31st Annual Peterborough Ice Kats

Page_pgha-ice-kats-logo

Sanction #1112009

Schedule

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
184 Friday
05:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
0 2 Oakville Hornets
#1252
185 Friday
06:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
2 0 QC Express du Suroit
#T112111732
186 Saturday
10:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A QC Express du Suroit
#T112111732
0 1 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
187 Saturday
11:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A Oakville Hornets
#1252
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
188 Saturday
06:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-A Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357
4 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
189 Saturday
06:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-A QC Express du Suroit
#T112111732
1 7 Oakville Hornets
#1252
190 Sunday
10:30 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A FINAL Oakville Hornets
#1252
0 3 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1357

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
191 Friday
07:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-BB Ancaster Avalanche
#5062
0 2 Ennnismore Eagles
#8343
192 Friday
08:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-BB Kanata Rangers
#1776
0 1 Ottawa Ice
#2038
193 Saturday
12:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-BB Ottawa Ice
#2038
1 1 Ancaster Avalanche
#5062
194 Saturday
01:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-BB Ennnismore Eagles
#8343
2 0 Kanata Rangers
#1776
195 Saturday
07:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-BB Ancaster Avalanche
#5062
2 2 Kanata Rangers
#1776
196 Saturday
07:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-BB Ottawa Ice
#2038
1 0 Ennnismore Eagles
#8343
197 Sunday
11:30 AM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-BB FINAL Ottawa Ice
#2038
4 1 Ennnismore Eagles
#8343

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
198 Friday
05:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-B PA Peterborough Ice Kats
#1402
4 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars B
#2427
199 Friday
05:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-B PA Orillia Hawks
#3162
0 2 Russell Coyotes
#7305
200 Saturday
08:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Russell Coyotes
#7305
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats
#1402
201 Saturday
08:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Midget-B PA Gloucester Cumberland Stars B
#2427
2 1 Orillia Hawks
#3162
202 Saturday
02:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-B PA Peterborough Ice Kats
#1402
6 1 Orillia Hawks
#3162
203 Saturday
02:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-B PA Russell Coyotes
#7305
3 1 Gloucester Cumberland Stars B
#2427
204 Friday
06:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-B PB Gloucester Cumberland Stars C
#2425
0 2 Kemptville Storm
#5922
205 Friday
06:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-B PB Ennismore Eagles B
#8353
0 1 Dundas County
#7478
206 Saturday
08:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-B PB Dundas County
#7478
4 1 Gloucester Cumberland Stars C
#2425
207 Saturday
09:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Kemptville Storm
#5922
4 1 Ennismore Eagles B
#8353
208 Saturday
03:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-B PB Gloucester Cumberland Stars C
#2425
1 0 Ennismore Eagles B
#8353
209 Saturday
03:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-B PB Dundas County
#7478
2 2 Kemptville Storm
#5922
210 Sunday
08:00 AM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Midget-B SEMI Peterborough Ice Kats
#1402
3 1 Dundas County
#7478
211 Sunday
08:15 AM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Midget-B SEMI Kemptville Storm
#5922
0 1 Russell Coyotes
#7305
212 Sunday
02:15 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B FINAL Peterborough Ice Kats
#1402
0 2 Russell Coyotes
#7305
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.