2nd Annual Markham - Stouffville Starsfest

Page_original-markham-stouffville-logo-stars-full-colour

Sanction #1213017

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
21 Friday
03:00 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-AA Markham-Stouffville A
#3592
6 2 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2201
22 Friday
04:00 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-AA Kanata Rangers AA
#1731
3 2 St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
23 Friday
06:15 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside AA 3751
#3751
3 2 Waterloo Ravens AA
#1595
24 Saturday
11:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-AA Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2201
0 4 Kanata Rangers AA
#1731
25 Saturday
12:15 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-AA Waterloo Ravens AA
#1595
3 0 Markham-Stouffville A
#3592
26 Saturday
01:15 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-AA St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
2 0 Toronto Leaside AA 3751
#3751
27 Saturday
06:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-AA Markham-Stouffville A
#3592
1 3 St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
28 Saturday
07:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-AA Kanata Rangers AA
#1731
1 2 Waterloo Ravens AA
#1595
29 Saturday
08:15 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside AA 3751
#3751
6 0 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2201
30 Sunday
08:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-AA CON Markham-Stouffville A
#3592
2 0 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2201
31 Sunday
09:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-AA FINAL Waterloo Ravens AA
#1595
0 1 St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
32 Sunday
01:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside AA 3751
#3751
2 0 Kanata Rangers AA
#1731

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
33 Friday
12:00 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-A Barrie Sharks A
#103
2 4 Scarborough Sharks A
#832
34 Friday
01:00 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-A Ancaster Avalanche A
#5044
1 0 Bluewater PeeWee A
#5162
35 Friday
05:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-A Bluewater PeeWee A
#5162
1 2 Barrie Sharks A
#103
36 Friday
06:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-A Scarborough Sharks A
#832
5 3 Ancaster Avalanche A
#5044
37 Saturday
07:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-A Barrie Sharks A
#103
2 3 Ancaster Avalanche A
#5044
38 Saturday
08:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-A Bluewater PeeWee A
#5162
0 1 Scarborough Sharks A
#832
39 Sunday
10:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-A FINAL Barrie Sharks A
#103
2 1 Bluewater PeeWee A
#5162
40 Sunday
02:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Peewee-A FINAL Scarborough Sharks A
#832
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche A
#5044

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
41 Friday
12:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
1 0 Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
42 Friday
01:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-BB PA North Durham Blades
#4503
0 5 Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7711
43 Friday
07:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB PA Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7711
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
44 Friday
08:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
4 2 North Durham Blades
#4503
45 Saturday
09:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
3 0 North Durham Blades
#4503
46 Saturday
10:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB PA Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7711
3 3 Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
47 Friday
01:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames BB
#3926
2 2 Scarborough Sharks
#821
48 Friday
02:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks BB
#7151
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
49 Friday
07:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
2 3 Clarington Flames BB
#3926
50 Friday
08:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#821
2 2 Georgina Golden Hawks BB
#7151
51 Saturday
10:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames BB
#3926
1 0 Georgina Golden Hawks BB
#7151
52 Saturday
11:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
2 2 Scarborough Sharks
#821
53 Saturday
04:15 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7711
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
54 Saturday
05:15 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Clarington Flames BB
#3926
2 3 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
55 Saturday
05:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB CON North Durham Blades
#4503
0 8 Georgina Golden Hawks BB
#7151
56 Saturday
06:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Peewee-BB CON Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
1 3 Scarborough Sharks
#821
57 Sunday
01:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Peewee-BB FINAL Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7711
6 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3571
58 Sunday
02:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Peewee-BB FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
0 5 Clarington Flames BB
#3926
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.