17th Annual Sudbury Girls Snowflake Challenge
Sponsored by REEBOK

Page_sghl-logo

Sanction #1112103

Schedule

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
206 Friday
09:30 AM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
3 1 Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
207 Friday
01:45 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
8 1 Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
208 Friday
08:00 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
0 6 Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
209 Friday
08:00 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
2 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
210 Saturday
02:15 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Temiskaming Shores Puck Hounds
#7849
0 3 Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
211 Saturday
02:15 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
0 2 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
212 Friday
10:00 AM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
7 1 Sudbury Tridigital Lightning
#3668
213 Friday
03:45 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Hearst Ice Cats
#7185
9 0 Moose Factory Screaming Eagles
#6142
214 Friday
08:45 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Moose Factory Screaming Eagles
#6142
0 9 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
215 Friday
09:00 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Sudbury Tridigital Lightning
#3668
2 3 Hearst Ice Cats
#7185
216 Saturday
11:00 AM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Moose Factory Screaming Eagles
#6142
0 11 Sudbury Tridigital Lightning
#3668
217 Saturday
11:15 AM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
0 3 Hearst Ice Cats
#7185
218 Friday
02:45 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
5 3 Manitoulin Ice Angels
#7227
219 Friday
03:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Hericanes
#3660
3 0 North Simcoe 5425
#5425
220 Friday
03:30 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Bobcats
#3688
0 2 Chapleau Chicks
#8451
221 Friday
07:30 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC North Simcoe 5425
#5425
0 2 Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
222 Friday
09:00 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Manitoulin Ice Angels
#7227
3 2 Sudbury Bobcats
#3688
223 Friday
09:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Chapleau Chicks
#8451
0 2 Sudbury Hericanes
#3660
224 Saturday
12:15 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
1 1 Chapleau Chicks
#8451
225 Saturday
01:15 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Bobcats
#3688
3 0 North Simcoe 5425
#5425
226 Saturday
02:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury Hericanes
#3660
1 1 Manitoulin Ice Angels
#7227
227 Saturday
09:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Sudbury Girls Blackhawks
#3669
3 4 Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
228 Saturday
09:30 PM
Carmichael
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Hearst Ice Cats
#7185
3 2 Chapleau Chicks
#8451
229 Saturday
09:45 PM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
3 0 Manitoulin Ice Angels
#7227
230 Saturday
08:30 PM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Sudbury Hericanes
#3660
1 0 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
231 Sunday
10:00 AM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
1 2 Sudbury Hericanes
#3660
232 Sunday
10:15 AM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Hearst Ice Cats
#7185
2 5 Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
233 Sunday
04:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-HL FINAL Sudbury Valley Prescription Wolf Pack
#3658
1 2 Sudbury Hericanes
#3660

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
195 Friday
12:00 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-B Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
6 1 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds PWBB
#7851
196 Friday
02:30 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-B Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
2 3 Scarborough Sharks B
#831
197 Friday
07:45 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-B Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
198 Saturday
08:00 AM
McClelland
Pad 1
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks B
#831
4 2 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds PWBB
#7851
199 Saturday
08:00 AM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-B Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
7 0 Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
200 Saturday
12:00 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-B Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
2 2 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
201 Saturday
12:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 2
Bantam-B Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds PWBB
#7851
6 0 Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
202 Saturday
08:15 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks B
#831
1 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3698
203 Sunday
09:00 AM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-B Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds PWBB
#7851
0 4 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
204 Sunday
10:00 AM
Garson
Pad 1
Bantam-B Timmins Blue Heron - Hi Flyers B
#8513
1 2 Scarborough Sharks B
#831
205 Sunday
03:00 PM
Countryside
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Scarborough Sharks B
#831
1 2 Hearst Ice Cats B
#7189
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.