31st Annual Peterborough Ice Kats

Page_pgha-ice-kats-logo

Sanction #1112009

Schedule

SENIOR A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
213 Friday
08:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Senior-A Peterborough Ice Kats A
#1375
2 0 Cornwall A
#2339
214 Friday
08:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Senior-A Oshawa Lady Generals 3266
#3266
1 3 Hamiton A
#9051
215 Friday
09:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Senior-A Oshawa Lady Generals A 3251
#3251
2 1 Stone Mills Exit Accelerators BB
#6601
216 Saturday
09:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-A Hamiton A
#9051
4 2 Peterborough Ice Kats A
#1375
217 Saturday
10:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-A Stone Mills Exit Accelerators BB
#6601
1 5 Oshawa Lady Generals 3266
#3266
218 Saturday
11:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-A Cornwall A
#2339
1 2 Oshawa Lady Generals A 3251
#3251
219 Saturday
02:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-A Oshawa Lady Generals A 3251
#3251
0 1 Hamiton A
#9051
220 Saturday
03:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-A Oshawa Lady Generals 3266
#3266
3 2 Cornwall A
#2339
221 Saturday
09:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-A Peterborough Ice Kats A
#1375
3 0 Stone Mills Exit Accelerators BB
#6601
222 Sunday
09:15 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-A ELIM Peterborough Ice Kats A
#1375
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3266
#3266
223 Sunday
03:30 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-A FINAL Hamiton A
#9051
5 0 Peterborough Ice Kats A
#1375

SENIOR B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
224 Friday
07:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Senior-B North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6254
2 2 West Northumberland Wild B
#4176
225 Saturday
07:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-B Stone Mills Ranlyn Roadrunners B
#6608
1 1 Timmins IFAH Blades C
#8506
226 Saturday
12:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-B Timmins IFAH Blades C
#8506
1 3 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6254
227 Saturday
01:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-B West Northumberland Wild B
#4176
2 2 Stone Mills Ranlyn Roadrunners B
#6608
228 Saturday
08:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Senior-B North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6254
4 0 Stone Mills Ranlyn Roadrunners B
#6608
229 Saturday
08:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Senior-B Timmins IFAH Blades C
#8506
1 4 West Northumberland Wild B
#4176
230 Sunday
11:45 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-B FINAL North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6254
4 2 West Northumberland Wild B
#4176

SENIOR SR

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
231 Friday
07:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Senior-SR Peterborough B52's HL
#1408
0 0 Orillia Hawks C
#3174
232 Friday
09:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Senior-SR Peterborough Wrecs HL
#1370
4 3 Newtonbrook Panthers C
#2904
234 Saturday
02:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-SR Newtonbrook Panthers C
#2904
0 3 Peterborough B52's HL
#1408
235 Saturday
03:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-SR Orillia Hawks C
#3174
6 1 Peterborough Wrecs HL
#1370
236 Saturday
08:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Senior-SR Peterborough B52's HL
#1408
3 1 Peterborough Wrecs HL
#1370
237 Saturday
08:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Senior-SR Newtonbrook Panthers C
#2904
0 3 Orillia Hawks C
#3174
238 Sunday
01:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Senior-SR FINAL Orillia Hawks C
#3174
1 0 Peterborough B52's HL
#1408
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.