45th Annual Brampton Canadettes
45th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #1112031

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
542 Thursday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#218
4 1 North Halton Twisters
#2521
543 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Barrie Sharks
#107
2 1 Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
544 Friday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
0 3 Brampton Canadettes
#218
545 Friday
06:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA North Halton Twisters
#2521
1 1 Barrie Sharks
#107
546 Saturday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4058
2 4 North Halton Twisters
#2521
547 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#218
0 0 Barrie Sharks
#107
548 Thursday
08:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
3 0 Markham Stouffville
#3561
549 Friday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Kanata Rangers
#1770
2 3 Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
550 Friday
05:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
551 Friday
06:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Markham Stouffville
#3561
3 0 Kanata Rangers
#1770
552 Saturday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
0 0 Kanata Rangers
#1770
553 Saturday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
3 5 Markham Stouffville
#3561
554 Friday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Durham West Lightning
#331
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
555 Friday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Guelph Gryphons
#2452
1 2 Sarnia Lady Sting AA
#3360
556 Friday
05:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Sarnia Lady Sting AA
#3360
1 3 Durham West Lightning
#331
557 Friday
08:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
2 2 Guelph Gryphons
#2452
558 Saturday
09:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Durham West Lightning
#331
0 2 Guelph Gryphons
#2452
559 Saturday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PC Sarnia Lady Sting AA
#3360
2 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
560 Thursday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
3 3 Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
561 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PD Vaughan Flames 1524
#1524
1 3 West Northumberland Wild
#4161
562 Friday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD West Northumberland Wild
#4161
2 3 Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
563 Friday
06:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
3 1 Vaughan Flames 1524
#1524
564 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA PD Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
0 1 Vaughan Flames 1524
#1524
565 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD West Northumberland Wild
#4161
3 1 Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
566 Thursday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-AA PE Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
1 1 Vaughan Flames 1503
#1503
567 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PE Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
0 3 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
568 Friday
06:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PE Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
7 1 Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
569 Friday
08:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PE Vaughan Flames 1503
#1503
1 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
570 Saturday
09:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-AA PE Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
0 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
571 Saturday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PE Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
2 1 Vaughan Flames 1503
#1503
572 Thursday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-AA PF Burlington Barracudas
#1606
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
573 Friday
12:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PF Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
1 0 Willowdale Red Wings MAA
#7046
574 Friday
08:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PF Willowdale Red Wings MAA
#7046
0 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1606
575 Friday
08:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PF Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
576 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA PF Burlington Barracudas
#1606
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
577 Saturday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA PF Willowdale Red Wings MAA
#7046
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#442
578 Friday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PG Etobicoke Dolphins 428
#428
5 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
579 Friday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PG Cambridge
#2203
2 2 London Devilettes
#611
580 Friday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA PG London Devilettes
#611
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 428
#428
581 Friday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PG Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
3 6 Cambridge
#2203
582 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PG Etobicoke Dolphins 428
#428
2 1 Cambridge
#2203
583 Saturday
09:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA PG London Devilettes
#611
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
584 Saturday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-AA ELIM Brampton Canadettes
#218
5 0 Barrie Sharks
#107
585 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA ELIM Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
0 3 Markham Stouffville
#3561
586 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA ELIM Durham West Lightning
#331
6 5 Sarnia Lady Sting AA
#3360
587 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA ELIM West Northumberland Wild
#4161
2 3 Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
588 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA ELIM Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
3 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
589 Saturday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA ELIM Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
4 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1606
590 Saturday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA ELIM Etobicoke Dolphins 428
#428
2 4 London Devilettes
#611
591 Saturday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA QTR Brampton Canadettes
#218
3 1 Durham West Lightning
#331
592 Saturday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA QTR Markham Stouffville
#3561
2 0 Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
593 Saturday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA QTR Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs 755
#755
594 Saturday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA QTR Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
3 2 London Devilettes
#611
595 Sunday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes
#218
3 1 Markham Stouffville
#3561
596 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA SEMI Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
1 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518
597 Sunday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#218
1 4 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3518

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
598 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 434 Wilkins
#434
0 3 Burlington Barracudas
#1607
599 Friday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Orangeville Tigers
#3119
5 3 Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
600 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Clearview Icecats
#5291
4 3 Durham West Midget A
#317
601 Friday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Durham West Midget A
#317
1 4 Etobicoke Dolphins 434 Wilkins
#434
602 Friday
04:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PA Burlington Barracudas
#1607
2 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
603 Friday
04:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
4 2 Clearview Icecats
#5291
604 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 434 Wilkins
#434
0 5 Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
605 Saturday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Orangeville Tigers
#3119
1 0 Durham West Midget A
#317
606 Saturday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Clearview Icecats
#5291
0 3 Burlington Barracudas
#1607
607 Thursday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins 443 Wiley
#443
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
608 Friday
09:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
4 0 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
609 Friday
10:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PB N
#2531
1 0 Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8834
610 Friday
04:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8834
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 443 Wiley
#443
611 Friday
05:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
0 0 Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
612 Friday
06:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
1 4 N
#2531
613 Saturday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins 443 Wiley
#443
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners
#2216
614 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
1 1 Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8834
615 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PB N
#2531
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
616 Thursday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Scarborough Sharks
#808
4 0 Vaughan Flames
#1519
617 Thursday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Brampton Canadettes
#265
4 1 Oakville Hornets
#1261
618 Friday
10:45 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PC Belleville Bearcats
#2056
0 0 Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
619 Friday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PC Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
3 5 Scarborough Sharks
#808
620 Friday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Vaughan Flames
#1519
0 6 Brampton Canadettes
#265
621 Friday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PC Oakville Hornets
#1261
2 0 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
622 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Scarborough Sharks
#808
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1261
623 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Brampton Canadettes
#265
0 0 Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
624 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Belleville Bearcats
#2056
2 1 Vaughan Flames
#1519
625 Thursday
09:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-A PD North York Storm
#3021
1 1 Aurora Panthers
#35
626 Friday
09:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PD Oshawa Lady Generals A
#3217
1 5 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3528
627 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A PD Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3528
4 3 North York Storm
#3021
628 Friday
05:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Aurora Panthers
#35
2 3 Oshawa Lady Generals A
#3217
629 Saturday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-A PD North York Storm
#3021
5 3 Oshawa Lady Generals A
#3217
630 Saturday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3528
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#35
631 Saturday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM Orangeville Tigers
#3119
5 2 Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
632 Saturday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A ELIM Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
3 2 N
#2531
633 Saturday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A ELIM Brampton Canadettes
#265
2 0 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
634 Saturday
08:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A QTR Burlington Barracudas
#1607
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#265
635 Saturday
08:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A QTR Mississauga Chiefs 757
#757
2 3 North York Storm
#3021
636 Saturday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A QTR Scarborough Sharks
#808
1 5 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
637 Saturday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A QTR Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3528
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
638 Sunday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A SEMI Burlington Barracudas
#1607
0 2 North York Storm
#3021
639 Sunday
10:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A SEMI Orangeville Tigers
#3119
1 0 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3528
640 Sunday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A FINAL North York Storm
#3021
0 4 Orangeville Tigers
#3119

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
641 Friday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#35
2 1 Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
642 Friday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
5 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3822
#3822
643 Friday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#322
0 2 North Halton Twisters
#2511
644 Friday
10:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA North Halton Twisters
#2511
0 1 Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
645 Friday
09:30 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3822
#3822
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#35
646 Friday
10:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
5 0 Durham West Lightning
#322
647 Saturday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
2 1 Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
648 Saturday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#35
2 4 North Halton Twisters
#2511
649 Saturday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#322
2 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3822
#3822
650 Friday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
651 Friday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#857
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 792
#792
652 Friday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
4 0 Clearview Icecats B 5296
#5296
653 Friday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
0 5 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
654 Friday
10:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 792
#792
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
655 Friday
09:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Clearview Icecats B 5296
#5296
2 2 Scarborough Sharks
#857
656 Saturday
01:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#857
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
657 Saturday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs 792
#792
658 Saturday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
1 0 Clearview Icecats B 5296
#5296
659 Saturday
07:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-BB ELIM North Halton Twisters
#2511
0 4 Aurora Panthers
#35
660 Saturday
08:15 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-BB ELIM Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
0 2 Scarborough Sharks
#857
661 Sunday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-BB SEMI Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
1 2 Scarborough Sharks
#857
662 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
1 0 Aurora Panthers
#35
663 Sunday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-BB FINAL Scarborough Sharks
#857
0 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
664 Friday
11:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
0 0 Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
665 Friday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#266
0 2 Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
666 Friday
09:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
7 1 Brampton Canadettes
#266
667 Friday
10:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-B PA Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
0 2 Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
668 Saturday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#266
0 0 Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
669 Saturday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
0 1 Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
670 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
4 0 Percy Minor Hockey
#8202
671 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-B PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
2 1 Brockville Angels B
#5229
672 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-B PB Brockville Angels B
#5229
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
673 Friday
10:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-B PB Percy Minor Hockey
#8202
0 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
674 Saturday
04:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
2 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
675 Saturday
04:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-B PB Brockville Angels B
#5229
1 0 Percy Minor Hockey
#8202
676 Friday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-B PC North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
2 1 Picton Legionettes
#6402
677 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-B PC Kemptville Storm
#5922
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
678 Friday
10:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-B PC Mississauga Chiefs
#789
2 2 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
679 Friday
10:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Picton Legionettes
#6402
0 2 Kemptville Storm
#5922
680 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-B PC North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
2 2 Kemptville Storm
#5922
681 Saturday
03:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Mississauga Chiefs
#789
1 1 Picton Legionettes
#6402
682 Friday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Aurora Panthers
#59
0 2 Haldimand Rivercats
#4069
683 Friday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
1 1 Orillia Hawks
#3162
684 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-B PD Orillia Hawks
#3162
3 1 Aurora Panthers
#59
685 Friday
10:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-B PD Haldimand Rivercats
#4069
1 6 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
686 Saturday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Aurora Panthers
#59
1 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
687 Saturday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Orillia Hawks
#3162
0 1 Haldimand Rivercats
#4069
688 Saturday
08:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B QTR Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
4 1 Haldimand Rivercats
#4069
689 Saturday
09:30 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
3 0 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
690 Saturday
09:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B QTR Kemptville Storm
#5922
1 0 Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
691 Saturday
09:30 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B QTR Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3554
692 Sunday
10:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-B SEMI Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
1 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
693 Sunday
10:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-B SEMI Kemptville Storm
#5922
0 3 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
694 Sunday
03:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-B FINAL Cold Creek Comets B
#5417
2 0 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630

MIDGET C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
695 Saturday
03:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-C Georgian Shores C
#8923
1 6 Lambeth Lancers
#6010
696 Saturday
04:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-C Goderich Scotia Bank
#8665
2 2 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3591
697 Saturday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-C Markham Stouffville Stars
#3591
2 0 Georgian Shores C
#8923
698 Saturday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-C Lambeth Lancers
#6010
1 4 Goderich Scotia Bank
#8665
699 Sunday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-C Georgian Shores C
#8923
1 2 Goderich Scotia Bank
#8665
700 Sunday
08:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-C Markham Stouffville Stars
#3591
4 1 Lambeth Lancers
#6010
701 Sunday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-C FINAL Markham Stouffville Stars
#3591
2 0 Goderich Scotia Bank
#8665

MIDGET DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
702 Saturday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2347 DS
#2347
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 469 DS
#469
703 Saturday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-DS St Catharines Chaos 6759 DS
#6759
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 783 DS
#783
704 Saturday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-DS Flamborough Falcons 2363 DS
#2363
1 5 Whitby Wolves 4875 DS
#4875
705 Saturday
10:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-DS Whitby Wolves 4875 DS
#4875
1 3 Cornwall Typhoons 2347 DS
#2347
706 Saturday
10:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 469 DS
#469
0 1 St Catharines Chaos 6759 DS
#6759
707 Saturday
10:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-DS Mississauga Chiefs 783 DS
#783
1 0 Flamborough Falcons 2363 DS
#2363
708 Sunday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2347 DS
#2347
4 0 Mississauga Chiefs 783 DS
#783
709 Sunday
10:45 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-DS St Catharines Chaos 6759 DS
#6759
1 2 Whitby Wolves 4875 DS
#4875
710 Sunday
10:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-DS Flamborough Falcons 2363 DS
#2363
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 469 DS
#469
711 Sunday
02:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-DS ELIM Whitby Wolves 4875 DS
#4875
2 3 St Catharines Chaos 6759 DS
#6759
712 Sunday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-DS FINAL Cornwall Typhoons 2347 DS
#2347
5 0 St Catharines Chaos 6759 DS
#6759

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
713 Friday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-HL Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
4 0 Orillia GHA Brampton Brick
#3161
714 Friday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-HL Thessalon Lions 7010 C
#7010
0 2 Sudbury Snipers
#3650
715 Saturday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-HL Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
1 1 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
716 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL Orillia GHA Brampton Brick
#3161
1 2 Thessalon Lions 7010 C
#7010
717 Saturday
04:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-HL Sudbury Snipers
#3650
1 0 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
718 Saturday
05:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL Orillia GHA Brampton Brick
#3161
0 7 Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
719 Saturday
08:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Midget-HL Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
1 2 Thessalon Lions 7010 C
#7010
720 Saturday
08:15 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-HL Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
3 4 Sudbury Snipers
#3650
721 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL Sudbury Snipers
#3650
3 0 Orillia GHA Brampton Brick
#3161
722 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL Thessalon Lions 7010 C
#7010
0 1 Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
723 Sunday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-HL FINAL Sudbury Snipers
#3650
1 4 Timmins Paul Davis System Falcons
#8515
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.