45th Annual Brampton Canadettes
45th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1112031

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
383 Thursday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#226
2 1 North York Storm
#3029
384 Friday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PA Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1298
385 Friday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PA Oakville Hornets
#1298
1 5 Brampton Canadettes
#226
386 Friday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PA North York Storm
#3029
1 1 Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
387 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#226
0 3 Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
388 Saturday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PA Oakville Hornets
#1298
1 4 North York Storm
#3029
389 Thursday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Willowdale RedWings
#7043
0 4 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
390 Friday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PB London Devilettes
#637
2 2 Durham West Lightning
#331
391 Friday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-AA PB Durham West Lightning
#331
2 0 Willowdale RedWings
#7043
392 Friday
07:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs
#727
0 1 London Devilettes
#637
393 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Willowdale RedWings
#7043
1 3 London Devilettes
#637
394 Saturday
09:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Durham West Lightning
#331
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
395 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PC Aurora Panthers
#49
3 0 Whitby Wolves A
#4822
396 Friday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3780
0 0 St. Catharines Chaos
#6750
397 Friday
07:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-AA PC St. Catharines Chaos
#6750
0 6 Aurora Panthers
#49
398 Friday
08:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-AA PC Whitby Wolves A
#4822
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3780
399 Saturday
08:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-AA PC Aurora Panthers
#49
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3780
400 Saturday
09:45 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-AA PC St. Catharines Chaos
#6750
0 5 Whitby Wolves A
#4822
401 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PD Smiths Falls
#6621
1 1 Barrie Sharks
#113
402 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PD North York Storm 3006
#3006
1 0 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
403 Friday
08:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-AA PD Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
1 0 Smiths Falls
#6621
404 Friday
09:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PD Barrie Sharks
#113
3 0 North York Storm 3006
#3006
405 Saturday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PD Smiths Falls
#6621
1 1 North York Storm 3006
#3006
406 Saturday
09:45 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PD Cambridge Roadrunners
#2210
0 4 Barrie Sharks
#113
407 Saturday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA QTR Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
4 0 North York Storm
#3029
408 Saturday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA QTR London Devilettes
#637
2 1 Whitby Wolves A
#4822
409 Saturday
08:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-AA QTR Aurora Panthers
#49
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#226
410 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA QTR Barrie Sharks
#113
4 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#727
411 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA SEMI Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
3 0 London Devilettes
#637
412 Sunday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA SEMI Aurora Panthers
#49
3 2 Barrie Sharks
#113
413 Sunday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA FINAL Team Reebok Jr. Whitecaps AA
#MNH0000-009
2 3 Aurora Panthers
#49

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
414 Thursday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#225
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
415 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Orangeville Tigers
#
2 3 Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
416 Friday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PA Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
1 0 Orangeville Tigers
#
417 Friday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
7 2 Brampton Canadettes
#225
418 Saturday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes
#225
2 0 Orangeville Tigers
#
419 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
8 0 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
420 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#726
5 3 North York Storm-Berardi
#3005
421 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3561
6 2 Clearview
#5297
422 Friday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PB Clearview
#5297
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#726
423 Friday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB North York Storm-Berardi
#3005
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3561
424 Saturday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Mississauga Chiefs
#726
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3561
425 Saturday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Clearview
#5297
5 0 North York Storm-Berardi
#3005
426 Thursday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PC Vaughan Flames A
#1519
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 416
#416
427 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PC Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
3 1 Watertown A
#NYH2244-012
428 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PC Watertown A
#NYH2244-012
3 2 Vaughan Flames A
#1519
429 Friday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-A PC Etobicoke Dolphins 416
#416
4 2 Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
430 Saturday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PC Vaughan Flames A
#1519
1 0 Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
431 Saturday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PC Watertown A
#NYH2244-012
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 416
#416
432 Thursday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins 436
#436
6 2 North Halton Twisters
#2501
433 Thursday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-A PD Aurora Panthers
#23
1 0 Durham West
#316
434 Friday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-A PD Durham West
#316
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 436
#436
435 Friday
05:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-A PD North Halton Twisters
#2501
1 3 Aurora Panthers
#23
436 Saturday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins 436
#436
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#23
437 Saturday
12:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-A PD Durham West
#316
1 2 North Halton Twisters
#2501
438 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A QTR Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#23
439 Saturday
05:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-A QTR Mississauga Chiefs
#726
0 1 Watertown A
#NYH2244-012
440 Saturday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 416
#416
1 3 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
441 Saturday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 436
#436
2 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3561
442 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A SEMI Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
3 1 Watertown A
#NYH2244-012
443 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A SEMI Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 436
#436
444 Sunday
03:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Ice Edge
#MNH0000-008
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
445 Friday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
446 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3773
2 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1623
447 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Burlington Barracudas
#1623
2 4 Brampton Canadettes
#243
448 Friday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
0 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3773
449 Saturday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
2 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3773
450 Saturday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Burlington Barracudas
#1623
1 5 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
451 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3909
1 2 North Halton Twisters A
#2501
452 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Aurora Panthers
#33
0 0 Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
453 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PB Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
2 0 Clarington Flames
#3909
454 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PB North Halton Twisters A
#2501
1 2 Aurora Panthers
#33
455 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3909
2 0 Aurora Panthers
#33
456 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PB Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
3 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2501
457 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
458 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PC Durham West Lightning
#330
1 2 Barrie Sharks
#117
459 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PC Barrie Sharks
#117
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
460 Friday
06:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PC Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
3 0 Durham West Lightning
#330
461 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
1 1 Durham West Lightning
#330
462 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB PC Barrie Sharks
#117
2 5 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
463 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PD Whitby Wolves
#4854
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
464 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PD St Catharines Chaos
#6730
0 0 Scarborough Sharks
#824
465 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PD Scarborough Sharks
#824
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4854
466 Friday
07:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
1 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6730
467 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Whitby Wolves
#4854
2 2 St Catharines Chaos
#6730
468 Saturday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PD Scarborough Sharks
#824
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
469 Saturday
08:15 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3773
0 3 Scarborough Sharks
#824
470 Saturday
08:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-BB QTR Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
471 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB QTR Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
472 Saturday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB QTR Mississauga Chiefs 704
#704
0 1 Aurora Panthers
#33
473 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-BB SEMI Scarborough Sharks
#824
1 3 Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
474 Sunday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#33
475 Sunday
04:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Temiskaming Shores 7853 A
#7853
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs 728
#728

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
476 Friday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-B PA Whitby Wolves
#4806
0 2 Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
477 Friday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-B PA Clearview IceCats
#5289
0 2 Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2311
478 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-B PA Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
0 3 North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
479 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PA North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
2 3 Whitby Wolves
#4806
480 Friday
09:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
3 2 Clearview IceCats
#5289
481 Friday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2311
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
482 Saturday
11:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-B PA Whitby Wolves
#4806
1 0 Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2311
483 Saturday
11:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-B PA Clearview IceCats
#5289
1 5 North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
484 Saturday
12:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-B PA Mississauga Chiefs B
#791
0 0 Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
485 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Scarborough Sharks B
#831
6 1 Vaughan Flames
#1512
486 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Nepean Wildcats
#2873
2 2 Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
487 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
0 5 Scarborough Sharks B
#831
488 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PB Vaughan Flames
#1512
0 4 Nepean Wildcats
#2873
489 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-B PB Scarborough Sharks B
#831
0 1 Nepean Wildcats
#2873
490 Saturday
12:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-B PB Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
0 2 Vaughan Flames
#1512
491 Friday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-B PC Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
2 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3788
#
492 Friday
12:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
2 1 Grand River Mustangs C
#8407
493 Friday
09:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PC Grand River Mustangs C
#8407
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
494 Friday
09:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3788
#
5 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
495 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-B PC Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
1 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
496 Saturday
12:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Grand River Mustangs C
#8407
0 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3788
#
497 Saturday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-B QTR Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
5 3 Cornwall Girls Hockey
#2311
498 Saturday
07:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-B QTR Nepean Wildcats
#2873
4 2 North Bay Ice Boltz
#6244
499 Saturday
07:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Bantam-B QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3788
#
1 2 Scarborough Sharks B
#831
500 Saturday
08:15 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Whitby Wolves
#4806
0 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
501 Sunday
09:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-B SEMI Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
2 0 Scarborough Sharks B
#831
502 Sunday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-B SEMI Nepean Wildcats
#2873
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3240
503 Sunday
03:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Smiths Falls Girls Hockey
#6627
0 1 Nepean Wildcats
#2873

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
523 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Venezia Pizza
#208
7 1 DWGHA
#337
524 Friday
10:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA Orangeville Tigers Plastiflex
#3137
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4878 INT HL
#4878
525 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Whitby Wolves 4878 INT HL
#4878
5 2 Brampton Venezia Pizza
#208
526 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA DWGHA
#337
2 1 Orangeville Tigers Plastiflex
#3137
527 Saturday
09:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Venezia Pizza
#208
6 0 Orangeville Tigers Plastiflex
#3137
528 Saturday
09:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA Whitby Wolves 4878 INT HL
#4878
4 2 DWGHA
#337
529 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Brampton 3 on 3 hockey
#209
1 4 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
530 Friday
10:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Burnside
#3110
1 3 Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
531 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Hall
#3102
3 5 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
532 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
2 0 Brampton 3 on 3 hockey
#209
533 Saturday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
2 1 Orangeville Burnside
#3110
534 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
3 7 Orangeville Hall
#3102
535 Saturday
09:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Brampton 3 on 3 hockey
#209
2 5 Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
536 Saturday
09:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Burnside
#3110
1 4 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
537 Saturday
09:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Hall
#3102
1 1 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
538 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-HL ELIM Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
4 1 Guelph SRB Graphics
#2464
539 Sunday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
6 1 Brampton Venezia Pizza
#208
540 Sunday
02:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-HL SEMI Whitby Wolves 4878 INT HL
#4878
0 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
541 Sunday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-HL FINAL Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
1 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
504 Friday
09:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Whitby Wolves 4896 NOW MID DS
#4896
2 0 St Catharines Chaos 6758 DS
#6758
505 Friday
09:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
3 1 North Halton 2553 DS
#2553
506 Saturday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA North Halton 2553 DS
#2553
0 3 Whitby Wolves 4896 NOW MID DS
#4896
507 Saturday
04:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA St Catharines Chaos 6758 DS
#6758
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
508 Saturday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Whitby Wolves 4896 NOW MID DS
#4896
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
509 Saturday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA North Halton 2553 DS
#2553
0 3 St Catharines Chaos 6758 DS
#6758
510 Friday
09:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
1 5 Clarington Flames 3953 DS
#3953
511 Friday
09:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-DS PB Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
512 Friday
10:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks 183 DS
#183
1 4 Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
513 Saturday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
514 Saturday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Clarington Flames 3953 DS
#3953
2 0 Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
515 Saturday
05:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
2 7 Barrie Sharks 183 DS
#183
516 Saturday
09:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs 780 DS
#780
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 465 DS
#465
517 Saturday
09:30 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Aurora Panthers 72 DS
#72
2 3 Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
518 Saturday
09:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks 183 DS
#183
1 2 Clarington Flames 3953 DS
#3953
519 Sunday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-DS ELIM Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
2 4 Barrie Sharks 183 DS
#183
520 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3953 DS
#3953
2 3 St Catharines Chaos 6758 DS
#6758
521 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4896 NOW MID DS
#4896
0 3 Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
522 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS FINAL St Catharines Chaos 6758 DS
#6758
1 2 Sault Ice Storm 4030 DS
#4030
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.