22nd Annual Bantam Classic Markham Stouffville

Page_smgha-logo

Sanction #1112025

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
100 Friday
01:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PA Clarington Flames
#3907
3 1 North York Storm
#3006
101 Friday
01:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PA Oakville Hornets
#1334
4 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
102 Friday
05:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PA North York Storm
#3006
1 2 Oakville Hornets
#1334
103 Friday
06:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PA Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
2 2 Clarington Flames
#3907
104 Saturday
09:15 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PA Clarington Flames
#3907
0 2 Oakville Hornets
#1334
105 Saturday
10:15 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PA Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
3 3 North York Storm
#3006
106 Friday
01:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PB Bluewater Hawks
#5166
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#828
107 Friday
02:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PB Vaughan Flames
#1506
1 2 Guelph Thunder
#2457
108 Friday
06:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PB Scarborough Sharks
#828
2 6 Vaughan Flames
#1506
109 Friday
06:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PB Guelph Thunder
#2457
1 6 Bluewater Hawks
#5166
110 Saturday
10:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PB Scarborough Sharks
#828
1 1 Guelph Thunder
#2457
111 Saturday
10:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PB Bluewater Hawks
#5166
2 4 Vaughan Flames
#1506
112 Friday
02:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PC West Northumberland Wild
#4155
0 1 Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3780
113 Friday
02:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PC Stoney Creek Sabres
#3538
5 0 Kanata Rangers
#1752
114 Friday
07:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PC Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3780
3 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3538
115 Friday
07:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PC Kanata Rangers
#1752
5 2 West Northumberland Wild
#4155
116 Saturday
10:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PC Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3780
7 1 Kanata Rangers
#1752
117 Saturday
11:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PC West Northumberland Wild
#4155
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3538
118 Friday
02:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PD Aurora Panthers
#49
1 3 Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753
119 Friday
03:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA PD Durham West Lightning
#323
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
120 Friday
07:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA PD Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753
1 0 Durham West Lightning
#323
121 Friday
07:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#49
122 Saturday
11:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA PD Durham West Lightning
#323
0 2 Aurora Panthers
#49
123 Saturday
11:45 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
2 1 Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753
128 Saturday
05:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA QTR Oakville Hornets
#1334
1 0 Bluewater Hawks
#5166
129 Saturday
07:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA QTR Vaughan Flames
#1506
3 0 Clarington Flames
#3907
130 Saturday
06:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA QTR Stoney Creek Sabres
#3538
3 4 Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753
131 Saturday
08:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA QTR Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
1 0 Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3780
132 Sunday
09:45 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-AA SEMI Vaughan Flames
#1506
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
133 Sunday
09:15 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-AA SEMI Oakville Hornets
#1334
0 4 Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753
124 Saturday
03:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA CON Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
4 2 Guelph Thunder
#2457
125 Saturday
03:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-AA CON Kanata Rangers
#1752
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#49
126 Saturday
05:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA CON North York Storm
#3006
0 2 Scarborough Sharks
#828
127 Saturday
04:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA CON West Northumberland Wild
#4155
1 4 Durham West Lightning
#323
134 Sunday
02:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-AA FINAL Vaughan Flames
#1506
1 0 Ottawa Senators Female Hockey Club
#1753

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
135 Friday
12:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
4 1 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
136 Friday
12:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-A PA Rochester EDGE
#NYH3053-017
0 2 Barrie Sharks
#116
137 Friday
08:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-A PA Barrie Sharks
#116
3 5 Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
138 Friday
08:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A PA Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
4 0 Rochester EDGE
#NYH3053-017
139 Saturday
01:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
1 0 Rochester EDGE
#NYH3053-017
140 Saturday
01:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A PA Barrie Sharks
#116
3 2 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
141 Friday
12:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3594
3 0 Brampton Canadettes
#225
142 Friday
12:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-A PB Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3664
143 Friday
01:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A PB Clearview
#5297
2 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1657
144 Friday
08:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3664
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3594
145 Friday
08:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-A PB Burlington Barracudas
#1657
1 4 Vaughan Flames
#1502
146 Friday
09:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A PB Brampton Canadettes
#225
1 0 Clearview
#5297
147 Saturday
09:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3594
3 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1657
148 Saturday
09:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A PB Vaughan Flames
#1502
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#225
149 Saturday
09:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-A PB Clearview
#5297
1 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3664
150 Saturday
04:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-A ELIM Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3664
2 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3594
154 Sunday
08:15 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3664
155 Sunday
08:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A SEMI Vaughan Flames
#1502
4 2 Barrie Sharks
#116
151 Saturday
04:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A CON Clearview
#5297
3 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1657
152 Saturday
05:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A CON Rochester EDGE
#NYH3053-017
0 1 Brampton Canadettes
#225
153 Saturday
08:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-A CON Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
1 3 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3594
156 Sunday
01:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
2 1 Vaughan Flames
#1502

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
157 Friday
03:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-BB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
0 3 North Durham Blades
#4502
158 Friday
04:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-BB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7157
0 1 Kent County Fillies
#8171
159 Friday
04:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-BB Oakville Hornets
#1265
1 0 Sarnia Lady Jr. Sting
#3366
160 Friday
09:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-BB Kent County Fillies
#8171
0 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
161 Friday
09:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-BB Sarnia Lady Jr. Sting
#3366
1 3 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7157
162 Friday
10:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-BB North Durham Blades
#4502
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1265
163 Saturday
12:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-BB Markham Stouffville Stars
#3593
2 3 Sarnia Lady Jr. Sting
#3366
164 Saturday
01:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-BB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7157
2 2 North Durham Blades
#4502
165 Saturday
02:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-BB Oakville Hornets
#1265
1 0 Kent County Fillies
#8171
166 Saturday
07:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-BB ELIM North Durham Blades
#4502
1 2 Kent County Fillies
#8171
167 Sunday
11:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-BB FINAL Oakville Hornets
#1265
1 2 Kent County Fillies
#8171

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
168 Friday
05:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-B PA Markham-Stouffville Stars B
#3589
1 3 Scarborough Sharks
#831
169 Friday
05:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B PA Lindsay Lynx
#6025
0 0 Oakville Hornets B
#1262
170 Saturday
08:15 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B PA Oakville Hornets B
#1262
1 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars B
#3589
171 Saturday
08:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-B PA Scarborough Sharks
#831
2 0 Lindsay Lynx
#6025
172 Saturday
02:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B PA Markham-Stouffville Stars B
#3589
1 1 Lindsay Lynx
#6025
173 Saturday
03:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B PA Scarborough Sharks
#831
1 2 Oakville Hornets B
#1262
174 Friday
04:45 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-B PB Toronto Leaside 3755
#3755
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins B
#419
175 Friday
05:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
7 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2710
176 Saturday
08:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2710
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3755
#3755
177 Saturday
08:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Bantam-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins B
#419
0 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
178 Saturday
02:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-B PB Toronto Leaside 3755
#3755
0 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
179 Saturday
03:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Bantam-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins B
#419
4 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2710
180 Saturday
07:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B SEMI Oakville Hornets B
#1262
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins B
#419
181 Saturday
08:45 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Bantam-B SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
1 2 Scarborough Sharks
#831
182 Sunday
10:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Bantam-B FINAL Oakville Hornets B
#1262
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#831
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.