32nd Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
32nd Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_original-mghl-new-approved-logo

Sanction #1213021

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
168 Thursday
11:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs AA
#702
169 Thursday
09:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Aurora Panthers AA
#2
2 1 Durham West Lightning AA
#301
170 Thursday
05:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
2 1 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
171 Thursday
06:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Durham West Lightning AA
#301
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
172 Friday
08:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Durham West Lightning AA
#301
0 1 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
173 Friday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs AA
#702
0 4 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
174 Friday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
3 0 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
175 Friday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs AA
#702
176 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
177 Saturday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs AA
#702
1 5 Durham West Lightning AA
#301
178 Saturday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA FINAL Aurora Panthers AA
#2
3 0 Durham West Lightning AA
#301
179 Saturday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
2 0 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
180 Thursday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
3 1 North York Storm Now A
#3007
181 Thursday
10:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-A Brampton Canadettes A
#202
0 3 London Devilettes A
#617
182 Thursday
10:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
0 1 Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
183 Thursday
07:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-A London Devilettes A
#617
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
184 Thursday
07:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-A Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
1 2 Brampton Canadettes A
#202
185 Thursday
07:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-A North York Storm Now A
#3007
1 2 Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
186 Friday
11:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
1 2 Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
187 Friday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-A Brampton Canadettes A
#202
1 2 North York Storm Now A
#3007
188 Friday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-A Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
2 3 London Devilettes A
#617
189 Friday
06:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-A CON North York Storm Now A
#3007
3 2 Brampton Canadettes A
#202
190 Saturday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-A FINAL London Devilettes A
#617
1 2 Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
191 Saturday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-A FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 1 Orangeville Tigers A
#3133

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
192 Thursday
01:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs BB
#703
2 5 Cornwall Typhoons BB
#2321
193 Thursday
02:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Whitby Wolves
#4802
1 5 West Seneca BB
#3019
194 Friday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-BB West Seneca BB
#3019
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs BB
#703
195 Friday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Cornwall Typhoons BB
#2321
3 2 Whitby Wolves
#4802
196 Friday
05:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs BB
#703
3 2 Whitby Wolves
#4802
197 Friday
05:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-BB West Seneca BB
#3019
0 2 Cornwall Typhoons BB
#2321
198 Saturday
11:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs BB
#703
4 1 Whitby Wolves
#4802
199 Saturday
10:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Cornwall Typhoons BB
#2321
4 0 West Seneca BB
#3019

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
200 Thursday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
0 0 Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
201 Thursday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#3MIH22011-07RG1222A
1 3 Waterloo Ravens
#1594
202 Thursday
06:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1594
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
203 Thursday
06:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
2 0 Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#3MIH22011-07RG1222A
204 Friday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
3 1 Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#3MIH22011-07RG1222A
205 Friday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Waterloo Ravens
#1594
3 1 Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
206 Thursday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Durham West Lightning B
#371
0 2 Brampton Canadettes B
#207
207 Thursday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Little Caesars B
#3MIH2044-12RG1222A
0 3 Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
208 Thursday
05:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
2 1 Durham West Lightning B
#371
209 Thursday
06:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Brampton Canadettes B
#207
6 0 Little Caesars B
#3MIH2044-12RG1222A
210 Friday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Durham West Lightning B
#371
2 3 Little Caesars B
#3MIH2044-12RG1222A
211 Friday
03:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B PB Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
0 4 Brampton Canadettes B
#207
214 Saturday
08:00 AM
Corbasson
Warren Marshall
Peewee-B SEMI Waterloo Ravens
#1594
5 0 Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
215 Saturday
08:15 AM
Burnamthorpe
Chic Murray
Peewee-B SEMI Brampton Canadettes B
#207
0 1 Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
212 Friday
07:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B CON Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
2 1 Little Caesars B
#3MIH2044-12RG1222A
213 Friday
07:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-B CON Durham West Lightning B
#371
4 0 Dearborn-Belle Tire B
#3MIH22011-07RG1222A
216 Saturday
01:00 PM
Corbasson
Warren Marshall
Peewee-B FINAL Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
0 5 Brampton Canadettes B
#207
217 Saturday
01:15 PM
Burnamthorpe
Chic Murray
Peewee-B FINAL Waterloo Ravens
#1594
3 1 Caledon Coyotes B
#4661

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
218 Thursday
10:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
0 1 Burlington PW DS
#1672
219 Thursday
11:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Oakville Hornets DS1 Schneider
#1293
2 1 Stoney Creek DS
#3491
220 Thursday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Stoney Creek DS
#3491
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
221 Thursday
05:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Burlington PW DS
#1672
2 0 Oakville Hornets DS1 Schneider
#1293
222 Friday
12:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
2 1 Oakville Hornets DS1 Schneider
#1293
223 Friday
12:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Stoney Creek DS
#3491
4 1 Burlington PW DS
#1672
224 Thursday
10:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets DS2 Schelfhaut
#1299
2 3 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
225 Thursday
11:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Sharks DS
#182
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
226 Thursday
04:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
0 3 Oakville Hornets DS2 Schelfhaut
#1299
227 Thursday
05:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Aurora Panthers DS
#71
2 0 Barrie Sharks DS
#182
228 Friday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets DS2 Schelfhaut
#1299
3 1 Barrie Sharks DS
#182
229 Friday
01:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
0 2 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
232 Friday
06:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-DS SEMI Burlington PW DS
#1672
1 2 Oakville Hornets DS2 Schelfhaut
#1299
233 Friday
06:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers DS
#71
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
230 Friday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS CON Stoney Creek DS
#3491
5 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
231 Friday
05:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-DS CON Barrie Sharks DS
#182
4 2 Oakville Hornets DS1 Schneider
#1293
234 Saturday
09:15 AM
Corbasson
Warren Marshall
Peewee-DS FINAL Burlington PW DS
#1672
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
235 Saturday
09:30 AM
Burnamthorpe
Chic Murray
Peewee-DS FINAL Oakville Hornets DS2 Schelfhaut
#1299
2 1 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.