32nd Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
32nd Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_original-mghl-new-approved-logo

Sanction #1213021

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
236 Thursday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Mississauga Chiefs AA
#727
3 0 Buffalo Regals 14U AA
#NYH3245-001
237 Thursday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
3 3 Milwaukee Jr Admirals AA
#WIH5314-001
238 Thursday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-AA Bluewater Hawks
#5166
0 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers AA
#2718
239 Thursday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Buffalo Regals 14U AA
#NYH3245-001
2 4 Bluewater Hawks
#5166
240 Thursday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Milwaukee Jr Admirals AA
#WIH5314-001
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs AA
#727
241 Thursday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-AA Kitchener Lady Rangers AA
#2718
2 0 Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
242 Friday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
2 1 Buffalo Regals 14U AA
#NYH3245-001
243 Friday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA Bluewater Hawks
#5166
3 2 Milwaukee Jr Admirals AA
#WIH5314-001
244 Friday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-AA Mississauga Chiefs AA
#727
1 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers AA
#2718
245 Friday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA CON Milwaukee Jr Admirals AA
#WIH5314-001
3 2 Buffalo Regals 14U AA
#NYH3245-001
246 Saturday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-AA FINAL Bluewater Hawks
#5166
2 1 Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
247 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Mississauga Chiefs AA
#727
3 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers AA
#2718

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
248 Thursday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
0 2 Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
249 Thursday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A PA Oakville Hornets 1265 BB
#1265
0 0 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
250 Thursday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A PA Markham Stouffville Stars A October Entry
#3594
3 0 Brampton Canadettes BB
#243
251 Thursday
08:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes BB
#243
0 5 Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
252 Thursday
08:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-A PA Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
0 0 Oakville Hornets 1265 BB
#1265
253 Thursday
09:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
0 0 Markham Stouffville Stars A October Entry
#3594
254 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
255 Friday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A PA Oakville Hornets 1265 BB
#1265
2 0 Brampton Canadettes BB
#243
256 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A PA Markham Stouffville Stars A October Entry
#3594
3 1 Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
257 Thursday
12:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
2 1 Victory Honda A
#3MIH2046-04RG1413A
258 Thursday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A PB Hamilton Hawks A
#531
1 1 West Northumberland Wild A
#4183
259 Thursday
08:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Bantam-A PB West Northumberland Wild A
#4183
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
260 Thursday
09:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Victory Honda A
#3MIH2046-04RG1413A
3 0 Hamilton Hawks A
#531
261 Friday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A PB Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
1 1 Hamilton Hawks A
#531
262 Friday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A PB West Northumberland Wild A
#4183
4 1 Victory Honda A
#3MIH2046-04RG1413A
265 Friday
09:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-A ELIM Oakville Hornets 1265 BB
#1265
1 2 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
266 Friday
09:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-A ELIM Markham Stouffville Stars A October Entry
#3594
0 1 Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
267 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A SEMI Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
268 Saturday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-A SEMI West Northumberland Wild A
#4183
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
263 Friday
08:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-A CON Victory Honda A
#3MIH2046-04RG1413A
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs A
#726
264 Friday
09:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-A CON Brampton Canadettes BB
#243
1 2 Hamilton Hawks A
#531
269 Saturday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
1 2 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
270 Saturday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A FINAL Rochester Edge A
#NYH3053-005
1 0 West Northumberland Wild A
#4183

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
271 Thursday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Bantam-B Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 791 B
#791
272 Thursday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-B Waterloo Ravens
#1597
3 2 Scarborough Sharks
#831
273 Friday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks
#831
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
274 Friday
02:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-B Mississauga Chiefs 791 B
#791
1 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1597
275 Friday
07:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks
#831
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs 791 B
#791
276 Friday
08:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-B Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
3 2 Waterloo Ravens
#1597
277 Saturday
12:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Scarborough Sharks
#831
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
278 Saturday
01:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 791 B
#791
0 2 Waterloo Ravens
#1597

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
279 Thursday
11:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
1 2 Aurora DS
#72
280 Thursday
12:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Oakville Hornets DS Toncic
#1282
1 0 Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
281 Thursday
06:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-DS Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
282 Thursday
07:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-DS Aurora DS
#72
1 2 Oakville Hornets DS Toncic
#1282
283 Friday
09:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-DS Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
0 1 Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
284 Friday
10:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-DS Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
1 4 Aurora DS
#72
285 Friday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Oakville Hornets DS Toncic
#1282
1 4 Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
286 Friday
08:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-DS Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
1 1 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
287 Saturday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS Scarborough Sharks DS
#859
1 6 Aurora DS
#72
288 Saturday
09:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-DS Oakville Hornets DS Toncic
#1282
1 1 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
289 Saturday
04:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-DS FINAL Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
3 4 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
290 Saturday
04:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Aurora DS
#72
0 1 Oakville Hornets DS Toncic
#1282

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
291 Thursday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-HL Barrie Sharks Gaunt Collision
#146
5 0 North Halton Twisters Smurfs
#2546
292 Thursday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Bantam-HL North Halton Twisters Hulksters
#2526
1 3 Whitby Wolves
#4819
293 Friday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-HL Whitby Wolves
#4819
2 4 Barrie Sharks Gaunt Collision
#146
294 Friday
10:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-HL North Halton Twisters Smurfs
#2546
2 0 North Halton Twisters Hulksters
#2526
295 Friday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Bantam-HL Barrie Sharks Gaunt Collision
#146
4 1 North Halton Twisters Hulksters
#2526
296 Friday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Bantam-HL Whitby Wolves
#4819
2 0 North Halton Twisters Smurfs
#2546
297 Saturday
11:30 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Bantam-HL FINAL Barrie Sharks Gaunt Collision
#146
2 0 Whitby Wolves
#4819
298 Saturday
12:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Bantam-HL FINAL North Halton Twisters Smurfs
#2546
3 4 North Halton Twisters Hulksters
#2526
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.