46th Annual Brampton Canadettes
46th Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1213022

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
574 Thursday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
4 1 Vaughan Flames 1503 AA
#1503
575 Friday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Burlington Baracudas AA
#1606
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs 715 AA
#715
576 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
2 2 Vaughan Flames 1524 AA
#1524
577 Friday
06:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Vaughan Flames 1524 AA
#1524
1 2 Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
578 Friday
06:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-AA PA Vaughan Flames 1503 AA
#1503
2 2 Burlington Baracudas AA
#1606
579 Friday
05:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs 715 AA
#715
2 1 Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
580 Saturday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs 715 AA
#715
581 Saturday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Burlington Baracudas AA
#1606
1 0 Vaughan Flames 1524 AA
#1524
582 Saturday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Willowdale Red Wings AA
#7046
2 6 Vaughan Flames 1503 AA
#1503
584 Friday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Brantford Ice Cats AA
#2119
0 1 Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
585 Friday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB North Halton Twisters AA
#2521
0 0 Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
586 Friday
08:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
2 3 Brantford Ice Cats AA
#2119
587 Friday
09:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-AA PB Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
3 1 North Halton Twisters AA
#2521
588 Saturday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Brantford Ice Cats AA
#2119
2 3 North Halton Twisters AA
#2521
589 Saturday
03:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Oakville Hornets 1344 AA
#1344
2 2 Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
590 Friday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
5 4 London Devilettes AA
#648
591 Friday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC North York Storm 3036 AA
#3036
1 4 Etobicoke Dolphins 426 INT A
#426
592 Friday
04:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Etobicoke Dolphins 426 INT A
#426
4 0 Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
593 Friday
05:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC London Devilettes AA
#648
1 0 North York Storm 3036 AA
#3036
594 Saturday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Markham Stouffville 3577 A
#3577
2 4 North York Storm 3036 AA
#3036
595 Saturday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Etobicoke Dolphins 426 INT A
#426
4 1 London Devilettes AA
#648
596 Thursday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755
1 0 Scarborough Sharks AA
#801
597 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PD Aurora Panthers
#64
0 2 Bluewater Hawks AA
#5173
598 Friday
05:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Bluewater Hawks AA
#5173
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755
599 Friday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PD Scarborough Sharks AA
#801
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#64
600 Saturday
02:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#64
601 Saturday
04:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Bluewater Hawks AA
#5173
1 2 Scarborough Sharks AA
#801
583 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA ELIM Burlington Baracudas AA
#1606
1 2 Vaughan Flames 1503 AA
#1503
602 Saturday
07:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA QTR Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
5 0 Scarborough Sharks AA
#801
603 Saturday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA QTR Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
2 0 North York Storm 3036 AA
#3036
604 Saturday
09:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 426 INT A
#426
3 2 North Halton Twisters AA
#2521
605 Saturday
09:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA QTR Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755
2 0 Vaughan Flames 1503 AA
#1503
606 Sunday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 426 INT A
#426
607 Sunday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA SEMI Toronto Leaside AA
#3789
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755
608 Sunday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes AA
#218
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs 755 AA
#755

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
609 Thursday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes 205 Sr B
#205
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Wilkens 434 A
#434
610 Thursday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PA North Halton Twisters A
#2531
0 2 Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
611 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Belleville Bearcats A
#2056
0 4 Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#8786
612 Friday
06:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PA Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#8786
2 2 Brampton Canadettes 205 Sr B
#205
613 Friday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Wilkens 434 A
#434
6 1 North Halton Twisters A
#2531
614 Friday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
4 0 Belleville Bearcats A
#2056
615 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes 205 Sr B
#205
6 2 Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
616 Saturday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PA North Halton Twisters A
#2531
2 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#8786
617 Saturday
08:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Belleville Bearcats A
#2056
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Wilkens 434 A
#434
619 Friday
11:45 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
1 0 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2341
620 Friday
12:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Clearview IceCats Midget A
#5291
2 2 Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
621 Friday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Cornwall Typhoons A
#2341
1 4 Clearview IceCats Midget A
#5291
622 Friday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
4 2 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
623 Saturday
01:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
1 2 Clearview IceCats Midget A
#5291
624 Saturday
01:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
4 2 Cornwall Typhoons A
#2341
625 Friday
10:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PC North Simcoe A
#5433
1 1 North York Storm A
#3021
626 Friday
10:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Gloucester-Cumberland Stars A
#2440
2 2 Toronto Leaside 3752 Picton A
#3752
627 Friday
07:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PC Toronto Leaside 3752 Picton A
#3752
2 0 North Simcoe A
#5433
628 Friday
08:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PC North York Storm A
#3021
4 5 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars A
#2440
629 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-A PC North Simcoe A
#5433
0 6 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars A
#2440
630 Saturday
10:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Toronto Leaside 3752 Picton A
#3752
2 0 North York Storm A
#3021
631 Thursday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins 443 A
#443
0 1 Scarborough Sharks A
#808
632 Friday
10:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-A PD Vaughan Flames A
#1519
1 3 Orangeville Tigers A
#3119
633 Friday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Orangeville Tigers A
#3119
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 443 A
#443
634 Friday
07:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PD Scarborough Sharks A
#808
7 0 Vaughan Flames A
#1519
635 Saturday
12:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins 443 A
#443
6 1 Vaughan Flames A
#1519
636 Saturday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Orangeville Tigers A
#3119
2 0 Scarborough Sharks A
#808
618 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM Willowdale Red Wings A
#7045
0 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#8786
637 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins Wilkens 434 A
#434
2 3 Scarborough Sharks A
#808
638 Saturday
07:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A QTR Clearview IceCats Midget A
#5291
2 1 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars A
#2440
639 Saturday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A QTR Toronto Leaside 3752 Picton A
#3752
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3791 A
#3791
640 Saturday
07:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A QTR Orangeville Tigers A
#3119
3 2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks
#8786
641 Sunday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A SEMI Scarborough Sharks A
#808
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3752 Picton A
#3752
642 Sunday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A SEMI Clearview IceCats Midget A
#5291
1 2 Orangeville Tigers A
#3119
643 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A FINAL Scarborough Sharks A
#808
1 2 Orangeville Tigers A
#3119

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
644 Friday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-BB PA Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
645 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3583
2 4 Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261
646 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA North York Storm BB 3035
#3035
0 1 Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
647 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3583
648 Saturday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261
2 0 North York Storm BB 3035
#3035
649 Saturday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
5 0 Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3583
650 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
651 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA North York Storm BB 3035
#3035
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars BB
#3583
652 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261
0 1 Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
653 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Toronto Leaside 3822 BB
#3822
0 3 North York Storm BB 3035
#3035
654 Friday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Durham West Lightning BB
#322
6 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 415 BB
#415
655 Friday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Kent County BB
#8175
3 1 Burlington Barracudas A
#1607
656 Friday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
2 4 Durham West Lightning BB
#322
657 Friday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins 415 BB
#415
0 1 Kent County BB
#8175
658 Saturday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Burlington Barracudas A
#1607
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
659 Saturday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Durham West Lightning BB
#322
3 2 Kent County BB
#8175
660 Saturday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Burlington Barracudas A
#1607
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 415 BB
#415
661 Saturday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
0 2 Kent County BB
#8175
662 Sunday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Burlington Barracudas A
#1607
0 0 Durham West Lightning BB
#322
663 Sunday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins 415 BB
#415
0 0 Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
664 Friday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
1 2 Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
665 Friday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs BB
#720
666 Friday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars BB
#2442
2 1 Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
667 Friday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
3 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
668 Saturday
12:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs BB
#720
1 1 Gloucester Cumberland Stars BB
#2442
669 Saturday
01:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
6 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
670 Saturday
05:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs BB
#720
0 1 Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
671 Saturday
06:30 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars BB
#2442
5 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 409 BB
#409
672 Sunday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs BB
#720
1 0 Scarborough Sharks BB
#857
673 Sunday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Guelph Thunder BB
#2480
0 3 Gloucester Cumberland Stars BB
#2442
674 Sunday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB SEMI Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
2 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars BB
#2442
675 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB SEMI Durham West Lightning BB
#322
2 3 Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261
676 Sunday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-BB FINAL Brampton Canadettes BB
#242
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1261 BB
#1261

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
677 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes B
#266
3 0 Woodstock Wildcats B
#7097
678 Friday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PA North York Storm 3034 B
#3034
3 1 West Northumberland Wild B
#4185
679 Friday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Woodstock Wildcats B
#7097
3 1 North York Storm 3034 B
#3034
680 Friday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PA West Northumberland Wild B
#4185
0 5 Brampton Canadettes B
#266
681 Saturday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PA West Northumberland Wild B
#4185
0 4 Woodstock Wildcats B
#7097
682 Saturday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Brampton Canadettes B
#266
3 0 North York Storm 3034 B
#3034
683 Friday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Ottawa Ice A
#2027
2 2 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
684 Friday
02:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-B PB Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
3 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Mid B
#442
685 Friday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North York Storm 3033 B
#3033
0 4 Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
686 Friday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
2 2 Ottawa Ice A
#2027
687 Friday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
0 3 Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
688 Friday
10:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins Mid B
#442
3 0 North York Storm 3033 B
#3033
689 Saturday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Ottawa Ice A
#2027
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Mid B
#442
690 Saturday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
2 0 Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
691 Saturday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North York Storm 3033 B
#3033
3 7 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
692 Saturday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-B ELIM Ottawa Ice A
#2027
1 3 Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
693 Sunday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Brampton Canadettes B
#266
1 2 Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
694 Sunday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923
1 0 Woodstock Wildcats B
#7097
695 Sunday
03:45 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-B FINAL Scarborough Sharks BB
#809
0 3 Georgian Shores Lightning C
#8923

MIDGET C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
696 Friday
10:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-C Blyth Brussels C
#8643
3 2 Mount Brydges Cougars C
#6167
697 Friday
10:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-C Goderich Sailorettes C
#8665
0 4 North Halton Twisters C
#2547
698 Friday
10:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-C Ottawa Ice C
#2009
1 1 Timmins C
#8512
699 Saturday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-C Timmins C
#8512
1 1 Blyth Brussels C
#8643
700 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-C Mount Brydges Cougars C
#6167
1 1 Goderich Sailorettes C
#8665
701 Saturday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-C North Halton Twisters C
#2547
0 1 Ottawa Ice C
#2009
702 Saturday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-C Blyth Brussels C
#8643
2 2 North Halton Twisters C
#2547
703 Saturday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-C Goderich Sailorettes C
#8665
0 1 Timmins C
#8512
704 Saturday
09:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-C Ottawa Ice C
#2009
3 2 Mount Brydges Cougars C
#6167
705 Sunday
09:45 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-C ELIM Timmins C
#8512
1 0 Blyth Brussels C
#8643
706 Sunday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-C FINAL Ottawa Ice C
#2009
0 0 Timmins C
#8512

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
722 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-HL Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
1 3 Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
723 Friday
10:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-HL Cornwall Yellow 2328
#2328
2 3 Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
724 Saturday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-HL Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
2 1 Cornwall Yellow 2328
#2328
725 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-HL Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
0 4 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
726 Saturday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-HL Cornwall Yellow 2328
#2328
1 3 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061
727 Saturday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-HL Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
4 2 Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
728 Sunday
03:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-HL FINAL Sudbury U Floor Me Midget HL
#3646
0 1 Sudbury Bristol Leafs
#1061

MIDGET DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
707 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-DS PA Barrie Sharks DS
#125
4 2 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2363
708 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-DS PA Cornwall Typhoons DS
#2344
1 1 Whitby Wolves DS
#4875
709 Saturday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA Whitby Wolves DS
#4875
3 1 Barrie Sharks DS
#125
710 Saturday
05:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-DS PA Flamborough Falcons DS
#2363
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons DS
#2344
711 Saturday
08:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-DS PA Barrie Sharks DS
#125
3 1 Cornwall Typhoons DS
#2344
712 Saturday
09:15 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Midget-DS PA Whitby Wolves DS
#4875
2 2 Flamborough Falcons DS
#2363
713 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#469
0 8 St Catharines Chaos DS Original
#6759
714 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-DS PB Scarborough Sharks DS
#863
0 8 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#783
715 Saturday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs DS
#783
8 1 Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#469
716 Saturday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB St Catharines Chaos DS Original
#6759
6 0 Scarborough Sharks DS
#863
717 Saturday
08:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins DS
#469
4 1 Scarborough Sharks DS
#863
718 Saturday
09:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Midget-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs DS
#783
2 3 St Catharines Chaos DS Original
#6759
719 Sunday
10:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves DS
#4875
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs DS
#783
720 Sunday
10:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-DS SEMI St Catharines Chaos DS Original
#6759
1 0 Barrie Sharks DS
#125
721 Sunday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves DS
#4875
1 5 St Catharines Chaos DS Original
#6759
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.