46th Annual Brampton Canadettes
46th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1213022

Schedule

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Friday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins A
#450
5 2 Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
2 Friday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A Durham West Lightning A
#315
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins A
#450
3 Saturday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
5 0 Durham West Lightning A
#315
4 Saturday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins A
#450
5 Saturday
05:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins A
#450
5 0 Durham West Lightning A
#315
6 Sunday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A Durham West Lightning A
#315
3 2 Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
7 Sunday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins A
#450
3 2 Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
8 Friday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Lucan Irish B
#6068
2 2 Aurora Panthers B
#54
9 Friday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes Nov C
#241
0 4 Burlington Barracudas B
#1647
10 Friday
02:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Clarington Girls Association
#3923
0 5 Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3485
11 Saturday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3485
0 4 Lucan Irish B
#6068
12 Saturday
02:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Aurora Panthers B
#54
7 0 Brampton Canadettes Nov C
#241
13 Saturday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Burlington Barracudas B
#1647
1 0 Clarington Girls Association
#3923
14 Saturday
06:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-B PA Lucan Irish B
#6068
4 0 Burlington Barracudas B
#1647
15 Saturday
06:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-B PA Clarington Girls Association
#3923
1 6 Aurora Panthers B
#54
16 Saturday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes Nov C
#241
2 8 Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3485
17 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Grand River Mustangs
#8406
3 1 Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
18 Friday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Guelph Thunder B
#2470
4 2 North Halton Twisters B
#2535
19 Friday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Whitby Wolves B
#4851
2 4 Saugeen Shores NOV C
#8810
20 Saturday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Saugeen Shores NOV C
#8810
1 6 Grand River Mustangs
#8406
21 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Novice-B PB Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
1 4 Guelph Thunder B
#2470
22 Saturday
03:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB North Halton Twisters B
#2535
3 0 Whitby Wolves B
#4851
23 Saturday
07:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-B PB Whitby Wolves B
#4851
3 1 Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
24 Saturday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-B PB Grand River Mustangs
#8406
5 0 North Halton Twisters B
#2535
25 Saturday
06:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Guelph Thunder B
#2470
4 2 Saugeen Shores NOV C
#8810
26 Sunday
10:30 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI Lucan Irish B
#6068
8 1 Guelph Thunder B
#2470
27 Sunday
10:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-B SEMI Grand River Mustangs
#8406
2 6 Aurora Panthers B
#54
28 Sunday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Lucan Irish B
#6068
4 1 Aurora Panthers B
#54
29 Sunday
11:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Saugeen Shores NOV C
#8810
4 2 Brampton Canadettes Nov C
#241

NOVICE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
30 Friday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-HL Brockville Angels
#5233
7 1 Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
31 Friday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-HL Steel City Selects
#TBA
1 1 hockey Féminin Outaouais
#TBA
32 Saturday
07:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-HL hockey Féminin Outaouais
#TBA
3 0 Brockville Angels
#5233
33 Saturday
07:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
0 2 Steel City Selects
#TBA
34 Saturday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Novice-HL Brockville Angels
#5233
1 2 Steel City Selects
#TBA
35 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL hockey Féminin Outaouais
#TBA
5 1 Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
36 Sunday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL FINAL hockey Féminin Outaouais
#TBA
3 4 Steel City Selects
#TBA

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
37 Friday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA North York Storm DS
#3002
2 5 Toronto Leaside DS
#3826
38 Friday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Whitby Wolves Donelle DS
#4870
0 2 Aurora Panthers DS
#44
39 Friday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals Mini Marvels DS
#3280
3 2 Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
40 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
1 0 North York Storm DS
#3002
41 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside DS
#3826
2 3 Whitby Wolves Donelle DS
#4870
42 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#44
4 2 Oshawa Lady Generals Mini Marvels DS
#3280
43 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA North York Storm DS
#3002
1 5 Aurora Panthers DS
#44
44 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Whitby Wolves Donelle DS
#4870
9 0 Caledon Coyotes DS
#4667
45 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals Mini Marvels DS
#3280
3 6 Toronto Leaside DS
#3826
46 Friday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
1 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
47 Friday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Burlington DS
#1670
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 432 DS
#432
48 Friday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
2 0 Markham-Stoufville DS
#3595
49 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Markham-Stoufville DS
#3595
2 5 Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
50 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
4 1 Burlington DS
#1670
51 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 432 DS
#432
0 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
52 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1292 DS
#1292
8 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 432 DS
#432
53 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Burlington DS
#1670
6 0 Markham-Stoufville DS
#3595
54 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
3 11 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
55 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PC Clarington Flames DS
#3950
1 4 Durham West Lightning DS
#320
56 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PC Etobicoke Dolphins 480 DS
#480
1 1 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2693
57 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2728
3 2 Orangeville Tigers DS
#3145
58 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Kingston Ice Wolves
#2693
2 0 Clarington Flames DS
#3950
59 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Orangeville Tigers DS
#3145
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 480 DS
#480
60 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Durham West Lightning DS
#320
3 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2728
61 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Clarington Flames DS
#3950
1 2 Orangeville Tigers DS
#3145
62 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Etobicoke Dolphins 480 DS
#480
1 2 Durham West Lightning DS
#320
63 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2728
2 0 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2693
64 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PD North Simcoe DS
#5424
6 0 North Halton Twisters DS
#2585
65 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PD Flamborough Falcons DS
#2365
0 1 Scarborough Sharks DS
#860
66 Friday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Scarborough Sharks DS
#860
0 1 North Simcoe DS
#5424
67 Friday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD North Halton Twisters DS
#2585
1 6 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2365
68 Saturday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD North Simcoe DS
#5424
1 1 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2365
69 Saturday
04:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Scarborough Sharks DS
#860
6 0 North Halton Twisters DS
#2585
70 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
0 4 Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
71 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Whitby Wolves Nemis DS
#4871
2 0 Barrie Sharks DS
#180
72 Friday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PE Nepean Wildcats Novice DS
#2825
5 1 Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
73 Friday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS PE Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
2 1 Whitby Wolves Nemis DS
#4871
74 Saturday
07:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Barrie Sharks DS
#180
0 4 Nepean Wildcats Novice DS
#2825
75 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
1 4 Whitby Wolves Nemis DS
#4871
76 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Barrie Sharks DS
#180
1 7 Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
77 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Nepean Wildcats Novice DS
#2825
1 2 Whitby Wolves Nemis DS
#4871
78 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Barrie Sharks DS
#180
1 4 Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
79 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
4 1 Nepean Wildcats Novice DS
#2825
80 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Aurora Panthers DS
#44
1 3 Burlington DS
#1670
81 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
6 0 Whitby Wolves Donelle DS
#4870
82 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Durham West Lightning DS
#320
1 4 North Simcoe DS
#5424
83 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
6 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2728
84 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS SEMI Burlington DS
#1670
2 3 North Simcoe DS
#5424
85 Sunday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
5 2 Oakville Hornets 1297 Red Devils DS
#1297
86 Sunday
04:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL North Simcoe DS
#5424
0 6 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWB
#2322
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.