46th Annual Brampton Canadettes
46th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1213022

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
87 Friday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Brampton Canadettes AA
#219
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#454
88 Friday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Belleville Bearcats AA
#2062
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals NOW PWA
#3248
89 Friday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2226
2 1 Brampton Canadettes AA
#219
90 Friday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#454
2 0 Belleville Bearcats AA
#2062
91 Saturday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oshawa Lady Generals NOW PWA
#3248
2 1 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2226
92 Saturday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Brampton Canadettes AA
#219
1 4 Belleville Bearcats AA
#2062
93 Saturday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oshawa Lady Generals NOW PWA
#3248
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#454
94 Saturday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2226
1 1 Belleville Bearcats AA
#2062
95 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oshawa Lady Generals NOW PWA
#3248
2 0 Brampton Canadettes AA
#219
96 Sunday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#454
1 0 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2226
97 Sunday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#454
2 3 Belleville Bearcats AA
#2062

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
98 Friday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Guelph Thunder A
#2482
0 2 Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
99 Friday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-A PA North Halton Twisters A
#2508
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs A
#749
100 Friday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
2 1 Guelph Thunder A
#2482
101 Friday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
3 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2508
102 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#749
0 8 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
103 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-A PA Guelph Thunder A
#2482
2 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2508
104 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#749
0 5 Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
105 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-A PA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
3 0 North Halton Twisters A
#2508
106 Sunday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#749
1 1 Guelph Thunder A
#2482
107 Sunday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
2 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
108 Friday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PB North York Storm A
#3017
2 1 Quebec Laval Rebelles A
#1934128
109 Friday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-018
2 2 Whitby Wolves A
#4852
110 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-A PB Whitby Wolves A
#4852
3 0 North York Storm A
#3017
111 Saturday
11:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-A PB Quebec Laval Rebelles A
#1934128
1 3 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-018
112 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-A PB North York Storm A
#3017
1 7 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-018
113 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-A PB Whitby Wolves A
#4852
3 0 Quebec Laval Rebelles A
#1934128
114 Sunday
02:30 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
2 1 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-018
115 Sunday
02:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-A SEMI Whitby Wolves A
#4852
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars A
#3590
116 Sunday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-A FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite BB
#PAH1104-114
3 1 Whitby Wolves A
#4852

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
117 Friday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
6 2 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#413
118 Friday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Burlington Barracudas BB
#1612
2 1 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
119 Friday
04:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-BB PA Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
0 0 Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
120 Friday
05:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#413
1 4 Burlington Barracudas BB
#1612
121 Saturday
03:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
1 0 Burlington Barracudas BB
#1612
122 Saturday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#413
123 Friday
09:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-BB PB Stoney Creek
#3479
2 2 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
124 Friday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-BB PB Waterloo Ravens BB
#1572
1 1 Whitby Wolves BB
#4824
125 Friday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-BB PB Whitby Wolves BB
#4824
0 5 Stoney Creek
#3479
126 Friday
04:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-BB PB Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
1 4 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1572
127 Saturday
04:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Stoney Creek
#3479
1 1 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1572
128 Saturday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Whitby Wolves BB
#4824
6 0 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
129 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-BB SEMI Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
1 0 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1572
130 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-BB SEMI Stoney Creek
#3479
2 1 Burlington Barracudas BB
#1612
131 Sunday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
1 3 Stoney Creek
#3479

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
132 Friday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA Brampton Canadettes 243 BB
#243
2 0 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6260
133 Friday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3585
5 1 North York Storm B
#3001
134 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA Gloucester Cumberland C
#2441
1 1 West Huron Wave B
#4355
135 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA North York Storm B
#3001
1 5 Brampton Canadettes 243 BB
#243
136 Friday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA West Huron Wave B
#4355
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3585
137 Friday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6260
1 3 Gloucester Cumberland C
#2441
138 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PA Brampton Canadettes 243 BB
#243
0 5 West Huron Wave B
#4355
139 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PA Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3585
0 1 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6260
140 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PA Gloucester Cumberland C
#2441
5 1 North York Storm B
#3001
142 Friday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Aurora Panthers B
#16
2 0 North Durham Blades B
#4507
143 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB CNY Bobcats B
#NYH1040-005
0 2 Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
144 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
2 0 Aurora Panthers B
#16
145 Friday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB North Durham Blades B
#4507
1 2 CNY Bobcats B
#NYH1040-005
146 Saturday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Aurora Panthers B
#16
1 1 CNY Bobcats B
#NYH1040-005
147 Saturday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
1 1 North Durham Blades B
#4507
148 Friday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PC Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3651
3 0 Glenview Stars Chicago
#
149 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PC Kanata Rangers B
#1712
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3819 A
#3819
150 Friday
04:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Toronto Leaside 3819 A
#3819
1 6 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3651
151 Friday
05:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Glenview Stars Chicago
#
0 5 Kanata Rangers B
#1712
152 Saturday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PC Toronto Leaside 3819 A
#3819
1 3 Glenview Stars Chicago
#
153 Saturday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PC Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3651
2 2 Kanata Rangers B
#1712
154 Friday
10:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PD Kingston Ice Wolves
#2601
1 2 Whitby Wolves B
#4813
155 Friday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PD Steel City Selects C
#PAH 1295-004
1 6 North Halton Twisters B
#2535
156 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PD North Halton Twisters B
#2535
1 3 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2601
157 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PD Whitby Wolves B
#4813
2 2 Steel City Selects C
#PAH 1295-004
158 Saturday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PD Kingston Ice Wolves
#2601
4 0 Steel City Selects C
#PAH 1295-004
159 Saturday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PD North Halton Twisters B
#2535
5 1 Whitby Wolves B
#4813
141 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B ELIM Gloucester Cumberland C
#2441
3 2 Brampton Canadettes 243 BB
#243
160 Saturday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B QTR West Huron Wave B
#4355
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3651
161 Saturday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B QTR Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
2 0 North Halton Twisters B
#2535
162 Saturday
06:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-B QTR Kanata Rangers B
#1712
5 2 Aurora Panthers B
#16
163 Saturday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B QTR Kingston Ice Wolves
#2601
4 1 Gloucester Cumberland C
#2441
164 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves B
#3651
0 1 Kanata Rangers B
#1712
165 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-B SEMI Waterloo Ravens B
#1596
3 2 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2601
166 Sunday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B FINAL Kanata Rangers B
#1712
3 0 Waterloo Ravens B
#1596

ATOM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
167 Friday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-C Kanata Rangers C
#1713
2 1 Durham West Lightning C
#378
168 Friday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-C Smiths Falls Cubs C
#6624
1 9 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
169 Friday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C Brantford Icecats 2110 Now Ban A
#2110
2 0 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-019
170 Saturday
07:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-C Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-019
1 3 Kanata Rangers C
#1713
171 Saturday
07:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-C Durham West Lightning C
#378
1 3 Smiths Falls Cubs C
#6624
172 Saturday
07:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-C Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
1 0 Brantford Icecats 2110 Now Ban A
#2110
173 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-C Kanata Rangers C
#1713
4 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
174 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C Smiths Falls Cubs C
#6624
2 2 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-019
175 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-C Brantford Icecats 2110 Now Ban A
#2110
2 0 Durham West Lightning C
#378
176 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-C ELIM Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
1 0 Brantford Icecats 2110 Now Ban A
#2110
177 Sunday
03:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-C FINAL Kanata Rangers C
#1713
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
178 Friday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#466
6 0 Clarington Flames DS
#3951
179 Friday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Orangeville Tigers DS
#3124
1 0 Whitby Wolves DS
#4872
180 Friday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
3 0 Hamilton Hawks Bantam AA
#537
181 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Whitby Wolves DS
#4872
0 5 Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#466
182 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Hamilton Hawks Bantam AA
#537
3 0 Orangeville Tigers DS
#3124
183 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Clarington Flames DS
#3951
1 3 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
184 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#466
8 0 Hamilton Hawks Bantam AA
#537
185 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA Orangeville Tigers DS
#3124
1 2 Clarington Flames DS
#3951
186 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
4 0 Whitby Wolves DS
#4872
188 Friday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats DS
#3827
6 1 Cambridge Roadrunner DS
#2228
189 Friday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB North Halton Twisters DS
#2550
2 3 Kingston Ice Wolves DS
#2641
190 Friday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Scarborough Sharks PW B Mulroney
#
1 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3640
191 Friday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3640
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats DS
#3827
192 Friday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Cambridge Roadrunner DS
#2228
1 1 North Halton Twisters DS
#2550
193 Friday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Kingston Ice Wolves DS
#2641
5 0 Scarborough Sharks PW B Mulroney
#
194 Saturday
07:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats DS
#3827
1 2 Kingston Ice Wolves DS
#2641
195 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB North Halton Twisters DS
#2550
1 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3640
196 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Scarborough Sharks PW B Mulroney
#
5 1 Cambridge Roadrunner DS
#2228
198 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Aurora Panthers A
#17
3 2 Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
199 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5070
4 3 Guelph Thunder DS
#2493
200 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Oakville Hornets (Barbuto) - HL
#1279
2 4 Sault Ste. Marie DS
#4045
201 Friday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Sault Ste. Marie DS
#4045
2 0 Aurora Panthers A
#17
202 Friday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
3 0 Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5070
203 Friday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Guelph Thunder DS
#2493
4 3 Oakville Hornets (Barbuto) - HL
#1279
204 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Aurora Panthers A
#17
3 1 Guelph Thunder DS
#2493
205 Saturday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5070
0 4 Sault Ste. Marie DS
#4045
206 Saturday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Oakville Hornets (Barbuto) - HL
#1279
1 4 Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
208 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PD Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
3 1 Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3596
209 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD St. Catharines Chaos DS
#6756
2 4 Nepean Wildcats DS
#2826
210 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Oakville Hornets Rutherford DS
#1291
1 1 Barrie Sharks DS
#181
211 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PD Barrie Sharks DS
#181
1 3 Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
212 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3596
0 5 St. Catharines Chaos DS
#6756
213 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PD Nepean Wildcats DS
#2826
2 1 Oakville Hornets Rutherford DS
#1291
214 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
4 0 Nepean Wildcats DS
#2826
215 Saturday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD St. Catharines Chaos DS
#6756
3 4 Barrie Sharks DS
#181
216 Saturday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Oakville Hornets Rutherford DS
#1291
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3596
187 Saturday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS ELIM Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
4 1 Orangeville Tigers DS
#3124
197 Saturday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS ELIM Kingston Ice Wolves DS
#2641
2 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats DS
#3827
207 Saturday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS ELIM Aurora Panthers A
#17
0 3 Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
217 Saturday
05:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS ELIM Nepean Wildcats DS
#2826
2 1 Oakville Hornets Rutherford DS
#1291
218 Sunday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#466
2 3 Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
219 Sunday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3640
3 0 Nepean Wildcats DS
#2826
220 Sunday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR Sault Ste. Marie DS
#4045
1 2 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
221 Sunday
09:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
2 0 Kingston Ice Wolves DS
#2641
222 Sunday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS SEMI Cornwall Typhoons Bantam C
#2323
1 2 Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
223 Sunday
02:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3640
1 2 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364
224 Sunday
05:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Burlington ATOM DS
#1671
3 0 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2364

ATOM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
225 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL Caledon Coyotes Apotex Advancing Generics
#4651
2 1 Oshawa Lady Generals Black Bats
#3211
226 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-HL Caledon Coyotes Husky
#4656
3 0 Oshawa Polar Bears
#3212
227 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL BCH Ice Dogs
#8615
5 0 Brockville Angels
#5230
228 Saturday
07:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL Brockville Angels
#5230
2 2 Caledon Coyotes Apotex Advancing Generics
#4651
229 Saturday
07:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-HL Oshawa Lady Generals Black Bats
#3211
1 4 Caledon Coyotes Husky
#4656
230 Saturday
07:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-HL Oshawa Polar Bears
#3212
3 4 BCH Ice Dogs
#8615
231 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL Caledon Coyotes Apotex Advancing Generics
#4651
0 0 Oshawa Polar Bears
#3212
232 Saturday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-HL Caledon Coyotes Husky
#4656
7 2 Brockville Angels
#5230
233 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL BCH Ice Dogs
#8615
4 2 Oshawa Lady Generals Black Bats
#3211
234 Sunday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-HL ELIM BCH Ice Dogs
#8615
3 1 Caledon Coyotes Apotex Advancing Generics
#4651
235 Sunday
02:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-HL FINAL Caledon Coyotes Husky
#4656
5 0 BCH Ice Dogs
#8615
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.