46th Annual Brampton Canadettes
46th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1213022

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
236 Thursday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#201
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 416 AA
#416
237 Friday
01:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Durham West Lightning AA
#301
1 4 Nepean Wildcats AA
#2856
238 Friday
06:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Nepean Wildcats AA
#2856
1 1 Brampton Canadettes AA
#201
239 Friday
07:45 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins 416 AA
#416
5 1 Durham West Lightning AA
#301
240 Saturday
09:30 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#201
2 3 Durham West Lightning AA
#301
241 Saturday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Nepean Wildcats AA
#2856
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 416 AA
#416
242 Thursday
08:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
2 0 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
243 Friday
01:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-AA PB Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
0 1 St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
244 Friday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
245 Friday
06:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PB Aurora Panthers AA
#2
1 3 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
246 Saturday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-AA PB Toronto Leaside 3751 AA
#3751
1 5 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
247 Saturday
09:45 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
2 2 Aurora Panthers AA
#2
248 Saturday
07:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 416 AA
#416
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
249 Saturday
08:45 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728
3 1 Nepean Wildcats AA
#2856
250 Sunday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3475
1 2 St. Catharines Chaos AA
#6728

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
251 Friday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes A
#202
0 3 Burlington Barracudas 1611 AA
#1611
252 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Toronto Leaside 3811 A
#3811
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs A
#785
253 Friday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
3 1 Brampton Canadettes A
#202
254 Friday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Burlington Barracudas 1611 AA
#1611
1 1 Toronto Leaside 3811 A
#3811
255 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#785
0 4 Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
256 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes A
#202
0 0 Toronto Leaside 3811 A
#3811
257 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#785
0 4 Burlington Barracudas 1611 AA
#1611
258 Saturday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Toronto Leaside 3811 A
#3811
0 3 Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
259 Saturday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs A
#785
3 0 Brampton Canadettes A
#202
260 Saturday
08:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Burlington Barracudas 1611 AA
#1611
2 2 Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
261 Friday
08:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-A PB Clarington Flames A
#3922
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins A
#431
262 Friday
10:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-A PB Cambridge Roadrunners A
#2201
1 2 Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
263 Friday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
1 4 Clarington Flames A
#3922
264 Friday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins A
#431
0 2 Cambridge Roadrunners A
#2201
265 Saturday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
1 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
266 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PB Cambridge Roadrunners A
#2201
5 1 Clarington Flames A
#3922
267 Saturday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PB Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins A
#431
268 Saturday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PB Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
0 5 Cambridge Roadrunners A
#2201
269 Saturday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PB Clarington Flames A
#3922
1 2 Brantford Ice Cats A
#2101
270 Saturday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins A
#431
4 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
271 Friday
12:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3507
2 1 Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
272 Friday
01:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Aurora Panthers A
#3
1 3 Markham Stouffville Stars Midget AA
#3561
273 Friday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014
3 1 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3507
274 Friday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
1 1 Aurora Panthers A
#3
275 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PC Markham Stouffville Stars Midget AA
#3561
4 4 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014
276 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-A PC Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3507
0 2 Aurora Panthers A
#3
277 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PC Markham Stouffville Stars Midget AA
#3561
4 1 Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
278 Saturday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PC Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014
7 0 Aurora Panthers A
#3
279 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PC Markham Stouffville Stars Midget AA
#3561
2 1 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3507
280 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PC Orangeville Tigers A
#3133
1 6 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014
281 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A SEMI Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
6 1 Cambridge Roadrunners A
#2201
282 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014
5 0 Markham Stouffville Stars Midget AA
#3561
283 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A FINAL Chicago Olson Concrete A
#
1 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 AA
#PAH 1104-014

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
284 Friday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Durham West Lightening BB
#308
1 1 Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
285 Friday
09:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Waterloo Ravens BB
#1571
4 0 Mississauga Chiefs NOW BANTAM BB
#704
286 Friday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-BB PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-017
1 0 Durham West Lightening BB
#308
287 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
1 3 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1571
288 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs NOW BANTAM BB
#704
0 3 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-017
289 Saturday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Durham West Lightening BB
#308
2 4 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1571
290 Saturday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs NOW BANTAM BB
#704
1 3 Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
291 Saturday
07:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-017
1 1 Waterloo Ravens BB
#1571
292 Sunday
09:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs NOW BANTAM BB
#704
1 1 Durham West Lightening BB
#308
293 Sunday
09:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers PW BB
#10
1 0 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-017
294 Friday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames BA
#3909
2 0 St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735
295 Friday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
2 4 Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3571
296 Friday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-BB PB St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735
7 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
297 Friday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3571
2 2 Clarington Flames BA
#3909
298 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PB Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
299 Saturday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PB Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3571
0 2 St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735
300 Saturday
06:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
1 2 Clarington Flames BA
#3909
301 Saturday
07:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
0 1 Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3571
302 Sunday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#433
303 Sunday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames BA
#3909
0 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers BB
#2723
304 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-BB PC Oshawa Lady Generals 3207 Ban BB
#3207
1 1 Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 BB
#2602
305 Friday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
2 0 Grand River Mustangs BB
#8400
306 Friday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-BB PC Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3683
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3207 Ban BB
#3207
307 Friday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-BB PC Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 BB
#2602
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
308 Saturday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Grand River Mustangs BB
#8400
1 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3683
309 Saturday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Oshawa Lady Generals 3207 Ban BB
#3207
0 5 Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
310 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PC Grand River Mustangs BB
#8400
2 0 Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 BB
#2602
311 Saturday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PC Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3683
1 3 Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
312 Sunday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Grand River Mustangs BB
#8400
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3207 Ban BB
#3207
313 Sunday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 BB
#2602
0 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
#3683
314 Sunday
01:30 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Waterloo Ravens BB
#1571
3 4 Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
315 Sunday
01:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Clarington Flames BA
#3909
0 1 St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735
316 Sunday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres BB
#3506
1 7 St Catharines Chaos BB
#6735

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
317 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes B
#207
4 0 North York Storm BB
#3027
318 Friday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-B PA Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
2 1 Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
319 Friday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PA Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
1 1 Brampton Canadettes B
#207
320 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PA North York Storm BB
#3027
1 4 Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
321 Saturday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes B
#207
3 5 Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
322 Saturday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PA Flamborough Falcons B
#2361
2 1 North York Storm BB
#3027
323 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PB Orangeville Tigers B
#3140
0 1 St. Catharines Chaos
#6749
324 Friday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PB Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3575
1 5 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6623
325 Friday
07:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6623
3 0 Orangeville Tigers B
#3140
326 Friday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6749
0 3 Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3575
327 Saturday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Orangeville Tigers B
#3140
4 2 Markham Stouffville Stars B
#3575
328 Saturday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6623
2 2 St. Catharines Chaos
#6749
329 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B PC Waterloo Ravens B
#1594
0 3 Burlington Barracudas B
#1651
330 Friday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B PC Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
2 0 Haldimand Rivercats B
#4053
331 Friday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PC Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-020
0 7 Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909
332 Friday
07:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909
2 0 Waterloo Ravens B
#1594
333 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PC Burlington Barracudas B
#1651
2 1 Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
334 Friday
08:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Haldimand Rivercats B
#4053
2 0 Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-020
335 Saturday
10:15 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Waterloo Ravens B
#1594
4 1 Haldimand Rivercats B
#4053
336 Saturday
11:15 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Caledon Coyotes B
#4661
0 4 Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909
337 Saturday
12:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Oswego Lady Lightning
#NYH1152-020
1 3 Burlington Barracudas B
#1651
339 Friday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6263
4 0 Barrie Sharks B
#103
340 Friday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Stoney Creek Sabres 3478 B
#3478
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 442 B
#442
341 Friday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
1 1 Glenview Stars B
#
342 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B PD Glenview Stars B
#
0 2 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6263
343 Friday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Barrie Sharks B
#103
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3478 B
#3478
344 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-B PD Etobicoke Dolphins 442 B
#442
1 6 Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
345 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6263
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 442 B
#442
346 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Stoney Creek Sabres 3478 B
#3478
1 5 Glenview Stars B
#
347 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
3 1 Barrie Sharks B
#103
338 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-B ELIM Burlington Barracudas B
#1651
1 2 Waterloo Ravens B
#1594
348 Saturday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B ELIM Mississauga Chiefs B
#722
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3478 B
#3478
349 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B QTR Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
3 1 Waterloo Ravens B
#1594
350 Sunday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-B QTR Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6623
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3478 B
#3478
351 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B QTR Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909
2 1 Brampton Canadettes B
#207
352 Sunday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-B QTR North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6263
2 0 St. Catharines Chaos
#6749
353 Sunday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B SEMI Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
4 1 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6623
354 Sunday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B SEMI Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909
5 1 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6263
355 Sunday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B FINAL Brockville Angels 5228 B
#5228
2 3 Kapuskasing Jaguars C
#5909

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
356 Friday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-C Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
2 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves C
#3680
357 Friday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-C Cold Creek Comets C
#7062
2 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3816 MID B
#3816
358 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-C Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3816 MID B
#3816
0 4 Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
359 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-C Sudbury Lady Wolves C
#3680
5 0 Cold Creek Comets C
#7062
360 Saturday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-C Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
4 1 Cold Creek Comets C
#7062
361 Saturday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-C Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3816 MID B
#3816
0 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves C
#3680
362 Sunday
12:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-C FINAL Ancaster Avalanche C
#5046
0 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves C
#3680

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
410 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-HL Brockville Angels D. Aron Burke and Associates
#5226
3 0 Caledon Coyotes Black Nail Sinsation
#4655
411 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-HL North Pittsburgh Wildcats HL
#PAH1344-032
3 2 Smiths Falls
#6633
412 Saturday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Smiths Falls
#6633
2 2 Brockville Angels D. Aron Burke and Associates
#5226
413 Saturday
02:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Caledon Coyotes Black Nail Sinsation
#4655
1 5 North Pittsburgh Wildcats HL
#PAH1344-032
414 Saturday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Brockville Angels D. Aron Burke and Associates
#5226
4 1 North Pittsburgh Wildcats HL
#PAH1344-032
415 Saturday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Smiths Falls
#6633
2 0 Caledon Coyotes Black Nail Sinsation
#4655
416 Sunday
11:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-HL FINAL Brockville Angels D. Aron Burke and Associates
#5226
1 3 North Pittsburgh Wildcats HL
#PAH1344-032

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
363 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Whitby Wolves DS
#4873
0 2 South County Harrow DS
#8114
364 Friday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames DS
#3952
0 0 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 DS
#2694
365 Friday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA North Halton Twisters DS
#2588
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
366 Friday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
0 4 Whitby Wolves DS
#4873
367 Friday
04:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA South County Harrow DS
#8114
3 1 Clarington Flames DS
#3952
368 Friday
05:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 DS
#2694
1 0 North Halton Twisters DS
#2588
369 Saturday
07:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Whitby Wolves DS
#4873
0 5 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 DS
#2694
370 Saturday
07:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames DS
#3952
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 467 DS
#467
371 Saturday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA North Halton Twisters DS
#2588
1 4 South County Harrow DS
#8114
373 Friday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
0 0 Nepean DS
#2827
374 Friday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Aurora Panthers DS
#71
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3282
375 Friday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Sharks
#TBD
7 1 Markham Stars DS
#3597
376 Friday
03:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Markham Stars DS
#3597
0 4 Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
377 Friday
04:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Nepean DS
#2827
2 3 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
378 Friday
05:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3282
1 3 Barrie Sharks
#TBD
379 Saturday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
1 2 Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3282
380 Saturday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Aurora Panthers DS
#71
4 1 Markham Stars DS
#3597
381 Saturday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Sharks
#TBD
1 0 Nepean DS
#2827
383 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets DS2
#1269
3 0 Durham West Lightning DS
#338
384 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
0 2 Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
385 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Cambridge Roadrunners DS
#2229
1 0 Guelph DS
#2494
386 Friday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Guelph DS
#2494
2 2 Oakville Hornets DS2
#1269
387 Friday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-DS PC Durham West Lightning DS
#338
0 4 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
388 Friday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
2 2 Cambridge Roadrunners DS
#2229
389 Saturday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets DS2
#1269
0 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
390 Saturday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-DS PC Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
1 0 Guelph DS
#2494
391 Saturday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-DS PC Cambridge Roadrunners DS
#2229
3 0 Durham West Lightning DS
#338
393 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PD Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5071
3 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3641
394 Friday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Stoney Creek DS
#3491
1 0 Scarborough Sharks DS
#862
395 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PD Burlington PW DS
#1672
1 1 Ayr Rockets DS
#1831
396 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Ayr Rockets DS
#1831
0 0 Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5071
397 Friday
06:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3641
4 1 Stoney Creek DS
#3491
398 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Scarborough Sharks DS
#862
3 8 Burlington PW DS
#1672
399 Saturday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PD Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5071
1 0 Scarborough Sharks DS
#862
400 Saturday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-DS PD Stoney Creek DS
#3491
0 0 Ayr Rockets DS
#1831
401 Saturday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-DS PD Burlington PW DS
#1672
4 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3641
372 Saturday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS ELIM Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 DS
#2694
1 2 Clarington Flames DS
#3952
382 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS ELIM Aurora Panthers DS
#71
2 1 Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
392 Saturday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS ELIM Cambridge Roadrunners DS
#2229
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
402 Saturday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-DS ELIM Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5071
1 0 Ayr Rockets DS
#1831
403 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR South County Harrow DS
#8114
2 0 Ancaster Avalanche DS
#5071
404 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS QTR Barrie Sharks
#TBD
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#730
405 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
1 0 Aurora Panthers DS
#71
406 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS QTR Burlington PW DS
#1672
2 4 Clarington Flames DS
#3952
407 Sunday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI South County Harrow DS
#8114
3 4 Barrie Sharks
#TBD
408 Sunday
02:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS SEMI Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
2 1 Clarington Flames DS
#3952
409 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS FINAL Barrie Sharks
#TBD
3 0 Cornwall Typhoons 2325 NOW Midget AA
#2325
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.