzards
#204
364 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
6 0 Brampton Bombers
#232
365 Friday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Brockville Angels
#5226
1 3 Caledon Coyotes-- Bolton Fair
#4657
366 Saturday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Blizzards
#204
0 0 Brockville Angels
#5226
367 Saturday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Bombers
#232
1 0 Smiths Falls
#6633
368 Saturday
05:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Caledon Coyotes-- Bolton Fair
#4657
1 1 Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
369 Friday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Hynes Accounting
#252
2 2 Clearview Stayner Sportsarama
#5275
370 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Sentinel Pole
#205
1 7 Timmins Gold Rush C
#8514
371 Friday
03:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
3 1 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5903
372 Friday
08:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Timmins Gold Rush C
#8514
6 0 Brampton Hynes Accounting
#252
373 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5903
2 1 Brampton Sentinel Pole
#205
374 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Clearview Stayner Sportsarama
#5275
0 2 Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
375 Saturday
06:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Hynes Accounting
#252
0 2 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5903
376 Saturday
06:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Sentinel Pole
#205
0 2 Clearview Stayner Sportsarama
#5275
377 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PB Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
2 5 Timmins Gold Rush C
#8514
378 Sunday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-HL ELIM Brampton Bombers
#232
1 2 Smiths Falls
#6633
379 Sunday
09:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL ELIM Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
1 2 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5903
380 Sunday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-HL SEMI Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
6 0 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5903
381 Sunday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL SEMI Timmins Gold Rush C
#8514
4 0 Smiths Falls
#6633
382 Sunday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-HL FINAL Almaguin Gazelles
#5704
1 2 Timmins Gold Rush C
#8514

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
323 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#71
0 1 Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
324 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Flamborough Falcons 2366 DS
#2366
2 2 St. Catharines Stars 6757 DS
#6757
325 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals 3282 DS
#3282
1 2 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
326 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
1 1 Flamborough Falcons 2366 DS
#2366
327 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA St. Catharines Stars 6757 DS
#6757
0 1 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
328 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3282 DS
#3282
329 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#71
3 2 Flamborough Falcons 2366 DS
#2366
330 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA St. Catharines Stars 6757 DS
#6757
2 2 Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
331 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Flamborough Falcons 2366 DS
#2366
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3282 DS
#3282
332 Saturday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals 3282 DS
#3282
0 2 St. Catharines Stars 6757 DS
#6757
333 Friday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
2 1 Durham West Lightning 370 B
#370
334 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Orangeville Tigers 3101 DS
#3101
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
335 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PB Markham Stouffville 3597 DS
#3597
0 6 Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
336 Friday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Durham West Lightning 370 B
#370
0 0 Orangeville Tigers 3101 DS
#3101
337 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
338 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Durham West Lightning 370 B
#370
3 0 Markham Stouffville 3597 DS
#3597
339 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Orangeville Tigers 3101 DS
#3101
0 5 Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
340 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
1 4 Durham West Lightning 370 B
#370
341 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Markham Stouffville 3597 DS
#3597
3 1 Orangeville Tigers 3101 DS
#3101
342 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
0 5 Markham Stouffville 3597 DS
#3597
343 Friday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
3 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 DS
#2229
344 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PC Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
4 0 North Halton Twisters 2551 DS
#2551
345 Friday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
3 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 DS
#2229
346 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
1 6 Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
347 Friday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2551 DS
#2551
3 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 DS
#2229
348 Saturday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
349 Saturday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
2 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 DS
#2229
350 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
3 1 North Halton Twisters 2551 DS
#2551
351 Saturday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
0 6 Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
352 Saturday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2551 DS
#2551
2 1 Oakville Hornets 1293 DS
#1293
353 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
4 1 Durham West Lightning 370 B
#370
354 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS QTR Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
2 0 St. Catharines Stars 6757 DS
#6757
355 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
7 1 Flamborough Falcons 2366 DS
#2366
356 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS QTR Aurora Panthers DS
#71
4 5 Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
357 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs 730 DS
#730
358 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS SEMI Barrie Sharks 182 DS
#182
1 2 Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
359 Sunday
04:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS FINAL Clarington Flames 3952 DS
#3952
4 0 Whitby Wolves 4873 DS
#4873
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.