46th Annual Brampton Canadettes
46th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1213022

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
417 Thursday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
418 Friday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Orangeville Tigers AA
#3130
0 9 Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
419 Friday
07:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Smith Falls Cubs AA
#6621
2 4 Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
420 Friday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
3 4 Orangeville Tigers AA
#3130
421 Saturday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
3 0 Smith Falls Cubs AA
#6621
422 Saturday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
4 2 Orangeville Tigers AA
#3130
423 Saturday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
0 5 Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
424 Saturday
07:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Smith Falls Cubs AA
#6621
0 0 Orangeville Tigers AA
#3130
425 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
0 4 Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
426 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-AA PA Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
4 3 Smith Falls Cubs AA
#6621
427 Thursday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
3 3 Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
428 Thursday
09:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
1 0 Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
429 Friday
09:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2233
2 2 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3538
430 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3538
3 1 Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
431 Friday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
432 Friday
09:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-AA PB Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
4 1 Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2233
433 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
4 0 Scarborough Sharks AA
#830
434 Saturday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Etobicoke Dolphins AA
#416
0 1 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3538
435 Saturday
04:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA PB Cambridge Roadrunners AA
#2233
1 4 Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
436 Saturday
09:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Burlington Bantam AA
#1611
0 3 Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
437 Sunday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA SEMI Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
3 0 Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
438 Sunday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-AA SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3538
3 1 Brampton Canadettes AA
#226
439 Sunday
04:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-AA FINAL Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres AA
#3538

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
440 Friday
02:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes A
#225
2 2 Clearview Ice Cats A
#5297
441 Friday
03:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Whitby Wolves A
#4863
1 0 North York Storm 3036 Mid AA
#3036
442 Friday
09:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA North York Storm 3036 Mid AA
#3036
0 0 Brampton Canadettes A
#225
443 Friday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PA Clearview Ice Cats A
#5297
0 4 Whitby Wolves A
#4863
444 Saturday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA Brampton Canadettes A
#225
1 1 Whitby Wolves A
#4863
445 Saturday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PA North York Storm 3036 Mid AA
#3036
3 1 Clearview Ice Cats A
#5297
446 Thursday
08:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins A
#436
0 2 Scarborough Sharks A
#829
447 Friday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
448 Friday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB North Simcoe A
#5432
1 3 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
449 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins A
#436
450 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PB Scarborough Sharks A
#829
1 3 Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
451 Friday
09:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-A PB Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
2 2 North Simcoe A
#5432
452 Saturday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins A
#436
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
453 Saturday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-A PB Markham Stouffville Stars AA
#3564
2 3 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
454 Saturday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-A PB North Simcoe A
#5432
0 1 Scarborough Sharks A
#829
455 Saturday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-A ELIM Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
2 1 Scarborough Sharks A
#829
456 Sunday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A SEMI Whitby Wolves A
#4863
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
457 Sunday
09:15 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-A SEMI Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327
3 1 North York Storm 3036 Mid AA
#3036
458 Sunday
02:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-A FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres A
#3479
4 0 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2327

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
459 Friday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
1 0 West Huron Wave BB
#4366
460 Friday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Oshawa Lady Generals BB
#3207
0 3 Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
461 Friday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
3 0 Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
462 Friday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA West Huron Wave BB
#4366
3 2 Oshawa Lady Generals BB
#3207
463 Saturday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
4 0 Oshawa Lady Generals BB
#3207
464 Saturday
05:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
5 1 West Huron Wave BB
#4366
465 Friday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Ancaster Avalanche BB
#5058
4 2 Whitby Wolves 4841
#4841
466 Friday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
0 3 North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
467 Friday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Oakville Hornets1266 BB
#1266
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
468 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
1 1 Ancaster Avalanche BB
#5058
469 Friday
09:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Whitby Wolves 4841
#4841
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
470 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB PB North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
0 0 Oakville Hornets1266 BB
#1266
471 Saturday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Ancaster Avalanche BB
#5058
1 0 North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
472 Saturday
01:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins BB
#459
473 Saturday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Oakville Hornets1266 BB
#1266
1 0 Whitby Wolves 4841
#4841
474 Saturday
07:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-BB ELIM Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
4 1 North Halton Twisters BB
#2530
475 Sunday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-BB SEMI Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 704 Garstang BB
#704
476 Sunday
11:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-BB SEMI Ancaster Avalanche BB
#5058
3 2 Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
477 Sunday
03:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Nepean Wildcats BB
#2864
2 0 Ancaster Avalanche BB
#5058

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
478 Friday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
2 2 Vaughan Flames B
#1512
479 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Cornwall Typhoons B
#2311
0 2 Woodstock Wildcats B
#7095
480 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Woodstock Wildcats B
#7095
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
481 Friday
10:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Vaughan Flames B
#1512
0 5 Cornwall Typhoons B
#2311
482 Saturday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons B
#2311
483 Saturday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Woodstock Wildcats B
#7095
4 1 Vaughan Flames B
#1512
484 Friday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 789 B
#789
3 2 Clearview Ice Cats B
#5289
485 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
0 3 Markham Stouffville B
#3593
486 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Markham Stouffville B
#3593
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 789 B
#789
487 Friday
10:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Clearview Ice Cats B
#5289
2 2 Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
488 Saturday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 789 B
#789
1 0 Kapuskasing Jaguars 7050 MID B
#7050
489 Saturday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Markham Stouffville B
#3593
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats B
#5289
490 Friday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Durham West Lightning 322 BB WANTS TO REMOVE
#322
0 1 Kanata Rangers B
#1755
491 Friday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Oakville Hornets B
#1292
0 0 Stratford Aces B
#3624
492 Friday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Stratford Aces B
#3624
1 1 Durham West Lightning 322 BB WANTS TO REMOVE
#322
493 Friday
09:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Kanata Rangers B
#1755
1 1 Oakville Hornets B
#1292
494 Saturday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Durham West Lightning 322 BB WANTS TO REMOVE
#322
1 1 Oakville Hornets B
#1292
495 Saturday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Stratford Aces B
#3624
1 3 Kanata Rangers B
#1755
496 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD West Northumberland Wild B
#4179
1 0 Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3483
497 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD Orangeville Tigers 3145 BANB
#3145
0 1 Ancaster Avalanche B
#5060
498 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
2 0 North Halton Twisters B
#2548
499 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PD North Halton Twisters B
#2548
1 1 West Northumberland Wild B
#4179
500 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PD Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3483
4 0 Orangeville Tigers 3145 BANB
#3145
501 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD Ancaster Avalanche B
#5060
1 1 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
502 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD West Northumberland Wild B
#4179
2 0 Ancaster Avalanche B
#5060
503 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD Orangeville Tigers 3145 BANB
#3145
1 4 North Halton Twisters B
#2548
504 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
2 0 Stoney Creek Sabres B
#3483
505 Saturday
06:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B ELIM West Northumberland Wild B
#4179
0 2 North Halton Twisters B
#2548
506 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Mississauga Chiefs 781 B
#781
1 2 Oakville Hornets B
#1292
507 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B QTR Markham Stouffville B
#3593
1 0 North Halton Twisters B
#2548
508 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B QTR Kanata Rangers B
#1755
3 0 Woodstock Wildcats B
#7095
509 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B QTR Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 789 B
#789
510 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B SEMI Oakville Hornets B
#1292
4 0 Markham Stouffville B
#3593
511 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B SEMI Kanata Rangers B
#1755
0 1 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627
512 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Oakville Hornets B
#1292
1 4 Smiths Falls Cubs B
#6627

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
513 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-C Blyth-Brussels Ice Dogs C
#8642
2 2 Brockville Angels C
#5222
514 Friday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-C Flamborough Falcons C
#2352
2 1 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
#8729
515 Friday
10:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-C Georgian Shores C
#8922
1 6 Blyth-Brussels Ice Dogs C
#8642
516 Friday
10:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-C Brockville Angels C
#5222
4 0 Flamborough Falcons C
#2352
517 Saturday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
#8729
0 2 Georgian Shores C
#8922
518 Saturday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-C Blyth-Brussels Ice Dogs C
#8642
0 3 Flamborough Falcons C
#2352
519 Saturday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-C Brockville Angels C
#5222
4 1 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
#8729
520 Saturday
09:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-C Georgian Shores C
#8922
0 5 Flamborough Falcons C
#2352
521 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-C Blyth-Brussels Ice Dogs C
#8642
5 0 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
#8729
522 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-C Brockville Angels C
#5222
3 1 Georgian Shores C
#8922
523 Sunday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-C FINAL Brockville Angels C
#5222
3 0 Flamborough Falcons C
#2352

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
524 Friday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#72
1 3 North Halton Twisters DS
#2553
525 Friday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
3 1 Scarborough Sharks MIDHL
#880
526 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Scarborough Sharks MIDHL
#880
2 1 Aurora Panthers DS
#72
527 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA North Halton Twisters DS
#2553
0 4 Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
528 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PA Aurora Panthers DS
#72
1 1 Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
529 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PA Scarborough Sharks MIDHL
#880
1 5 North Halton Twisters DS
#2553
530 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks
#183
0 3 Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3283
531 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs Adams DS
#780
1 2 South County Girls DS
#8113
532 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PB South County Girls DS
#8113
4 0 Barrie Sharks
#183
533 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS PB Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3283
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs Adams DS
#780
534 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks
#183
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs Adams DS
#780
535 Saturday
07:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB South County Girls DS
#8113
0 1 Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3283
536 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PC Clarington Flames 3984 DS
#3984
4 0 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
537 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PC Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3598
1 1 West Northumberland Wild DS
#4186
538 Saturday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PC West Northumberland Wild DS
#4186
0 6 Clarington Flames 3984 DS
#3984
539 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
8 0 Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3598
540 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS PC Clarington Flames 3984 DS
#3984
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars DS
#3598
541 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-DS PC West Northumberland Wild DS
#4186
0 4 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
542 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-DS PD Kitchener Lady Rangers DS
#2731
1 1 Leaside Wildcats DS
#3829
543 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-DS PD Oakville Hornets Toncic DS
#1282
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
544 Friday
09:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
3 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers DS
#2731
545 Friday
10:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Leaside Wildcats DS
#3829
0 3 Oakville Hornets Toncic DS
#1282
546 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-DS PD Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
1 5 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
547 Saturday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Kitchener Lady Rangers DS
#2731
1 0 Oakville Hornets Toncic DS
#1282
548 Saturday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PD Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
0 1 Leaside Wildcats DS
#3829
549 Saturday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
1 1 Oakville Hornets Toncic DS
#1282
550 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Mississauga Chiefs MacDonald DS
#782
2 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers DS
#2731
551 Saturday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PD Leaside Wildcats DS
#3829
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
552 Sunday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-DS QTR Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
2 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers DS
#2731
553 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-DS QTR Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3283
4 1 Niagara Falls Bantam DS
#2985
554 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3984 DS
#3984
1 0 South County Girls DS
#8113
555 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-DS QTR Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
3 1 North Halton Twisters DS
#2553
556 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
1 0 Oshawa Lady Generals DS
#3283
557 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3984 DS
#3984
0 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642
558 Sunday
04:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-DS FINAL Nepean Wildcats DS
#2828
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves DS
#3642

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
559 Friday
10:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Red
#209
0 6 Grimsby Gryphons
#1872
560 Friday
10:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PA Orangeville Tigers Purple
#3102
0 5 Stone Mills Lafarge
#6656
561 Saturday
04:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PA Stone Mills Lafarge
#6656
2 2 Brampton Canadettes Red
#209
562 Saturday
04:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PA Grimsby Gryphons
#1872
5 1 Orangeville Tigers Purple
#3102
563 Saturday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Red
#209
4 0 Orangeville Tigers Purple
#3102
564 Saturday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PA Stone Mills Lafarge
#6656
0 2 Grimsby Gryphons
#1872
565 Friday
09:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
2 3 Guelph DLP Heavy Haul
#2467
566 Friday
09:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5292
2 2 Brockville Angels
#5231
567 Saturday
05:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Brockville Angels
#5231
1 1 Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
568 Saturday
05:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Guelph DLP Heavy Haul
#2467
4 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5292
569 Saturday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Caledon Coyotes Style Auto
#4685
2 4 Clearview Ice Cats
#5292
570 Saturday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Brockville Angels
#5231
0 4 Guelph DLP Heavy Haul
#2467
571 Sunday
12:15 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Grimsby Gryphons
#1872
8 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5292
572 Sunday
12:15 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Guelph DLP Heavy Haul
#2467
2 1 Stone Mills Lafarge
#6656
573 Sunday
03:45 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-HL FINAL Grimsby Gryphons
#1872
2 3 Guelph DLP Heavy Haul
#2467
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.